February 11, 2023
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Elrod JR-3 Transylvania 3:26.40 4:28.05 3:58.57 5:27.03 10
2 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 5:06.51 4:33.67 5:31.14 3:55.36 8
3 Dalton Nunn SO-2 Transylvania 4:10.39 4:35.15 4:29.65 3:29.12 6
4 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 4:13.25 4:35.27 5:16.56 4:38.03 4
5 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 5:20.09 4:35.94 5:44.93 4:02.83 3
6 Michael Kersting SR-4 Transylvania 5:35.61 4:37.36 5:46.70 4:31.82 -
7 Evan Brill SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:15.71 4:37.94 4:01.81 3:53.47 2
8 Samuel Wilson FR-1 Franklin 5:27.08 4:39.55 4:39.55 4:19.99 1
9 Trevor Maynard SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:29.08 4:43.69 3:27.10 4:09.65 -
10 Jack Matics SO-2 Transylvania 3:57.54 4:49.68 4:43.89 5:12.86 -
11 Riley Devening FR-1 Franklin 3:35.59 4:51.33 3:23.93 4:10.55 -
12 Kevin Grady FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:41.68 4:52.03 4:49.11 4:19.91 -
13 Benjamin Miles SR-4 Manchester 5:28.76 4:53.53 4:47.66 5:34.63 -
14 Trevor Newby FR-1 Franklin 5:55.84 4:54.08 3:43.50 6:22.31 -
15 Jonah Decker FR-1 Franklin 4:16.13 4:54.40 3:55.52 5:17.96 -
16 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 5:56.79 4:59.82 4:29.84 3:56.86 -
17 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 5:42.84 5:14.53 5:55.42 6:39.46 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Garrett Elrod JR-3 Transylvania 4:28.05 10
2 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 4:33.67 8
3 Dalton Nunn SO-2 Transylvania 4:35.15 6
4 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 4:35.27 4
5 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 4:35.94 3
6 Michael Kersting SR-4 Transylvania 4:37.36 -
7 Evan Brill SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:37.94 2
8 Samuel Wilson FR-1 Franklin 4:39.55 1
9 Trevor Maynard SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:43.69 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jack Matics SO-2 Transylvania 4:49.68 5:07.06 3:28.57 5:33.14 4:29.41 -
11 Riley Devening FR-1 Franklin 4:51.33 4:07.63 6:01.25 3:26.85 4:19.29 -
12 Kevin Grady FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:52.03 5:32.92 3:50.71 4:05.31 3:44.87 -
13 Benjamin Miles SR-4 Manchester 4:53.53 4:47.66 5:05.28 5:05.28 5:46.37 -
14 Trevor Newby FR-1 Franklin 4:54.08 5:49.96 4:04.09 4:54.08 3:34.68 -
15 Jonah Decker FR-1 Franklin 4:54.40 5:03.24 5:56.23 5:38.56 6:02.12 -
16 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 4:59.82 4:59.82 3:47.87 5:50.79 4:47.83 -
17 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 5:14.53 5:01.95 4:52.52 5:14.53 4:46.23 -