February 24-25, 2023
|
Bowling Green-Perry Field House - Bowling Green, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 7.46 10
2 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.53 8
3 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 7.55 6
4 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.55 5
5 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.56 4
6 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 7.57 3
7 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.58 2
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.77 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 6.24 5.56 9.39 8.72 7.51 7.59
2 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 5.34 8.64 8.79 6.09 7.51 8.57
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.94 9.76 7.72 9.45 7.56 8.17
4 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 5.49 5.79 6.85 6.25 7.52 6.92
5 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.88 8.17 5.30 5.30 7.56 9.68
6 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.07 9.48 6.22 9.33 7.58 5.69
7 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 9.15 8.92 6.51 9.23 7.56 9.38
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.08 9.15 7.62 5.64 7.62 9.38
9 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 6.96 6.80 5.58 9.02 7.64 6.50
10 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 8.50 8.42 8.73 6.51 7.65 9.57
11 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 6.83 8.67 7.98 8.82 7.67 7.37
11 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.36 6.60 5.99 5.91 7.67 8.90
13 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 6.33 7.56 6.09 7.25 7.71 8.25
14 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 8.16 9.41 9.02 9.09 7.77 6.61
15 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 9.42 5.45 8.02 9.73 7.78 8.41
16 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 6.85 7.71 7.86 10.12 7.78 5.53
17 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.19 6.40 9.91 8.19 7.80 5.93
18 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 5.78 5.78 6.87 7.96 7.80 6.24
19 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.29 7.29 6.82 9.95 7.83 6.19
20 Taniah Stephens JR-3 Ohio 6.54 8.67 7.65 8.99 7.88 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 6.76 7.51 9.47
5 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.19 7.56 9.23
9 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 5.89 7.64 6.27
10 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 6.20 7.65 9.72
13 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 5.71 7.71 9.72
14 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 8.01 7.77 7.00
18 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 6.95 7.80 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.56
6 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.58
11 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.67
16 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 7.78
17 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.80
19 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.51 7.59 6.54 5.64 5.94 7.96 5.49
4 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 7.52 7.52 6.32 5.79 6.77 7.90 8.95
7 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 7.56 8.85 9.61 9.38 7.79 5.67 6.96
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.62 9.91 9.68 5.57 9.76 8.46 8.39
11 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 7.67 9.90 6.60 6.22 6.60 6.83 8.90
15 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 7.78 8.64 8.80 9.42 8.10 7.32 7.08
20 Taniah Stephens JR-3 Ohio 7.88 9.46 9.78 8.67 9.14 5.84 8.44