March 30-April 1, 2023
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:12.87 2:50.83 2:15.58 1:56.60
2 Molly Coyle JR-3 William & Mary 1:36.69 1:48.95 2:16.18 2:42.06
3 Tara Hauff SR-4 Stony Brook 2:46.34 2:32.70 2:16.34 2:34.07
4 Claire Ronan SO-2 New Hampshire 2:52.80 2:00.69 2:17.14 1:45.60
5 Morgan Lyons SO-2 Richmond 2:46.40 2:03.77 2:17.52 2:43.65
6 Kelly Ann Sutterfield FR-1 William & Mary 1:39.06 2:27.21 2:17.58 2:02.45
7 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 1:36.35 2:20.40 2:17.64 2:49.30
8 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 2:16.38 2:06.73 2:17.75 2:42.55
9 Aminata Johnson FR-1 NYU 2:21.99 2:52.32 2:17.85 1:40.63
10 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:38.70 1:47.64 2:18.00 2:38.70
11 Julia Schriefer FR-1 Brown 2:11.28 2:04.37 2:18.18 2:08.51
12 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 1:52.17 2:54.49 2:18.48 2:51.72
13 Callia Cordasco JR-3 American 2:23.53 2:22.14 2:19.35 1:44.52
14 Hailey Tabar JR-3 Bucknell 1:48.95 2:58.79 2:19.68 1:44.76
15 Carly Spinnler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.41 2:49.16 2:19.80 2:42.17
16 Morgan Williams SO-2 Hampton 2:26.85 1:44.89 2:19.85 1:46.29
17 Maddie Orr JR-3 Richmond 2:26.91 3:00.49 2:19.91 2:04.52
18 Grace Kirk FR-1 American 2:20.38 1:53.71 2:20.38 2:14.77
19 Lauren Twyman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:27.54 2:55.64 2:20.51 1:55.22
20 Nubia Pereira FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:14.96 2:27.61 2:20.58 1:46.84
21 Mekayla Wilson FR-1 Hampton 2:24.87 2:58.63 2:20.65 2:24.87
22 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 2:09.47 2:12.28 2:20.72 1:58.21
23 Jayanna Carroll FR-1 VCU 3:02.94 1:39.92 2:20.72 2:17.91
24 Alexis Doherty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.72 2:19.53 2:20.94 2:37.86
25 Anna Cestari JR-3 William & Mary 1:42.93 2:23.81 2:20.99 2:04.08
26 Ava Bendetti SO-2 Kutztown 2:35.17 2:39.40 2:21.06 1:58.49
27 Lydia Wallis FR-1 William & Mary 2:32.42 2:18.31 2:21.13 3:02.06
28 Julia Van Dine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:00.36 2:06.02 2:21.59 2:47.08
29 Emily Rzucidlo SO-2 Richmond 2:51.51 2:43.01 2:21.74 2:57.18
30 Deandra Young FR-1 Kutztown 1:46.32 1:59.07 2:21.75 2:04.74
31 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 2:20.78 1:59.45 2:22.20 2:32.16
32 Megan Dougherty JR-3 William & Mary 1:39.61 2:12.33 2:22.29 1:52.41
33 Sophia Jones FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:05.07 2:25.21 2:22.36 2:09.55
34 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 2:58.08 2:23.89 2:22.46 1:42.58
35 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:35.74 2:22.88 2:22.88 1:42.88
36 Anastasia Fratanduono JR-3 Kutztown 2:00.13 3:03.06 2:23.01 2:47.33
37 Anaiya Bobo SO-2 Marist 2:43.65 2:16.38 2:23.55 2:10.63
38 Nadia Zhecheva SO-2 NJIT 2:46.56 2:32.20 2:23.58 3:05.22
39 Jennifer Gerson JR-3 William & Mary 2:39.66 1:50.75 2:23.83 2:46.85
40 Raven Stanet SO-2 Marist 1:47.93 2:23.90 2:23.90 2:25.34
41 Molly Mulvaney JR-3 Fordham 2:29.91 2:24.14 2:24.14 2:09.73
42 Isabella Coleman SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.97 1:48.31 2:24.41 2:40.30
43 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 1:57.06 2:49.08 2:24.51 1:57.06
44 Rowe Crawford FR-1 American 1:45.61 1:55.74 2:24.67 2:33.35
45 Hannah Holland JR-3 William & Mary 2:43.90 2:00.39 2:25.04 2:09.09
46 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:38.16 2:23.65 2:25.10 2:46.87
47 Ailena Reynolds - Diaz FR-1 Robert Morris 2:19.66 2:05.11 2:25.47 3:03.30
