January 29, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 7.61
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 7.70
3 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 8.00
4 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 8.04
5 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 8.08
6 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 8.13
7 Katie Bruno FR-1 Middlebury 8.14

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 5.82 7.76 8.54
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 8.10 7.78 9.18
3 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 8.32 8.00 6.48
4 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 5.94 8.02 7.30
5 Katie Bruno FR-1 Middlebury 9.69 8.14 6.60
6 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 8.83 8.10 8.91
7 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 10.17 8.13 9.52
8 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 9.38 8.15 8.89
9 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 5.79 8.15 6.36
10 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 6.73 8.20 10.42
11 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 7.73 8.22 10.44
12 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 10.39 8.24 8.66
13 Alayna Blier FR-1 Colby 6.10 8.24 6.68
14 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 9.33 8.25 7.02
15 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 10.02 8.28 9.44
16 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 9.51 8.34 9.26
17 Claudia Iannelli SR-4 Williams 7.23 8.40 10.92
18 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 7.64 8.48 7.13
19 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 10.25 8.54 10.25
20 Kalembwe Chomba SO-2 Tufts 10.23 8.59 7.31
21 Sophia Jones SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 9.54 8.59 8.25
22 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6.74 8.64 10.54
23 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.88 8.66 7.88
24 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 10.75 8.67 10.32
25 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 6.52 8.69 6.87
26 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 8.84 8.93 10.36
27 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 7.20 9.00 9.72
28 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 11.79 9.14 7.77
29 Sarah McCarthy SR-4 Connecticut College 7.11 9.48 8.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Rachel Arthur SO-2 Williams 8.02 10.27
6 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 8.10 5.84
13 Alayna Blier FR-1 Colby 8.24 6.35
21 Sophia Jones SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.59 7.82
22 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.64 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 6.40 8.00 8.48 8.80
7 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 7.89 8.13 7.00 8.05
15 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 5.80 8.28 7.12 10.44
25 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 10.78 8.69 10.95 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 7.78 8.25 6.93 8.95 8.56 9.73 6.23
10 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 8.20 6.56 9.68 8.86 5.74 6.65 9.68
11 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 8.22 6.83 6.09 6.74 10.36 6.83 6.17
16 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.34 6.68 7.18 6.43 9.60 8.68 10.68
20 Kalembwe Chomba SO-2 Tufts 8.59 7.82 9.71 9.54 8.16 6.02 9.88
28 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 9.14 10.33 9.14 11.79 10.88 9.69 10.15
29 Sarah McCarthy SR-4 Connecticut College 9.48 10.62 9.48 7.59 10.24 9.29 7.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 5.59 7.76 7.53 9.08 9.08 6.83
8 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 9.13 8.15 8.15 7.83 7.18 10.03
12 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 9.07 8.24 7.01 9.56 7.75 9.89
14 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 9.49 8.25 6.69 7.51 6.44 7.68
19 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 7.78 8.54 6.49 5.98 8.29 6.92
24 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 7.20 8.67 7.55 7.89 9.97 6.33
27 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 10.71 9.00 11.70 9.00 7.47 11.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Katie Bruno FR-1 Middlebury 9.53 8.71 8.31 6.03 6.03 8.80 8.14
9 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 6.44 8.48 7.26 6.77 6.44 9.30 8.15
17 Claudia Iannelli SR-4 Williams 10.34 7.56 8.07 10.34 8.07 10.34 8.40
18 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 7.04 6.11 8.40 6.96 7.89 9.16 8.48
23 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.62 8.23 9.96 7.45 6.07 11.18 8.66
26 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 10.81 6.88 8.76 10.18 9.92 7.42 8.93

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 25.21 23.95
2 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 25.22 23.21
3 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 26.21 18.35
4 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 26.39 25.87
5 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 26.40 25.88
6 Eva Kaiden SR-4 Middlebury 26.47 32.56
7 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 26.49 32.59
8 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 26.50 30.74
9 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 26.56 20.72
10 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 26.72 23.52
11 Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury 26.78 31.60
12 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 26.83 30.05
13 Katie Bruno FR-1 Middlebury 26.90 32.82
14 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 26.99 25.64
15 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 27.00 24.30
16 Claudia Iannelli SR-4 Williams 27.10 19.52
17 Alayna Blier FR-1 Colby 27.10 33.88
18 Gabby Odoom SO-2 Williams 27.11 34.98
19 Arly Rodriguez SO-2 Bowdoin 27.13 31.75
20 Nyla Thompson SO-2 Tufts 27.19 30.73
21 Sophia Jones SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.20 25.57
22 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 27.23 31.86
