March 30-April 1, 2023
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominic Palermo JR-3 Wagner 9:02.38 7:19.33 6:25.09 8:13.57 7:57.30 10
2 Gavin White SO-2 Columbia 9:03.87 11:14.40 10:09.14 10:47.21 7:04.22 8
3 Ian Sherlock SO-2 Shippensburg 9:09.64 11:38.05 9:04.15 8:09.18 7:25.21 6
4 Keegan Barnette SO-2 Youngstown St. 9:11.78 10:34.55 10:12.48 11:35.25 6:42.80 5
5 Josh Walker SO-2 George Mason 9:18.04 10:02.69 10:36.17 6:58.53 7:32.02 4
6 Noah Martin SR-4 Bucknell 9:18.27 11:54.59 11:54.59 10:36.43 6:41.96 3
7 Nick DeFelice JR-3 Binghamton 9:22.46 6:44.98 11:26.21 7:46.85 12:05.58 2
8 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:26.33 11:19.60 11:36.59 10:00.31 6:36.44 1
9 Jan Thewes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:30.39 8:04.84 11:41.58 8:04.84 12:10.10 -
10 John Vogel SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:32.33 8:35.10 10:12.40 10:12.40 11:09.63 -
11 Dylan Raney FR-1 George Mason 9:33.20 10:24.79 10:01.86 11:50.77 9:56.13 -
12 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:35.65 11:13.51 11:07.76 8:55.36 10:50.49 -
13 Geordie Young SR-4 Brown 9:36.56 12:12.24 9:19.27 8:56.20 12:00.70 -
14 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:37.67 11:04.32 10:52.77 9:55.00 9:55.00 -
15 Konnor Allison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:38.32 12:20.25 8:52.06 8:52.06 10:18.81 -
16 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 9:39.05 10:42.75 9:44.84 6:51.13 9:27.47 -
17 Daniel Czop SO-2 Marist 9:39.09 12:15.45 12:15.45 6:56.95 11:00.17 -
18 Mike Laskowski SO-2 Rider 9:39.39 8:58.84 9:04.63 11:58.45 11:41.07 -
19 Cooper Hurst SO-2 Lynchburg 9:39.43 7:02.99 9:39.43 11:35.32 6:51.40 -
20 Connor McCroy JR-3 Lynchburg 9:39.50 10:31.66 11:41.20 9:27.91 10:54.84 -
21 Zachary Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:40.18 8:13.16 11:01.41 8:53.77 11:30.42 -
22 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:41.44 10:33.77 7:39.34 9:18.19 7:39.34 -
23 Walker Beverly FR-1 Columbia 9:41.95 7:57.20 11:15.07 9:53.59 11:32.52 -
24 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:43.78 10:36.32 12:38.92 8:04.54 9:37.95 -
25 Bryan Villafuerte JR-3 LIU 9:44.13 9:03.24 11:05.91 11:05.91 8:51.56 -
26 Max DiCerbo SO-2 Bucknell 9:46.20 10:44.82 9:46.20 8:06.55 11:43.44 -
27 Yannik Gerland SR-4 Wagner 9:47.28 7:32.21 10:22.52 10:16.65 12:43.47 -
28 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 9:48.67 10:41.65 11:28.75 11:46.41 11:05.20 -
29 Christian Tanner SR-4 Mansfield 9:52.51 8:53.26 8:53.26 10:22.14 12:50.27 -
30 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 9:54.13 10:29.78 9:24.43 8:25.01 8:25.01 -
31 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:56.50 8:32.99 7:51.24 9:50.54 11:25.98 -
32 Tanner Walter JR-3 Lock Haven 9:58.46 12:40.05 11:46.19 12:04.14 12:58.00 -
33 Nicholas Tolarchyk SR-4 Christopher Newport 10:02.00 7:49.56 10:02.00 12:02.40 12:38.52 -
34 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 10:12.25 9:41.64 10:36.74 10:12.25 8:40.42 -
35 Tyler Weiford FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:17.79 8:20.41 10:23.97 11:01.04 11:01.04 -
36 Chase Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 10:24.73 9:41.00 8:19.79 8:38.53 10:55.97 -
37 Dean Mayo FR-1 Manhattan 10:27.62 7:44.44 10:52.73 8:28.38 13:10.81 -
38 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 10:55.64 7:52.06 7:52.06 9:17.30 10:03.19 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominic Palermo JR-3 Wagner 8:56.96 9:13.23 10:40.01 9:02.38 10
2 Gavin White SO-2 Columbia 9:03.87 7:15.10 11:47.04 9:03.87 8
3 Ian Sherlock SO-2 Shippensburg 8:03.69 10:32.09 6:57.73 9:09.64 6
4 Keegan Barnette SO-2 Youngstown St. 10:56.62 10:12.48 11:57.32 9:11.78 5
5 Josh Walker SO-2 George Mason 6:52.95 8:33.40 6:41.79 9:18.04 4
6 Noah Martin SR-4 Bucknell 10:42.01 9:40.60 7:21.04 9:18.27 3
7 Nick DeFelice JR-3 Binghamton 10:35.58 9:39.34 6:39.35 9:22.46 2
10 John Vogel SO-2 Christopher Newport 7:43.59 7:03.53 10:58.18 9:32.33 -
12 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:17.50 9:58.68 10:38.98 9:35.65 -
14 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 7:01.70 11:27.43 7:30.59 9:37.67 -
17 Daniel Czop SO-2 Marist 9:39.09 9:10.14 10:08.05 9:39.09 -
19 Cooper Hurst SO-2 Lynchburg 6:57.19 8:18.31 8:12.52 9:39.43 -
20 Connor McCroy JR-3 Lynchburg 11:58.58 9:04.73 9:39.50 9:39.50 -
21 Zachary Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst 7:38.35 12:22.63 8:30.56 9:40.18 -
22 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 7:27.71 9:00.74 12:30.06 9:41.44 -
25 Bryan Villafuerte JR-3 LIU 9:03.24 10:13.34 12:21.85 9:44.13 -
27 Yannik Gerland SR-4 Wagner 8:48.56 8:13.32 7:55.70 9:47.28 -
29 Christian Tanner SR-4 Mansfield 12:38.42 11:33.24 10:39.91 9:52.51 -
33 Nicholas Tolarchyk SR-4 Christopher Newport 9:01.80 11:08.22 12:32.50 10:02.00 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:44.39 9:26.33 1
9 Jan Thewes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8:39.06 9:30.39 -
11 Dylan Raney FR-1 George Mason 12:19.43 9:33.20 -
13 Geordie Young SR-4 Brown 8:33.14 9:36.56 -
15 Konnor Allison FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:15.19 9:38.32 -
16 Grayson Crockett SO-2 Bucknell 9:33.26 9:39.05 -
18 Mike Laskowski SO-2 Rider 8:35.66 9:39.39 -
23 Walker Beverly FR-1 Columbia 7:39.74 9:41.95 -
24 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:16.22 9:43.78 -
26 Max DiCerbo SO-2 Bucknell 7:43.10 9:46.20 -
28 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 8:08.60 9:48.67 -
30 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 11:11.37 9:54.13 -
31 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:32.64 9:56.50 -
32 Tanner Walter JR-3 Lock Haven 9:28.54 9:58.46 -
34 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 12:14.70 10:12.25 -
35 Tyler Weiford FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:22.19 10:17.79 -
36 Chase Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 7:48.55 10:24.73 -
37 Dean Mayo FR-1 Manhattan 11:05.28 10:27.62 -
38 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 8:05.18 10:55.64 -