February 24-25, 2023
|
Bowling Green-Perry Field House - Bowling Green, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 5.75 9.18 9.48 7.46 8.96 10
2 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.86 8.44 8.21 7.53 7.61 8
3 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 8.23 5.97 6.87 7.55 5.67 6
4 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 6.57 7.10 9.14 7.55 6.87 5
5 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.60 8.17 9.38 7.56 5.45 4
6 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 9.69 8.56 7.20 7.57 6.06 3
7 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.21 8.11 5.31 7.58 6.30 2
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.71 7.54 6.76 7.77 5.52 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 7.51
2 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.51
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.56
4 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 7.52
5 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.56
6 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.58
7 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 7.56
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.62
9 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 7.64
10 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 7.65
11 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 7.67
11 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.67
13 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.71
14 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 7.77
15 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 7.78
16 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 7.78
17 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.80
18 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 7.80
19 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.83
20 Taniah Stephens JR-3 Ohio 7.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 7.51 9.17 6.39
5 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.56 7.56 5.75
9 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 7.64 8.18 7.19
10 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 7.65 6.28 9.95
13 Suerethia Henderson SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.71 10.03 8.41
14 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 7.77 5.99 5.44
18 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 7.80 7.18 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.52 5.83 5.98 7.03 7.56
6 Alyson Davis JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.61 5.84 9.33 5.76 7.58
11 Camryn Dunn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.90 9.98 8.98 6.29 7.67
16 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 6.38 8.64 10.04 6.38 7.78
17 Scout Regular JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.54 7.41 6.17 5.93 7.80
19 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.54 10.10 8.62 6.35 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.51 6.61 8.04 5.34
4 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 7.52 9.40 8.13 5.42
7 Alana Springer FR-1 Ball State 7.56 7.79 9.23 7.49
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.62 8.92 8.84 9.53
11 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 7.67 7.06 8.52 5.53
15 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 7.78 6.54 10.12 8.25
20 Taniah Stephens JR-3 Ohio 7.88 10.25 7.65 9.14