March 30-April 1, 2023
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI PSAC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women 5000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annemarie Martell SR-4 New Hampshire 19:05.72 17:50.76 13:33.78 18:55.01
2 Grace Minikel JR-3 Adelphi 22:15.56 17:57.06 22:04.79 14:00.11
3 Carly Daniels SR-4 Mansfield 15:58.69 17:57.17 17:35.63 22:15.69
4 Ellie Davis JR-3 Suffolk 19:16.02 18:00.39 22:41.30 17:49.59
5 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 12:50.78 18:05.60 16:17.04 21:21.01
6 Kloe Littleman SR-4 Davis & Elkins 16:08.01 18:07.65 19:56.42 13:13.99
7 Jackline Kosgei SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:35.78 18:08.11 20:29.57 20:51.33
8 Paige Joyce FR-1 Richmond 16:09.28 18:09.07 21:57.78 13:04.13
9 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 21:52.62 18:13.85 18:57.61 16:35.41
10 Kelsey Hull FR-1 Shippensburg 13:10.37 18:17.73 23:14.12 23:14.12
11 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 14:19.78 18:22.28 19:28.42 13:02.62
12 Keira Mansure FR-1 Rider 16:57.45 18:25.92 14:11.56 21:56.05
13 Emily Ginty JR-3 LIU 14:24.64 18:28.51 20:52.62 17:10.92
14 Olivia Haller JR-3 William & Mary 17:41.25 18:37.10 15:04.86 15:27.20
15 Zothile Jesica Mbhamali FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 19:22.73 18:38.01 16:01.49 22:10.44
16 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 22:33.92 18:38.94 18:27.75 20:53.22
17 Bailey Morgan SR-4 Mansfield 20:09.33 18:39.75 19:13.35 13:03.83
18 Kathryn Anderson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 21:28.53 18:40.46 22:24.56 16:26.01
19 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 17:23.21 18:41.73 17:00.78 13:16.43
20 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 24:19.71 18:42.85 13:50.91 20:12.68
21 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 22:40.65 18:44.50 24:10.61 24:21.85
22 Kylie Maddalena SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 13:34.69 18:51.51 13:23.38 18:17.57
23 Becca Millar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:14.57 18:55.10 15:53.49 17:01.59
24 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 19:07.41 18:56.05 18:10.61 22:31.90
25 Sara Leavens JR-3 Marist 20:18.47 19:09.50 19:55.48 22:36.41
26 Carrie Claypool SO-2 Mansfield 24:58.94 19:13.03 18:26.91 23:15.17
27 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 23:36.78 19:21.29 13:32.91 22:38.71
28 Kate Murtagh SO-2 Marist 15:08.30 19:39.60 25:33.48 16:19.07
29 Emily Graves JR-3 William & Mary 24:53.57 19:45.37 16:35.71 22:31.33
30 Emily Fitch JR-3 George Mason 25:22.46 19:49.42 21:24.58 21:48.37
31 Mia Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 19:31.62 20:07.85 20:32.01 16:06.28
Women 5000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annemarie Martell SR-4 New Hampshire 17:50.76
2 Grace Minikel JR-3 Adelphi 17:57.06
3 Carly Daniels SR-4 Mansfield 17:57.17
4 Ellie Davis JR-3 Suffolk 18:00.39
5 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 18:05.60
6 Kloe Littleman SR-4 Davis & Elkins 18:07.65
7 Jackline Kosgei SO-2 UNC Pembroke 18:08.11
8 Paige Joyce FR-1 Richmond 18:09.07
9 Rylee Yocum SO-2 Malone 18:13.85
10 Kelsey Hull FR-1 Shippensburg 18:17.73
12 Keira Mansure FR-1 Rider 18:25.92
13 Emily Ginty JR-3 LIU 18:28.51
18 Kathryn Anderson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 18:40.46
19 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 18:41.73
21 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 18:44.50
Women 5000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 18:22.28 16:43.08 13:02.62 23:52.97 22:35.81 20:56.60 13:35.69
14 Olivia Haller JR-3 William & Mary 18:37.10 21:13.50 14:53.68 19:10.62 21:24.67 23:27.55 16:56.56
15 Zothile Jesica Mbhamali FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 18:38.01 13:36.15 16:12.67 21:48.08 14:43.23 24:13.42 15:50.31
16 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 18:38.94 13:48.02 19:01.32 15:17.53 14:43.97 14:21.59 13:36.83
17 Bailey Morgan SR-4 Mansfield 18:39.75 15:51.79 24:04.48 24:04.48 23:19.69 23:30.89 22:23.70
20 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 18:42.85 23:34.80 22:38.65 16:39.34 20:57.60 20:01.45 15:09.51
22 Kylie Maddalena SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 18:51.51 17:32.31 20:55.98 23:34.39 14:42.58 23:11.76 19:02.83
23 Becca Millar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:55.10 20:48.61 17:24.30 18:32.40 13:48.63 13:59.98 18:43.75
24 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 18:56.05 19:07.41 21:12.38 16:17.01 20:15.58 22:20.54 17:36.53
25 Sara Leavens JR-3 Marist 19:09.50 16:40.07 19:09.50 22:13.42 19:09.50 24:08.37 13:59.14
26 Carrie Claypool SO-2 Mansfield 19:13.03 19:24.56 18:03.85 23:26.70 24:01.29 20:10.69 24:12.82
27 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 19:21.29 21:52.26 16:15.49 18:46.46 18:11.62 19:21.29 20:42.58
28 Kate Murtagh SO-2 Marist 19:39.60 23:59.12 20:03.20 24:34.50 17:18.05 20:14.99 24:22.71
29 Emily Graves JR-3 William & Mary 19:45.37 22:43.18 24:06.16 20:20.94 20:44.64 20:44.64 22:19.47
30 Emily Fitch JR-3 George Mason 19:49.42 25:22.46 21:48.37 16:39.12 17:14.80 16:15.33 14:40.17
31 Mia Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 20:07.85 18:43.30 23:45.27 23:45.27 21:44.48 15:30.05 15:54.21