April 15, 2023
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 1:51.18 2:20.09 1:37.84 10
2 Will Neubauer SO-2 Wabash 1:54.38 1:54.38 2:00.10 8
3 Conner Kimball SR-4 Earlham 1:54.44 1:54.44 2:13.90 6
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 1:55.59 1:38.26 2:04.84 5
5 Jacob Eve JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:56.12 1:41.03 1:45.67 4
6 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 1:57.49 2:29.22 2:09.24 3
7 Drew McGaha SO-2 Franklin 1:59.19 2:23.03 1:50.85 2
8 Brady Socha FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:59.25 1:40.17 1:53.29 1
9 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 2:00.59 2:33.15 1:37.68 -
10 Aslan Henderson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:01.00 1:35.59 2:17.94 -
11 Griffin O'Neil FR-1 DePauw 2:01.15 2:04.79 2:10.85 -
12 Matt Rowley SO-2 DePauw 2:02.00 2:14.20 1:32.72 -
13 Aidan Makled JR-3 Wabash 2:02.75 1:50.48 2:19.94 -
14 Jonah Richards FR-1 Manchester 2:02.92 2:00.47 1:28.51 -
15 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 2:04.84 2:11.09 1:46.12 -
16 Robert Hoegeman SR-4 Hanover 2:05.05 1:41.29 2:22.56 -
17 Ethan Carter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:05.53 2:29.38 2:04.28 -
18 Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 2:05.59 1:49.27 2:09.36 -
19 Zander Huss FR-1 Trine 2:06.66 1:48.93 1:32.47 -
20 Joshua Soden JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:07.96 2:14.36 2:18.20 -
21 Zachary Davenport SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.04 2:19.57 2:27.25 -
22 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 2:08.22 1:54.12 2:37.71 -
23 Elliott Gough SO-2 Franklin 2:08.47 1:31.22 1:59.48 -
24 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 2:09.48 1:56.54 2:34.09 -
25 Benjamin Miles SR-4 Manchester 2:10.25 1:54.62 1:31.18 -
26 Landon Miller JR-3 Wabash 2:11.19 1:48.89 2:20.38 -
27 Thomas Brita FR-1 Trine 2:14.65 1:59.84 1:35.61 -
28 RJ Thalls SO-2 Hanover 2:15.49 1:41.62 1:59.24 -
29 Ethan Cash FR-1 Trine 2:28.96 2:43.86 3:03.22 -
30 Owen Rogers SO-2 Hanover 2:30.82 3:08.53 2:21.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 2:05.64 2:11.20 1:51.18 2:18.98 1:54.52 1:34.51 1:58.97 10
2 Will Neubauer SO-2 Wabash 1:20.07 2:27.55 1:54.38 1:32.65 1:24.65 1:52.10 1:21.21 8
3 Conner Kimball SR-4 Earlham 1:25.83 2:01.31 1:54.44 1:29.27 2:17.33 1:43.00 1:22.40 6
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 1:38.26 1:47.50 1:55.59 1:37.10 1:46.35 1:24.38 2:14.09 5
5 Jacob Eve JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:50.32 1:27.09 1:56.12 2:06.57 2:18.19 2:19.35 2:15.86 4
6 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 1:26.95 2:09.24 1:57.49 1:31.65 2:28.04 2:12.77 1:56.32 3
7 Drew McGaha SO-2 Franklin 1:29.40 1:27.01 1:59.19 1:47.28 2:31.38 1:54.43 2:30.18 2
21 Zachary Davenport SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:10.60 1:39.88 2:08.04 1:42.44 1:38.59 2:13.17 2:38.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brady Socha FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:41.37 1:59.25 1:52.10 1:29.44 2:09.99 1
9 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 2:03.01 2:00.59 2:27.12 2:19.89 2:13.86 -
10 Aslan Henderson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:57.37 2:01.00 2:21.57 2:32.46 2:11.89 -
11 Griffin O'Neil FR-1 DePauw 2:36.29 2:01.15 1:49.04 2:09.63 2:26.60 -
13 Aidan Makled JR-3 Wabash 1:44.34 2:02.75 2:01.53 1:51.71 2:02.75 -
15 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 1:32.39 2:04.84 1:37.38 1:42.37 1:53.61 -
16 Robert Hoegeman SR-4 Hanover 2:12.56 2:05.05 1:33.79 2:10.06 1:50.05 -
17 Ethan Carter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:40.43 2:05.53 2:04.28 1:41.68 2:05.53 -
18 Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 2:08.11 2:05.59 2:34.48 2:19.41 1:34.20 -
20 Joshua Soden JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:43.65 2:07.96 1:51.33 2:32.28 2:19.48 -
22 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 2:13.35 2:08.22 2:01.81 2:44.13 2:40.28 -
24 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 2:36.67 2:09.48 2:34.09 1:38.41 2:09.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Matt Rowley SO-2 DePauw 1:42.48 2:04.44 2:02.00 1:31.50 -
14 Jonah Richards FR-1 Manchester 2:39.80 2:36.11 2:02.92 2:22.59 -
19 Zander Huss FR-1 Trine 1:43.87 1:35.00 2:06.66 2:06.66 -
23 Elliott Gough SO-2 Franklin 2:07.19 2:00.77 2:08.47 2:27.74 -
25 Benjamin Miles SR-4 Manchester 1:31.18 2:35.00 2:10.25 1:54.62 -
26 Landon Miller JR-3 Wabash 2:28.25 2:29.56 2:11.19 2:17.75 -
27 Thomas Brita FR-1 Trine 2:28.12 1:54.46 2:14.65 2:03.88 -
28 RJ Thalls SO-2 Hanover 2:50.72 2:12.78 2:15.49 2:14.14 -
29 Ethan Cash FR-1 Trine 2:39.39 2:08.11 2:28.96 2:37.90 -
30 Owen Rogers SO-2 Hanover 1:47.09 2:05.18 2:30.82 2:30.82 -