23 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.31 19.12
24 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 27.38 30.94
25 Briana Johnson SR-4 Middlebury 27.44 24.43
26 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 27.47 20.61
27 Jazmyn Gillespie JR-3 Connecticut College 27.50 20.35
28 Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury 27.54 28.09
29 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 27.55 19.56
30 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 27.74 19.98
31 Ziann Facey FR-1 Williams 27.79 20.01
32 Catherine Uwakwe FR-1 Bowdoin 27.89 35.98
33 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 27.90 36.00
34 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 28.00 32.76
35 Anne-Sophie Janssen FR-1 Tufts 28.17 34.93
36 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 28.21 22.01
37 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 28.21 23.14
38 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 28.24 26.83
39 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 28.29 28.86
40 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 28.29 30.56
41 Alisa Kanganis SO-2 Williams 28.55 24.56
42 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 28.79 27.64
43 Caitlin Fitzgerald FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 28.84 29.42
44 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 29.46 20.92
45 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 29.80 25.63
46 Celia Kirk SO-2 Bates 29.95 38.34
47 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 29.97 38.67
48 Elaine Fraser FR-1 Hamilton 30.06 27.06
49 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 30.14 31.95
50 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 30.53 38.17
51 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 30.68 31.91
52 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Bates 31.19 32.13
53 Sarah McCarthy SR-4 Connecticut College 31.20 30.27
54 Gianna Randazzo FR-1 Bowdoin 31.32 26.31
55 Phoebe Chace SO-2 Bates 31.96 23.33
56 Talia Mirel JR-3 Bowdoin 32.60 42.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 30.75 23.14 22.29 21.16 31.04 28.21
39 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 26.03 26.31 29.14 25.47 33.95 28.29
54 Gianna Randazzo FR-1 Bowdoin 31.95 38.84 23.81 38.84 36.65 31.32
56 Talia Mirel JR-3 Bowdoin 27.39 33.58 26.08 40.10 37.17 32.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Celia Kirk SO-2 Bates 29.95 30.25 29.65
48 Elaine Fraser FR-1 Hamilton 30.06 35.17 23.75
51 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 30.68 34.67 34.37
55 Phoebe Chace SO-2 Bates 31.96 41.55 27.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 29.46 38.01 28.29 33.59 27.70
45 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 29.80 32.49 24.44 30.10 27.12
49 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 30.14 22.61 27.13 26.83 22.31
53 Sarah McCarthy SR-4 Connecticut College 31.20 39.32 26.84 26.52 25.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Catherine Uwakwe FR-1 Bowdoin 27.34 27.89 20.92 23.71 27.06 35.98
43 Caitlin Fitzgerald FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.08 28.84 36.63 27.11 31.44 28.27
47 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 26.38 29.97 28.18 35.07 37.77 24.88
50 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 24.12 30.53 29.62 39.69 38.47 32.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ziann Facey FR-1 Williams 27.79
34 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 28.00
41 Alisa Kanganis SO-2 Williams 28.55
42 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 28.79
52 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Bates 31.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Arly Rodriguez SO-2 Bowdoin 26.86 25.51 33.37 27.13 30.12 26.32
22 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 31.86 29.41 31.59 27.23 35.40 26.69
28 Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury 35.26 29.75 20.93 27.54 19.56 28.92
30 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 23.03 28.58 21.92 27.74 26.36 22.20
33 Alexandra Bessler JR-3 Colby 27.07 27.07 28.74 27.90 35.44 24.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Alayna Blier FR-1 Colby 28.73 33.61 27.10 25.48 35.23
18 Gabby Odoom SO-2 Williams 20.34 35.25 27.11 34.70 29.83
37 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 27.09 26.52 28.21 31.60 23.98
40 Lily D'Addario SR-4 Bates 36.78 20.37 28.29 35.37 36.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 26.50
9 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 26.56
23 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.31
38 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 28.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lottie Franck SR-4 Colby 32.67 27.81 33.21 24.57 18.90 28.08 27.00
20 Nyla Thompson SO-2 Tufts 26.92 29.64 25.29 21.76 30.18 33.99 27.19
21 Sophia Jones SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 32.92 25.57 27.75 26.93 34.00 22.85 27.20
29 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 32.24 30.58 24.80 26.73 20.94 27.55 27.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Katie Bruno FR-1 Middlebury 30.13 26.90 29.33 20.72 24.75
14 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 24.03 26.99 26.18 21.87 22.41
16 Claudia Iannelli SR-4 Williams 29.81 27.10 27.65 26.29 29.27
25 Briana Johnson SR-4 Middlebury 21.68 27.44 28.27 30.19 22.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 18.98 25.66 26.72
24 Alice Cockerham SR-4 Bates 35.05 20.27 27.38
27 Jazmyn Gillespie JR-3 Connecticut College 29.98 25.30 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 26.39 26.92 22.17 22.17
7 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 26.49 27.82 28.88 25.96
12 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 26.83 28.98 24.96 34.88
35 Anne-Sophie Janssen FR-1 Tufts 28.17 19.72 29.30 24.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Melissa White FR-1 Middlebury 26.21
5 Malia Klein SO-2 Williams 26.40
6 Eva Kaiden SR-4 Middlebury 26.47
