February 23, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Miguel Daez SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:22.92 10
2 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:47.37 8
3 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:50.94 6
4 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 15:53.05 5
5 Jeremy Capella SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:01.28 4
6 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 16:01.63 3
7 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 16:02.42 2
8 Andrew Kasper JR-3 Waynesburg 16:02.80 1
9 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 16:06.24 -
10 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:09.17 -
11 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 16:12.94 -
12 David DiNardo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:13.06 -
13 Alex Hemmerlin SO-2 Grove City 16:13.22 -
14 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 16:13.90 -
15 Tommy Corbin FR-1 Geneva 16:16.12 -
16 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 16:20.69 -
17 Brady Sundin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:28.46 -
18 Josh Lamey FR-1 Geneva 16:31.82 -
19 Mackenzie Polny SR-4 Allegheny 16:35.01 -
20 Conal Delaney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:40.67 -
21 Paul Collier JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 16:57.77 -
22 Patrick Sharp FR-1 Allegheny 16:59.47 -
23 August Anderson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:08.04 -
24 Bergen Weiner SR-4 Grove City 17:31.01 -
25 Aidan Kay SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:02.25 -
26 Caden Harsh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 18:04.83 -
27 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 18:19.98 -
28 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 18:46.11 -
29 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 19:02.35 -
30 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:10.59 -
31 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 19:52.46 -
  Tim Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF -
  Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 14:45.43 11:52.19 16:02.42 12:49.94 19:34.16 2
11 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 17:40.51 19:46.99 16:12.94 17:50.24 16:12.94 -
13 Alex Hemmerlin SO-2 Grove City 12:58.58 14:55.37 16:13.22 20:35.99 18:19.74 -
16 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 17:58.76 19:27.03 16:20.69 17:58.76 17:39.15 -
19 Mackenzie Polny SR-4 Allegheny 19:24.17 17:44.66 16:35.01 17:54.61 13:45.86 -
22 Patrick Sharp FR-1 Allegheny 21:44.93 19:52.78 16:59.47 11:53.63 21:14.34 -
24 Bergen Weiner SR-4 Grove City 14:21.83 14:21.83 17:31.01 17:20.50 14:00.81 -
25 Aidan Kay SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 21:49.53 13:31.69 18:02.25 22:11.17 20:55.41 -
26 Caden Harsh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22:25.19 16:05.50 18:04.83 22:46.89 18:37.38 -
27 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 18:19.98 16:29.99 18:19.98 14:06.99 14:17.99 -
28 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22:31.34 23:16.38 18:46.11 20:38.73 16:53.50 -
29 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 16:11.00 17:19.54 19:02.35 19:02.35 24:45.06 -
30 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 17:50.05 24:55.77 19:10.59 18:36.08 17:50.05 -
31 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 23:50.96 14:30.50 19:52.46 20:28.24 14:06.65 -
  Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miguel Daez SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:50.57 15:22.92 12:18.34 17:59.82 10
2 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 17:31.58 15:47.37 19:44.22 17:12.64 8
3 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:15.17 15:50.94 17:35.55 20:36.23 6
4 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 13:39.63 15:53.05 18:54.13 20:00.85 5
5 Jeremy Capella SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:10.90 16:01.28 18:35.09 15:51.67 4
6 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 11:41.99 16:01.63 12:20.46 11:22.76 3
8 Andrew Kasper JR-3 Waynesburg 15:05.04 16:02.80 20:42.02 19:44.25 1
9 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 15:08.27 16:06.24 17:13.88 15:17.93 -
10 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:14.72 16:09.17 19:03.62 17:26.71 -
12 David DiNardo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:21.18 16:13.06 16:51.99 20:35.79 -
14 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 11:21.73 16:13.90 18:30.25 19:28.68 -
15 Tommy Corbin FR-1 Geneva 13:20.42 16:16.12 15:27.32 14:28.75 -
17 Brady Sundin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:46.16 16:28.46 13:00.89 16:18.58 -
18 Josh Lamey FR-1 Geneva 20:10.02 16:31.82 21:29.37 11:54.11 -
20 Conal Delaney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:40.59 16:40.67 14:30.59 20:20.82 -
21 Paul Collier JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 21:52.93 16:57.77 14:55.64 13:24.04 -
23 August Anderson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14:54.40 17:08.04 17:59.45 20:54.21 -
  Tim Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -