January 28, 2023
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Esch SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.40 2:41.73 1:56.97 1:48.30 1:54.08 2:47.51
2 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 2:30.55 1:48.40 2:44.10 2:56.15 2:57.65 3:02.17
3 Aly Plock SO-2 Doane 2:32.46 2:18.74 2:58.38 2:33.99 1:58.92 3:15.15
4 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:33.72 2:46.02 2:32.19 2:46.02 2:49.10 2:38.34
5 Hannah Haertel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.49 2:38.60 2:58.82 1:53.51 2:18.39 2:54.15
6 Rylee Rice SO-2 Doane 2:35.75 1:58.37 2:26.41 2:46.66 2:32.64 1:53.70
7 Trisha Hayes JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:36.67 2:38.24 2:57.04 2:11.61 3:14.27 2:39.81
8 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:36.78 3:00.30 2:49.33 2:14.83 2:13.27 3:14.41
9 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:36.88 3:01.98 2:22.76 1:52.96 3:19.24 2:11.78
10 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.43 3:02.62 2:23.27 1:54.93 1:53.35 2:07.52
11 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 2:38.80 3:13.74 1:55.93 2:57.86 3:16.92 2:43.57
12 Brooke Wigdahl JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:38.99 2:23.10 2:32.63 2:07.20 2:32.63 2:46.94
13 Autumn Simons SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:40.27 2:48.29 2:29.06 3:02.71 2:24.25 1:52.19
14 Alyssa Marotz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:42.96 3:28.59 2:07.11 3:15.56 2:12.00 2:39.70
15 Timberly Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:45.89 2:16.03 2:01.10 3:00.82 3:15.75 1:59.44
16 Mattia Beske JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:09.16 3:22.41 3:11.06 3:16.73 3:33.75 3:45.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Aly Plock SO-2 Doane 2:44.66 2:32.46
6 Rylee Rice SO-2 Doane 2:40.43 2:35.75
8 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:11.70 2:36.78
9 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:03.94 2:36.88
11 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 2:37.22 2:38.80
12 Brooke Wigdahl JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 3:12.38 2:38.99
13 Autumn Simons SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:00.21 2:40.27
14 Alyssa Marotz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:49.48 2:42.96
15 Timberly Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:01.10 2:45.89
16 Mattia Beske JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:25.66 3:09.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Esch SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:20.07 2:24.40 2:37.40 1:52.64 3:03.39
2 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 2:17.00 2:30.55 2:30.55 2:18.51 3:08.19
4 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:29.11 2:33.72 2:13.74 1:53.76 2:42.95
5 Hannah Haertel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:58.18 2:35.49 2:19.95 3:08.15 2:26.16
7 Trisha Hayes JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:18.97 2:36.67 3:17.41 1:54.37 3:23.68
10 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:56.33 2:37.43 2:16.97 2:05.95 2:43.73