11 Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury 26.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 23.70 29.75 25.21
2 Kiara Tan SR-4 Williams 25.22 21.69 25.22
26 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 25.00 29.67 27.47

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Taylor JR-3 Williams 58.41
2 Ciara Dale JR-3 Middlebury 59.11
3 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 59.32
4 Kennedy Mullen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 59.51
5 Annika Kral SO-2 Tufts 59.84
6 Emma Smith SO-2 Tufts 1:00.15
7 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.16
8 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 1:00.64
9 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.65
10 Casie Eifrig SO-2 Amherst 1:00.79
11 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.81
12 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 1:00.86
13 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 1:00.95
14 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 1:00.96
15 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 1:01.46
16 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 1:01.51
17 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:01.71
18 Campbell Devlin JR-3 Tufts 1:01.80
19 Mads Rabb FR-1 Amherst 1:01.89
20 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 1:02.06
21 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:02.16
22 Halle Hanna FR-1 Amherst 1:02.16
23 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:02.18
24 Ella Sukup FR-1 Williams 1:02.37
25 Valerie Finke FR-1 Amherst 1:02.52
26 Caitlin Fitzgerald FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.65
27 Amelia Neiman FR-1 Tufts 1:02.71
28 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.71
29 Julianna Kennedy JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.78
30 Katie Nath SR-4 Williams 1:02.81
31 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:02.95
32 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 1:03.03
33 Hannah Turner FR-1 Hamilton 1:03.59
34 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 1:03.69
35 Caroline Wu FR-1 Amherst 1:03.72
36 Kathryn Suplee SO-2 Connecticut College 1:03.79
37 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.02
38 Alisa Kanganis SO-2 Williams 1:04.24
39 Meaghan McEnroe SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.28
40 Brooke Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 1:04.28
41 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.31
42 Artis Phillips SO-2 Amherst 1:04.49
43 Annie Morgan SR-4 Connecticut College 1:05.08
44 Jacqueline Reynaga FR-1 Hamilton 1:05.08
45 Julia Thorstad SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:06.09
46 Julia Brophy SO-2 Bates 1:07.03
47 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 1:09.50
48 Nothando Khumalo SR-4 Bowdoin 1:11.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Jacqueline Reynaga FR-1 Hamilton 1:05.08 1:23.96
46 Julia Brophy SO-2 Bates 1:07.03 1:05.69
47 Meliya Soller SO-2 Hamilton 1:09.50 1:04.64
48 Nothando Khumalo SR-4 Bowdoin 1:11.26 1:07.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Hannah Turner FR-1 Hamilton 48.97 1:03.59 1:14.40 1:20.76 1:15.68 1:21.40
38 Alisa Kanganis SO-2 Williams 1:20.95 1:04.24 52.04 1:05.53 55.25 1:20.95
40 Brooke Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 54.00 1:04.28 55.93 51.43 49.50 1:20.35
45 Julia Thorstad SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:03.45 1:06.09 1:14.02 1:03.45 47.59 1:02.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Caitlin Fitzgerald FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:03.28 46.99 1:02.65 57.64
32 Cate Kreutzen FR-1 Middlebury 44.12 1:07.45 1:03.03 50.43
39 Meaghan McEnroe SO-2 Middlebury 54.00 1:03.00 1:04.28 1:18.43
43 Annie Morgan SR-4 Connecticut College 50.12 1:05.73 1:05.08 51.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Katie Nath SR-4 Williams 1:02.81 1:14.12 47.11 1:02.19 1:07.84
36 Kathryn Suplee SO-2 Connecticut College 1:03.79 59.97 1:22.93 1:10.81 1:14.64
37 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.02 1:08.51 1:00.18 1:19.39 49.94
42 Artis Phillips SO-2 Amherst 1:04.49 57.40 51.60 1:16.75 55.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 1:12.18 1:00.65 1:10.36 1:15.21 1:04.90
14 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 52.43 1:00.96 1:10.72 59.74 53.65
19 Mads Rabb FR-1 Amherst 1:00.04 1:01.89 57.56 58.80 55.71
20 Olivia Bollo SO-2 Tufts 1:07.65 1:02.06 1:12.61 43.45 56.48
41 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 1:08.82 1:04.31 45.02 59.81 1:10.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 51.81 1:00.95
21 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 1:09.62 1:02.16
22 Halle Hanna FR-1 Amherst 47.87 1:02.16
31 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 1:00.44 1:02.95
35 Caroline Wu FR-1 Amherst 1:15.19 1:03.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:15.24 1:02.18 59.70
25 Valerie Finke FR-1 Amherst 1:16.28 1:02.52 1:12.53
27 Amelia Neiman FR-1 Tufts 51.43 1:02.71 1:02.71
29 Julianna Kennedy JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:15.97 1:02.78 1:00.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ciara Dale JR-3 Middlebury 59.11
17 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:01.71
28 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.71
34 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 1:03.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 1:12.80 1:09.19 1:00.16 1:16.41
8 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 56.40 57.61 1:00.64 1:01.86
12 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 1:06.95 1:19.12 1:00.86 1:04.52
15 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 47.94 1:10.68 1:01.46 1:17.44
24 Ella Sukup FR-1 Williams 54.27 1:13.60 1:02.37 1:14.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:07.04 59.32 56.36 1:14.75 56.36
5 Annika Kral SO-2 Tufts 1:17.20 59.84 52.66 59.84 1:14.21
6 Emma Smith SO-2 Tufts 42.11 1:00.15 1:16.39 1:17.60 45.72
16 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 1:13.82 1:01.51 1:08.90 1:07.05 51.67