48 Rebecca Clackett JR-3 Stony Brook 2:18.37 2:31.48 2:25.65 2:25.65
49 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 2:40.42 2:08.33 2:25.83 3:06.67
50 Juliana Gonzalez FR-1 Brown 2:12.98 2:30.52 2:26.13 2:10.06
51 Lillian Stephens SR-4 William & Mary 2:42.50 2:49.82 2:26.39 1:57.12
52 Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT 3:00.58 2:07.73 2:26.81 2:19.47
53 Amia Barnes SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:20.28 2:48.34 2:27.66 2:49.81
54 Leah Rudolph JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:44.98 3:04.83 2:27.86 1:47.94
55 Laura Van Hamburg SO-2 Wagner 3:01.14 1:48.39 2:28.47 2:56.68
56 Gabriela Ortuno SO-2 LIU 2:13.70 3:02.72 2:28.55 2:53.81
57 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw JR-3 William & Mary 1:57.56 2:40.71 2:28.80 2:15.41
58 Susan Jimenez FR-1 Columbia 2:58.91 3:09.35 2:29.09 2:02.26
59 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 2:08.63 2:44.52 2:29.56 2:11.62
60 Amaya Cunningham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:11.50 2:56.30 2:31.98 2:41.10
61 Greta Stuckey JR-3 Marist 2:22.41 2:27.01 2:33.13 1:53.32
62 Anna Duncan JR-3 Mansfield 3:05.10 1:53.55 2:35.54 1:51.99
63 Farah McDaniel FR-1 George Mason 2:59.44 2:53.14 2:37.40 2:21.66
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tess Crossan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.81 1:44.40 2:56.26 2:41.34 2:15.58 1:36.27
2 Molly Coyle JR-3 William & Mary 2:01.20 2:48.87 2:21.63 1:39.42 2:16.18 1:39.42
3 Tara Hauff SR-4 Stony Brook 2:40.89 2:54.52 1:57.26 2:04.07 2:16.34 1:57.26
6 Kelly Ann Sutterfield FR-1 William & Mary 1:52.82 2:20.34 2:06.58 2:07.95 2:17.58 1:56.95
11 Julia Schriefer FR-1 Brown 1:40.88 1:42.26 1:39.49 1:36.73 2:18.18 2:27.86
15 Carly Spinnler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:39.26 2:11.42 2:58.95 1:39.26 2:19.80 2:51.96
16 Morgan Williams SO-2 Hampton 2:36.64 2:53.42 3:00.41 2:05.87 2:19.85 1:57.48
35 Rachel Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:35.74 2:42.89 2:34.31 2:54.32 2:22.88 1:54.31
38 Nadia Zhecheva SO-2 NJIT 2:17.84 1:52.00 2:55.17 2:14.97 2:23.58 2:43.69
50 Juliana Gonzalez FR-1 Brown 1:42.30 2:56.82 2:37.82 1:53.99 2:26.13 3:02.67
54 Leah Rudolph JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:45.61 2:30.82 2:11.60 2:45.61 2:27.86 2:55.96
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Claire Ronan SO-2 New Hampshire 2:40.46 2:17.14 2:56.91 1:41.49 1:41.49 2:29.49 1:45.60
7 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 1:40.48 2:17.64 1:51.49 1:37.73 2:24.53 1:59.75 2:57.56
10 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:12.48 2:18.00 2:00.06 2:30.42 2:11.10 1:43.50 1:43.50
14 Hailey Tabar JR-3 Bucknell 2:30.86 2:19.68 1:40.57 2:54.60 2:49.02 2:28.06 2:57.40
20 Nubia Pereira FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:02.76 2:20.58 2:16.37 2:38.86 2:26.21 1:45.44 2:59.95
24 Alexis Doherty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.44 2:20.94 1:56.98 2:39.27 1:40.07 1:48.53 2:54.77
27 Lydia Wallis FR-1 William & Mary 1:41.62 2:21.13 1:52.91 2:22.55 3:03.47 2:04.20 1:52.91
41 Molly Mulvaney JR-3 Fordham 1:49.55 2:24.14 1:45.23 2:06.85 2:14.05 1:50.99 1:49.55
58 Susan Jimenez FR-1 Columbia 2:39.53 2:29.09 2:02.26 2:45.49 3:06.37 2:41.02 2:15.68
Women 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Morgan Lyons SO-2 Richmond 2:17.52 2:25.78 2:43.65 2:50.53
8 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 2:17.75 1:58.47 1:58.47 2:02.60
9 Aminata Johnson FR-1 NYU 2:17.85 2:23.37 2:06.83 2:12.34
12 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 2:18.48 2:03.25 2:17.10 1:48.02
13 Callia Cordasco JR-3 American 2:19.35 1:54.27 2:29.11 2:27.72
18 Grace Kirk FR-1 American 2:20.38 2:04.94 2:26.00 2:26.00
21 Mekayla Wilson FR-1 Hampton 2:20.65 2:26.28 2:09.40 2:53.00
23 Jayanna Carroll FR-1 VCU 2:20.72 1:56.80 3:02.94 2:26.35
26 Ava Bendetti SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.06 2:47.87 1:44.39 2:02.73
61 Greta Stuckey JR-3 Marist 2:33.13 2:13.23 3:12.95 2:54.57
Women 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maddie Orr JR-3 Richmond 2:05.92 2:03.12 2:04.52 2:19.91 1:43.54 1:47.73
19 Lauren Twyman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:52.83 2:26.13 2:19.11 2:20.51 2:33.16 2:07.87
22 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 1:48.36 2:16.50 1:41.32 2:20.72 2:58.72 2:17.91
31 Delaney Line SO-2 Duquesne 2:52.07 1:59.45 2:05.14 2:22.20 2:16.52 2:52.07
32 Megan Dougherty JR-3 William & Mary 2:30.83 2:02.37 2:32.25 2:22.29 1:53.84 2:15.18
37 Anaiya Bobo SO-2 Marist 2:30.73 2:33.60 2:46.52 2:23.55 1:46.23 1:50.54
42 Isabella Coleman SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 3:00.52 3:03.40 1:42.54 2:24.41 2:44.63 2:25.86
44 Rowe Crawford FR-1 American 2:26.12 2:01.53 2:36.25 2:24.67 2:14.55 1:44.17
46 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:20.75 1:51.73 2:36.71 2:25.10 2:04.79 3:05.73
48 Rebecca Clackett JR-3 Stony Brook 1:50.70 2:05.26 1:52.15 2:25.65 1:52.15 2:22.74
Women 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Anna Cestari JR-3 William & Mary 2:49.19 2:20.99 1:38.70 1:40.11 2:01.26 3:01.88
29 Emily Rzucidlo SO-2 Richmond 2:43.01 2:21.74 1:50.56 1:59.07 2:06.15 2:26.00
30 Deandra Young FR-1 Kutztown 2:18.92 2:21.75 2:44.43 2:13.25 2:27.42 1:51.99
34 Kierra Shreffler SR-4 Duquesne 2:43.83 2:22.46 2:32.44 2:19.61 2:08.22 2:33.86
36 Anastasia Fratanduono JR-3 Kutztown 2:08.71 2:23.01 1:54.41 2:44.47 2:47.33 2:47.33
39 Jennifer Gerson JR-3 William & Mary 2:28.15 2:23.83 1:43.56 2:31.03 2:16.64 2:29.59
40 Raven Stanet SO-2 Marist 2:28.22 2:23.90 2:55.56 2:58.44 1:56.56 2:13.83
43 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 1:52.72 2:24.51 2:50.53 2:43.30 1:52.72 2:53.42
45 Hannah Holland JR-3 William & Mary 2:27.94 2:25.04 2:58.40 1:47.33 1:48.78 3:07.11
51 Lillian Stephens SR-4 William & Mary 2:39.57 2:26.39 2:02.97 2:36.64 2:51.28 2:11.76
57 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw JR-3 William & Mary 2:33.27 2:28.80 2:39.22 2:06.48 2:34.76 2:55.59
Women 800m Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Julia Van Dine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:37.17 2:21.59 1:54.69
33 Sophia Jones FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:05.28 2:22.36 1:41.08
47 Ailena Reynolds - Diaz FR-1 Robert Morris 1:53.47 2:25.47 2:38.57
49 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 2:52.08 2:25.83 2:14.17
52 Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT 1:44.24 2:26.81 2:20.94
53 Amia Barnes SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:08.47 2:27.66 3:00.15
55 Laura Van Hamburg SO-2 Wagner 2:28.47 2:28.47 2:25.50
56 Gabriela Ortuno SO-2 LIU 2:16.67 2:28.55 2:37.47
59 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 3:08.45 2:29.56 2:54.99
60 Amaya Cunningham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:38.06 2:31.98 3:09.98
62 Anna Duncan JR-3 Mansfield 1:55.10 2:35.54 2:18.43
63 Farah McDaniel FR-1 George Mason 3:12.03 2:37.40 1:50.18