February 25, 2023
|
Savannah State - Savannah, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johndell Cumberbatch SO-2 Morehouse 5:13.70 3:53.40 4:10.96 3:28.30 4:53.63 3:33.32 10
2 Camron Gaddis FR-1 Clayton State 3:23.44 4:11.15 4:11.15 4:33.76 4:23.71 3:46.04 8
3 Gavin Weddington FR-1 Morehouse 5:04.47 3:17.91 4:13.72 5:09.54 5:29.84 4:54.32 6
4 Shammah Dosunmu SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:19.37 3:37.87 4:19.37 5:24.22 3:48.25 5:06.06 5
5 Darius Ragland SO-2 Morehouse 3:42.27 5:39.94 4:21.49 3:42.27 5:00.72 5:26.87 4
6 Sage Abdullah SO-2 Albany State 3:11.60 4:30.34 4:22.46 3:16.85 5:20.21 3:53.59 3
7 Erik Roberts SR-4 Savannah State 4:44.47 3:27.37 4:25.86 5:11.06 4:57.77 5:24.35 2
8 Ryan Bradley JR-3 SCAD Savannah 3:10.28 4:06.56 4:28.00 5:00.16 3:31.72 4:57.48 1
9 Demetrius Carson JR-3 Albany State 3:10.95 3:27.09 4:28.94 3:32.47 5:38.87 4:26.25 -
10 Caleb Patterson SR-4 Claflin 5:49.67 4:23.59 4:28.97 4:47.80 4:58.56 3:48.63 -
11 Nigel Collins FR-1 Clayton State 4:42.96 3:29.50 4:32.07 4:42.96 3:29.50 4:10.31 -
12 Myles corey SO-2 Savannah State 3:16.56 5:23.91 4:36.84 4:45.15 5:46.05 3:33.17 -
13 Kaid Boehm FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:35.28 4:35.28 4:40.89 4:21.23 4:24.04 3:53.14 -
14 Daniel Garza FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:48.02 5:37.98 4:53.89 5:20.34 4:03.93 3:34.54 -
15 Xavier Burrell FR-1 Claflin 4:30.26 5:54.33 5:00.28 6:21.36 4:39.26 3:33.20 -
16 Joseph Hale SR-4 Savannah State 5:22.77 4:43.19 5:04.50 5:34.95 3:57.51 4:09.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johndell Cumberbatch SO-2 Morehouse 3:08.22 3:30.81 3:30.81 5:03.67 3:50.89 5:16.21 4:10.96 10
2 Camron Gaddis FR-1 Clayton State 3:53.57 4:56.36 3:25.95 3:13.39 3:56.09 3:05.86 4:11.15 8
3 Gavin Weddington FR-1 Morehouse 3:15.37 4:28.95 3:33.13 4:39.10 4:11.19 4:51.78 4:13.72 6
4 Shammah Dosunmu SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:16.78 4:03.81 5:16.44 5:11.25 4:09.00 4:03.81 4:19.37 5
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Darius Ragland SO-2 Morehouse 4:21.49 3:03.05 4
6 Sage Abdullah SO-2 Albany State 4:22.46 3:37.85 3
7 Erik Roberts SR-4 Savannah State 4:25.86 3:16.74 2
9 Demetrius Carson JR-3 Albany State 4:28.94 5:49.63 -
10 Caleb Patterson SR-4 Claflin 4:28.97 5:09.32 -
11 Nigel Collins FR-1 Clayton State 4:32.07 3:24.06 -
12 Myles corey SO-2 Savannah State 4:36.84 5:01.76 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Ryan Bradley JR-3 SCAD Savannah 5:13.56 4:28.00 1
13 Kaid Boehm FR-1 SCAD Savannah 3:53.14 4:40.89 -
14 Daniel Garza FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:40.92 4:53.89 -
15 Xavier Burrell FR-1 Claflin 4:06.23 5:00.28 -
16 Joseph Hale SR-4 Savannah State 3:42.29 5:04.50 -