18 Campbell Devlin JR-3 Tufts 43.26 1:01.80 52.53 1:03.04 50.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Taylor JR-3 Williams 58.41
4 Kennedy Mullen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 59.51
10 Casie Eifrig SO-2 Amherst 1:00.79
11 Sarah Schlosberg SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.81

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:16.59 2:17.96
2 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:18.50 2:55.90
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 2:20.17 2:28.58
4 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:20.76 2:01.06
5 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:20.85 1:59.73
6 Katerina Papchela FR-1 Williams 2:20.95 2:12.50
7 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 2:21.13 2:35.25
8 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 2:21.33 2:29.81
9 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 2:21.88 2:58.77
10 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 2:22.65 2:44.05
11 Julia Dolce FR-1 Tufts 2:22.88 1:40.02
12 Abby Steffler FR-1 Colby 2:23.04 2:31.63
13 Samantha Seamon SR-4 Williams 2:23.40 3:02.12
14 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:23.68 1:56.38
15 Bridget Ulian SR-4 Middlebury 2:24.30 2:28.63
16 Ava Zielinski SO-2 Amherst 2:24.55 2:24.55
17 Antonia Knoth SO-2 Tufts 2:24.62 2:05.82
18 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 2:25.93 1:55.29
19 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 2:25.99 2:50.81
20 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:26.59 1:42.62
21 Evelyn Marchand FR-1 Bates 2:27.02 2:19.67
22 Eleanor Tyne FR-1 Tufts 2:27.33 3:05.64
23 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:27.68 1:47.81
24 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 2:28.43 2:01.72
25 Sophie Rosencrans SO-2 Williams 2:29.40 2:20.44
26 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 2:30.14 2:09.12
27 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:31.21 2:26.68
28 Emily Pogozelski FR-1 Hamilton 2:31.62 3:15.59
29 Sylvie Najarian SO-2 Hamilton 2:31.74 2:07.47
30 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 2:31.78 2:15.09
31 Janie Morganroth FR-1 Middlebury 2:31.83 1:56.91
32 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 2:32.03 3:05.48
33 Elizabeth Forestiere FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:33.31 2:30.25
34 Eva McIlraith FR-1 Hamilton 2:33.93 3:10.88
35 Fiona Gallagher FR-1 Bowdoin 2:34.62 1:59.06
36 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 2:35.05 3:21.57
37 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 2:35.07 2:02.51
38 Athena Nooney SO-2 Middlebury 2:38.25 3:03.57
39 Karenna Laufer SO-2 Hamilton 2:43.92 2:06.22
40 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Connecticut College 2:44.92 3:17.91
41 Gabrielle Brihn FR-1 Hamilton 2:46.70 2:30.03
42 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 2:51.16 2:16.93
43 Kerry Gannon FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:57.72 3:51.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Ali Gall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:45.65 2:26.59
21 Evelyn Marchand FR-1 Bates 2:03.50 2:27.02
27 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:34.24 2:31.21
29 Sylvie Najarian SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.67 2:31.74
33 Elizabeth Forestiere FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:19.52 2:33.31
35 Fiona Gallagher FR-1 Bowdoin 2:06.79 2:34.62
36 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 2:16.45 2:35.05
37 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 2:11.81 2:35.07
39 Karenna Laufer SO-2 Hamilton 2:58.68 2:43.92
40 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Connecticut College 1:57.10 2:44.92
41 Gabrielle Brihn FR-1 Hamilton 2:38.37 2:46.70
42 Fiona Breen FR-1 Hamilton 3:23.68 2:51.16
43 Kerry Gannon FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:11.52 2:57.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 2:21.33
15 Bridget Ulian SR-4 Middlebury 2:24.30
16 Ava Zielinski SO-2 Amherst 2:24.55
18 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 2:25.93
24 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 2:28.43
26 Haley Wims JR-3 Colby 2:30.14
28 Emily Pogozelski FR-1 Hamilton 2:31.62
30 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 2:31.78
31 Janie Morganroth FR-1 Middlebury 2:31.83
32 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 2:32.03
34 Eva McIlraith FR-1 Hamilton 2:33.93
38 Athena Nooney SO-2 Middlebury 2:38.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kate Kenny SR-4 Middlebury 1:45.13 1:49.34 2:46.81 2:20.17 2:04.76 2:55.22 2:27.18
6 Katerina Papchela FR-1 Williams 2:15.32 2:20.95 1:59.81 2:20.95 2:47.73 2:13.91 2:16.73
7 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 1:57.14 2:04.20 2:23.96 2:21.13 1:44.44 1:50.09 2:40.89
12 Abby Steffler FR-1 Colby 2:05.88 2:14.46 2:54.51 2:23.04 2:48.79 2:54.51 2:37.35
13 Samantha Seamon SR-4 Williams 2:37.74 1:53.29 1:59.03 2:23.40 2:11.93 2:23.40 3:03.56
14 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:29.43 1:57.82 3:05.35 2:23.68 2:45.24 1:57.82 1:57.82
17 Antonia Knoth SO-2 Tufts 2:01.48 2:53.55 2:40.53 2:24.62 2:56.44 2:08.72 2:46.32
19 Emily Sverak JR-3 Tufts 2:21.61 3:05.41 2:04.10 2:25.99 1:53.88 2:56.65 2:07.02
23 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:29.16 3:07.56 2:35.07 2:27.68 2:07.01 2:17.35 2:54.27
25 Sophie Rosencrans SO-2 Williams 2:18.95 2:11.48 1:47.57 2:29.40 2:01.02 3:11.24 2:06.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:16.59 2:42.55 2:53.47 2:56.21
2 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:18.50 1:39.72 2:30.97 2:26.81
4 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:20.76 1:54.02 1:38.54 1:56.83
5 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:20.85 1:38.60 1:55.50 1:52.68
9 Tatum Peskin JR-3 Middlebury 2:21.88 3:01.61 2:36.07 2:54.52
10 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 2:22.65 2:22.65 1:44.14 1:45.57
11 Julia Dolce FR-1 Tufts 2:22.88 1:51.45 1:58.59 1:55.74
22 Eleanor Tyne FR-1 Tufts 2:27.33 2:15.55 2:39.12 2:31.75

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 6:23.74 4:57.47 4:21.78
2 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 5:26.43 5:05.07 5:41.68
3 Jordan Walter SO-2 Wesleyan 4:57.01 5:06.19 5:12.32
4 Nora Johnson SO-2 Williams 4:37.02 5:11.25 6:10.39
5 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 4:40.87 5:12.07 4:12.78
6 Alexandra Dean FR-1 Tufts 5:12.02 5:15.17 5:08.87
7 Lilly Wells SR-4 Williams 4:07.76 5:17.64 6:30.70
8 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 6:18.22 5:17.83 6:15.04
9 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 5:54.07 5:18.98 6:45.11
10 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 6:10.61 5:19.49 5:22.69
11 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 5:03.58 5:19.55 6:39.44
12 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 5:51.91 5:19.91 6:07.90
13 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 4:01.08 5:21.43 6:22.51
14 Nadia Lim FR-1 Wesleyan 4:07.98 5:22.05 5:15.61
15 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 4:55.27 5:24.47 3:56.87
16 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 6:32.65 5:24.50 4:58.54
17 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 5:22.70 5:25.96 4:30.55
18 Jane Hollander SR-4 Wesleyan 4:37.32 5:26.25 5:55.62
19 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 4:57.89 5:27.35 3:49.15
20 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 6:56.32 5:27.81 6:49.77
21 Grace Kaercher SO-2 Williams 6:34.72 5:28.93 6:31.43
22 Lucca Franz FR-1 Middlebury 6:07.09 5:36.78 4:22.69
23 Naomi Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 6:46.34 5:41.46 5:00.49
24 Kendall Roberts JR-3 Tufts 6:22.57 5:47.79 6:08.66
25 Inez Johnson SO-2 Bates 7:22.25 5:50.99 4:05.70
26 Lily Miller SO-2 Bates 7:07.36 5:59.12 6:49.40
27 Isabelle Maggioni JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:13.00 5:59.76 6:42.94
28 Kate Harges JR-3 Connecticut College 8:09.25 6:22.22 7:15.73
29 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 6:33.40 6:25.68 5:54.83
30 Anna Levine FR-1 Connecticut College 6:38.24 6:26.64 5:44.11
31 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 7:50.64 6:32.20 5:49.06
32 Sophie Maggioni SO-2 Connecticut College 7:05.47 6:45.21 5:20.12
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Naomi Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:41.46 5:41.46 7:10.24 6:01.95
24 Kendall Roberts JR-3 Tufts 5:33.88 5:47.79 5:47.79 4:45.19
25 Inez Johnson SO-2 Bates 6:33.11 5:50.99 4:40.80 6:05.03
26 Lily Miller SO-2 Bates 4:22.16 5:59.12 5:30.39 4:40.12
27 Isabelle Maggioni JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:02.20 5:59.76 7:04.52 7:18.91
28 Kate Harges JR-3 Connecticut College 5:55.47 6:22.22 7:19.56 5:40.18
29 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 5:54.83 6:25.68 6:44.97 8:17.53
30 Anna Levine FR-1 Connecticut College 4:30.65 6:26.64 5:32.51 8:22.64
31 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 6:20.44 6:32.20 5:29.45 7:15.35
32 Sophie Maggioni SO-2 Connecticut College 7:50.05 6:45.21 6:57.37 7:37.89
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 6:33.21 6:30.09 5:12.07 5:58.88 4:31.50 5:18.32
9 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 6:51.49 6:25.97 5:18.98 4:34.33 4:08.81 4:50.28
13 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 5:27.86 4:42.86 5:21.43 6:38.58 6:48.22 4:49.29
14 Nadia Lim FR-1 Wesleyan 4:01.54 5:18.83 5:22.05 4:46.63 6:23.24 4:46.63
15 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 4:48.78 6:42.35 5:24.47 6:55.33 5:05.01 6:55.33
16 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 5:50.46 7:01.85 5:24.50 5:47.22 4:00.13 5:08.28
17 Audrey Cole FR-1 Bates 5:48.78 7:03.75 5:25.96 4:50.11 4:10.99 4:30.55
18 Jane Hollander SR-4 Wesleyan 6:15.19 6:28.24 5:26.25 5:13.20 6:15.19 3:48.38
19 Rowan Hassman SR-4 Bates 5:24.08 5:30.63 5:27.35 6:19.73 5:17.53 4:02.24
20 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 4:55.03 5:50.76 5:27.81 4:18.97 5:21.26 4:38.64
22 Lucca Franz FR-1 Middlebury 5:36.78 5:26.68 5:36.78 6:07.09 7:14.45 5:56.99
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blakeley Buckingham SO-2 Williams 6:17.79 4:57.47 5:15.32
2 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 4:16.26 5:05.07 3:57.96
3 Jordan Walter SO-2 Wesleyan 5:42.94 5:06.19 5:24.57
4 Nora Johnson SO-2 Williams 4:21.45 5:11.25 5:36.15
6 Alexandra Dean FR-1 Tufts 3:53.23 5:15.17 5:21.48
7 Lilly Wells SR-4 Williams 5:14.47 5:17.64 4:52.23
8 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 3:58.38 5:17.83 6:11.87
10 Lucy Gagnon JR-3 Williams 4:06.01 5:19.49 4:21.99
11 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 6:45.83 5:19.55 5:09.97
12 Audrey Grimes SR-4 Middlebury 4:47.92 5:19.91 5:03.92
21 Grace Kaercher SO-2 Williams 5:12.49 5:28.93 4:06.70

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 9:52.99 7:12.89 7:36.61 11:51.59
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 9:59.98 8:41.99 8:11.99 9:17.99
3 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 10:11.28 13:14.67 10:05.17 12:44.10
4 Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury 10:21.61 7:46.21 11:11.34 9:19.45
5 Miranda Graves SR-4 Wesleyan 10:24.99 11:33.74 10:24.99 7:42.50
6 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 10:26.52 11:54.24 8:52.55 10:26.52
7 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 10:29.29 7:20.51 8:48.61 9:07.49
8 Taylor Harris FR-1 Hamilton 10:36.47 8:35.54 13:47.42 11:08.30
9 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 10:38.08 12:52.08 13:49.51 12:07.42
10 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 10:38.52 12:59.00 9:02.75 11:16.84
11 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 10:40.41 12:54.90 10:14.80 11:18.84
12 Kate Ratcliffe SO-2 Middlebury 10:47.47 12:24.59 11:00.42 11:32.80
13 Sophie Nardelli SR-4 Middlebury 10:49.65 13:19.07 9:38.19 9:44.69
14 Ilana Zeilinger SR-4 Bates 10:49.67 12:14.13 7:54.26 9:44.71
15 Isabel May SR-4 Bates 10:53.78 13:24.15 13:24.15 9:54.94
16 Isabelle Demeritt SO-2 Bates 10:55.76 11:21.99 13:59.38 13:06.92
17 Julia White SO-2 Bates 11:00.20 14:11.66 8:41.56 12:39.23
18 Josie Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 11:01.14 12:33.70 8:55.53 10:01.64
19 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 11:01.67 7:56.41 11:41.37 7:56.41
20 Sophie Demeritt SO-2 Bates 11:06.50 9:53.19 9:33.19 11:59.82
21 Maggie Marsh SR-4 Bates 11:15.02 12:02.28 11:01.52 11:08.27
22 Kate Bidgood SR-4 Tufts 11:19.51 7:55.66 10:04.77 13:21.83
23 Betsy Overstrum JR-3 Hamilton 11:19.88 14:43.85 8:16.32 8:09.52
24 Arianna Cozza SO-2 Tufts 11:20.45 13:43.35 8:50.76 8:50.76
25 Maggie Winstead FR-1 Hamilton 11:23.66 12:04.68 14:48.76 9:54.79
26 Eliana Zitrin FR-1 Williams 11:24.49 9:07.60 8:26.53 9:41.82
27 Caitlin Horgan JR-3 Connecticut College 11:30.60 14:09.44 10:56.07 9:12.48
28 Maggie Furer FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 11:31.99 14:45.75 12:34.27 13:57.31
29 Maddie Foss SO-2 Hamilton 11:36.82 10:41.08 9:52.30 15:05.87
30 Elizabeth LaCroix SR-4 Bates 11:43.27 12:04.37 11:29.21 9:43.72
31 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 11:43.58 13:50.23 14:53.55 11:50.62
32 Olivia Ferraro FR-1 Connecticut College 11:43.78 8:40.80 15:07.88 10:19.33
33 Annika Hegde FR-1 Connecticut College 11:44.10 9:37.37 14:33.09 8:34.00
34 Caitlin Bird FR-1 Connecticut College 11:50.95 9:28.76 10:46.97 10:04.31
  Annika Paylor JR-3 Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Violet Ross SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kate Bidgood SR-4 Tufts 13:15.03 11:19.51 10:45.54 14:36.57 13:42.21
23 Betsy Overstrum JR-3 Hamilton 11:26.68 11:19.88 12:41.47 12:21.07 13:56.26
25 Maggie Winstead FR-1 Hamilton 10:28.97 11:23.66 9:06.93 8:05.40 8:32.75
26 Eliana Zitrin FR-1 Williams 8:33.37 11:24.49 8:26.53 12:26.10 14:22.46
27 Caitlin Horgan JR-3 Connecticut College 11:02.98 11:30.60 10:42.26 13:41.82 12:46.57
28 Maggie Furer FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 10:02.04 11:31.99 8:18.24 14:45.75 11:45.83
29 Maddie Foss SO-2 Hamilton 13:28.32 11:36.82 8:28.68 11:36.82 10:55.01
30 Elizabeth LaCroix SR-4 Bates 8:12.29 11:43.27 11:50.31 12:53.60 12:32.50
31 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 14:04.30 11:43.58 14:04.30 8:33.62 13:36.16
32 Olivia Ferraro FR-1 Connecticut College 14:11.58 11:43.78 14:11.58 8:33.76 14:18.62
33 Annika Hegde FR-1 Connecticut College 13:36.76 11:44.10 11:37.06 12:40.43 13:08.60
34 Caitlin Bird FR-1 Connecticut College 15:10.02 11:50.95 12:40.72 10:46.97 8:53.22
  Annika Paylor JR-3 Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 11:44.46 10:40.41 9:29.97 11:57.26 13:33.32 11:18.84 11:18.84
12 Kate Ratcliffe SO-2 Middlebury 13:09.92 10:47.47 11:26.32 11:26.32 13:22.87 13:35.82 10:53.95
13 Sophie Nardelli SR-4 Middlebury 7:47.75 10:49.65 10:36.66 11:35.13 12:27.10 9:25.20 12:27.10
15 Isabel May SR-4 Bates 11:00.32 10:53.78 8:10.34 10:21.09 9:15.72 13:37.23 13:50.30
16 Isabelle Demeritt SO-2 Bates 13:39.70 10:55.76 7:58.71 13:52.82 10:36.09 9:17.40 9:37.07
17 Julia White SO-2 Bates 12:39.23 11:00.20 13:51.86 9:27.78 13:12.24 8:15.15 7:42.14
18 Josie Dolan FR-1 Middlebury 7:56.02 11:01.14 12:33.70 13:19.98 13:06.76 8:02.64 12:40.31
19 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 7:56.41 11:01.67 11:14.91 9:55.51 12:01.22 13:53.71 11:21.52
20 Sophie Demeritt SO-2 Bates 13:53.13 11:06.50 9:26.53 13:33.13 11:33.16 11:33.16 9:19.86
21 Maggie Marsh SR-4 Bates 12:56.28 11:15.02 12:49.53 8:39.77 13:36.78 12:29.28 13:57.03
24 Arianna Cozza SO-2 Tufts 9:45.19 11:20.45 11:06.85 10:19.21 14:30.98 12:48.91 13:02.52
  Violet Ross SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams 10:46.36 7:42.54 9:52.99
2 Ella Ball SO-2 Williams 7:41.99 12:29.98 9:59.98
3 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 11:49.09 7:14.01 10:11.28
4 Bea Parr SO-2 Middlebury 8:04.86 12:57.02 10:21.61
5 Miranda Graves SR-4 Wesleyan 8:57.50 7:48.75 10:24.99
6 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 7:24.83 12:13.03 10:26.52
7 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 10:10.42 8:36.02 10:29.29
8 Taylor Harris FR-1 Hamilton 11:40.12 9:13.73 10:36.47
9 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 12:20.18 13:11.22 10:38.08
10 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13:43.69 11:10.45 10:38.52
14 Ilana Zeilinger SR-4 Bates 10:23.69 13:06.10 10:49.67

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 17:25.31 18:28.03 20:23.02 13:24.89 16:12.14
2 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 17:33.24 20:21.76 16:40.58 14:02.60 16:51.11
3 Julia Curran SR-4 Connecticut College 17:55.21 15:24.68 21:08.75 18:27.47 19:31.98
4 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 17:58.98 13:07.66 22:39.52 13:29.24 20:08.46
5 Fiona Picone FR-1 Williams 18:02.23 19:28.81 22:00.32 13:10.03 20:22.92
6 Claire Callon SO-2 Amherst 18:10.57 17:37.86 22:10.50 21:37.78 20:10.54
7 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 18:20.64 21:05.74 23:17.82 14:07.50 20:32.72
8 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 18:28.05 19:56.70 19:23.46 14:13.20 21:36.42
9 Alsacia Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut College 18:34.72 23:57.99 13:22.60 22:39.96 22:51.11
10 Morgane Orcutt SO-2 Middlebury 18:54.93 19:28.98 18:54.93 22:30.57 23:15.97
11 Kate Swann FR-1 Williams 18:57.87 16:07.19 13:39.27 14:58.92 13:16.51
12 Jaclyn Turner FR-1 Tufts 18:58.93 17:39.21 13:17.26 13:51.42 18:01.99
13 Gwenyth Stach FR-1 Tufts 18:59.62 16:20.08 21:39.17 18:25.44 20:08.00
14 Eliana Montgomery FR-1 Tufts 19:16.67 21:58.61 21:35.47 21:47.04 16:00.04
15 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 19:23.45 23:39.41 15:42.40 22:06.34 23:51.05
16 Meghan Garrett JR-3 Colby 19:39.86 23:47.63 22:48.64 22:36.84 19:28.07
17 Annie Menden FR-1 Bates 20:19.00 14:49.87 18:29.29 26:24.70 21:07.76
18 Anne Gamble Jennings JR-3 Bates 20:30.13 16:36.41 22:57.75 25:25.37 17:50.22
19 Kayla Burnham FR-1 Bates 20:51.29 21:03.81 25:39.09 24:49.04 24:36.53
  Charlotte Staudenmayer SO-2 Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alsacia Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut College 17:50.14 16:43.25 17:27.84 13:11.46 18:34.72 15:58.66 18:01.28
12 Jaclyn Turner FR-1 Tufts 13:51.42 20:18.66 21:49.77 21:49.77 18:58.93 17:05.04 14:48.37
13 Gwenyth Stach FR-1 Tufts 15:45.89 20:08.00 20:08.00 13:17.74 18:59.62 14:26.12 17:51.25
14 Eliana Montgomery FR-1 Tufts 20:14.51 18:30.41 19:16.67 24:28.97 19:16.67 20:02.94 16:11.61
15 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 24:25.95 23:27.78 22:41.24 16:52.21 19:23.45 18:13.65 17:15.47
16 Meghan Garrett JR-3 Colby 24:23.03 19:04.47 15:08.50 21:02.45 19:39.86 23:00.44 15:55.69
17 Annie Menden FR-1 Bates 14:37.68 21:32.14 16:51.77 24:59.37 20:19.00 23:34.04 25:23.75
18 Anne Gamble Jennings JR-3 Bates 24:36.16 17:37.92 25:00.76 21:31.64 20:30.13 14:58.00 15:22.60
19 Kayla Burnham FR-1 Bates 17:31.09 18:33.65 26:54.17 17:31.09 20:51.29 21:16.32 22:56.42
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 18:38.49 17:25.31
2 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 17:01.65 17:33.24
3 Julia Curran SR-4 Connecticut College 22:45.52 17:55.21
4 Allison Lounsbury FR-1 Amherst 18:20.56 17:58.98
5 Fiona Picone FR-1 Williams 18:02.23 18:02.23
6 Claire Callon SO-2 Amherst 13:48.84 18:10.57
7 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 16:52.59 18:20.64
8 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 20:18.86 18:28.05
10 Morgane Orcutt SO-2 Middlebury 21:45.17 18:54.93
11 Kate Swann FR-1 Williams 13:27.89 18:57.87
  Charlotte Staudenmayer SO-2 Williams DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 10.36 8.85 8.23 8.59 11.16
2 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 9.08 9.08 10.45 11.63 11.44
3 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 7.65 9.10 7.56 10.65 7.28
4 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 8.26 9.17 7.43 10.37 11.65
5 Arissa Grace McGowan FR-1 Amherst 8.75 9.21 8.02 9.40 6.54
6 Ziann Facey FR-1 Williams 8.77 9.33 11.48 9.71 9.05
7 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 10.69 9.37 12.00 8.16 11.81
8 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.92 9.38 11.64 11.35 10.79

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 7.95 10.03 9.03 9.03
2 Arissa Grace McGowan FR-1 Amherst 7.24 7.52 10.95 9.28
3 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 10.70 10.51 9.77 9.30
4 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 9.49 10.23 7.19 9.21
5 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 10.49 7.71 10.03 9.28
6 Ziann Facey FR-1 Williams 9.17 7.86 10.85 9.35
7 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 8.02 7.08 11.04 9.43
8 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 10.86 9.63 10.10 9.44
9 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 9.45 10.40 8.04 9.45
10 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 8.34 10.04 11.46 9.47
11 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 11.74 12.03 8.44 9.70
12 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.88 10.55 8.38 9.86
13 Myeh Medina FR-1 Amherst 7.99 12.72 9.47 9.86
14 Bridget Cassata JR-3 Amherst 8.20 9.28 7.01 9.87
15 Olivia Steele SO-2 Amherst 8.90 10.87 11.37 9.88
16 Meaghan McEnroe SO-2 Middlebury 7.47 11.25 9.36 9.95
17 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.88 7.38 7.38 9.97
18 Catherine Uwakwe FR-1 Bowdoin 9.62 9.11 8.81 10.12
19 Hannah Brown SR-4 Williams 8.41 13.07 11.25 10.13
20 Elaine Fraser FR-1 Hamilton 9.57 7.53 8.93 10.75
21 Bellz Egwuonwu JR-3 Bowdoin 11.75 10.65 11.53 10.98
  Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 7.44 9.30 9.30
6 Ziann Facey FR-1 Williams 8.79 11.41 9.35
9 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 7.19 10.59 9.45
10 Erin Daugherty SO-2 Colby 9.76 9.47 9.47
13 Myeh Medina FR-1 Amherst 9.96 10.06 9.86
14 Bridget Cassata JR-3 Amherst 7.31 12.44 9.87
17 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.78 10.27 9.97
  Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Arissa Grace McGowan FR-1 Amherst 6.87 7.98 9.28 9.28
5 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 11.98 10.49 9.28 9.19
7 Teghan Sydnor FR-1 Tufts 10.75 9.72 9.43 9.25
8 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.05 6.71 9.44 6.71
15 Olivia Steele SO-2 Amherst 7.91 8.99 9.88 10.58
19 Hannah Brown SR-4 Williams 9.93 8.82 10.13 9.53
21 Bellz Egwuonwu JR-3 Bowdoin 12.08 8.02 10.98 9.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 8.58 9.03 10.21
4 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 6.45 9.21 11.15
11 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 8.25 9.70 11.84
12 Savannah Cece SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 11.54 9.86 11.74
16 Meaghan McEnroe SO-2 Middlebury 10.75 9.95 8.76
18 Catherine Uwakwe FR-1 Bowdoin 12.05 10.12 10.23
20 Elaine Fraser FR-1 Hamilton 7.64 10.75 7.74

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts A Annika Kral, Campbell Devlin, Antonia Knoth, Emma Smith 4:00.04 4:31.25 3:43.24
2 Colby A Tally Zeller, Olivia Doherty, Fiona Mejico, Kristina Pizzi 4:01.13 4:34.89 4:20.42
3 Middlebury A Eva Kaiden, Annabel Cloney, Mary Elliot, Ciara Dale 4:02.16 4:26.38 3:52.48
4 Amherst A Eliza Cardwell, Halle Hanna, Myeh Medina, Casie Eifrig 4:04.04 3:39.64 3:20.12
5 Trinity (Conn.) A Cate Kneebone, Julianna Kennedy, Kennedy Mullen, Sophia Jones 4:04.54 4:24.11 3:35.20
6 Williams A Ella Sukup, Malia Klein, Daisy Valle, Camryn Taylor 4:07.87 4:30.18 5:22.24
7 Connecticut College A Jazmyn Gillespie, Mary Rusnock, Annie Morgan, Erica MacSweeney 4:12.71 4:15.24 4:50.62
8 Williams
(B>)
B Claudia Iannelli, Elsa Martin, Katie Nath, Greta Vaughn 4:15.04 4:50.75 5:03.50
  Amherst
(B>)
B Valerie Finke, Caroline Wu, Mads Rabb, Artis Phillips DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Colby Zeller, Doherty, Mejico, Pizzi 2:53.62 3:17.73 4:01.13 4:39.71 3:15.32
7 Connecticut College Gillespie, Rusnock, Morgan, MacSweeney 5:13.36 4:50.62 4:12.71 3:39.86 3:07.01
8 Williams
(B>)
Iannelli, Martin, Nath, Vaughn 4:30.35 3:54.64 4:15.04 5:03.50 4:38.00
  Amherst
(B>)
Finke, Wu, Rabb, Phillips DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts Kral, Devlin, Knoth, Smith 2:57.63 3:00.03 4:00.04 4:40.85
3 Middlebury Kaiden, Cloney, Elliot, Dale 4:48.17 3:01.62 4:02.16 4:50.60
4 Amherst Cardwell, Hanna, Medina, Eifrig 4:40.65 3:12.80 4:04.04 4:43.09
5 Trinity (Conn.) Kneebone, Kennedy, Mullen, Jones 5:08.12 3:20.53 4:04.54 3:20.53
6 Williams Sukup, Klein, Valle, Taylor 4:37.62 3:55.48 4:07.87 4:57.45

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 1.71m 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1.86m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Amelie Jamanka FR-1 Williams 1.48m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 1.51m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury 1.93m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
2 Isabel Llach SO-2 Colby 1.29m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Moriah Scharn FR-1 Bates 1.93m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Hannah Brown SR-4 Williams 1.78m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 1.45m 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Peyton Belsher SR-4 Middlebury 1.82m 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Charlotte Hodge SO-2 Bowdoin 3.70m 4.11m 4.26m 3.26m 2.63m 3.59m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
2 Sarah Firth SO-2 Tufts 3.60m 4.10m 2.66m 4.61m 4.54m 3.35m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Ellie Fitzgerald FR-1 Williams 3.60m 3.38m 4.32m 4.14m 3.67m 4.68m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Amelie Wickham FR-1 Tufts 3.30m 3.33m 4.06m 3.47m 3.00m 2.54m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Mia Bawendi JR-3 Amherst 3.30m 3.23m 2.94m 3.14m 3.96m 4.09m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
6 Jae Yu SO-2 Williams 3.30m 3.93m 2.77m 2.64m 3.14m 4.22m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 Sophie Maguire FR-1 Bowdoin 3.30m 2.97m 3.10m 3.63m 3.50m 2.84m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 Nyla Thompson SO-2 Tufts 3.30m 2.80m 3.47m 2.57m 3.66m 2.41m 10' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
9 Jordan Hecker SO-2 Amherst 3.15m 3.47m 2.96m 2.58m 2.90m 3.75m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
9 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 3.15m 3.24m 2.39m 3.53m 2.24m 2.65m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
11 Mary Calvert JR-3 Colby 3.15m 2.52m 2.24m 3.40m 2.20m 3.84m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
12 Poppy Miller SO-2 Williams 3.00m 2.28m 2.40m 3.06m 3.00m 2.40m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Leah Granger SR-4 Middlebury 3.00m 2.67m 3.81m 3.36m 3.69m 2.19m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
14 Maya Ansbro JR-3 Tufts 3.00m 2.40m 3.69m 3.48m 3.81m 3.15m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
15 Bridget Cassata JR-3 Amherst 2.85m 2.14m 2.45m 2.88m 2.25m 2.65m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
16 Gracie Mattaliano SO-2 Connecticut College 2.70m 3.08m 2.78m 2.27m 2.75m 2.24m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Jaime Tolk SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Eve Giancarlo SO-2 Amherst NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Rosemary McKerley SO-2 Bates NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 4.87m 5.09m 5.53m 3.98m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury 3.89m 6.63m 5.48m 5.70m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.97  
3 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 4.98m 6.26m 5.35m 3.74m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.22  
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 5.77m 5.03m 5.29m 4.44m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.29  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
5 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 6.34m 6.81m 5.28m 6.18m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
6 Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams 4.33m 5.85m 5.22m 5.95m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.22  
7 Megan Lacey SR-4 Bates 4.47m 4.68m 5.20m 4.94m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.20  
8 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 3.95m 6.30m 5.00m 5.30m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
8 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 3.55m 5.25m 5.00m 5.95m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
10 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 6.46m 3.53m 4.97m 6.36m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
11 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 5.48m 4.00m 4.94m 4.64m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.88  
12 Isabelle Gay SR-4 Middlebury 5.33m 5.92m 4.89m 3.67m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.89  
13 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 4.53m 3.60m 4.87m 5.84m 15' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
14 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 3.92m 4.21m 4.84m 6.00m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
15 Jenna Albanese JR-3 Bowdoin 3.93m 4.12m 4.73m 3.64m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
16 Briana Johnson SR-4 Middlebury 5.71m 3.82m 4.72m 5.05m 15' 6"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.46  
17 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 4.38m 6.01m 4.66m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.66  
18 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 3.87m 5.16m 4.61m 4.89m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.60  
19 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 3.49m 3.53m 4.53m 4.62m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.28  
20 Camilla Samuel JR-3 Tufts 5.29m 4.35m 4.48m 3.81m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
21 Cearah Egwuonwu FR-1 Middlebury 3.30m 3.12m 4.46m 4.15m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.29  
22 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 3.11m 3.89m 4.32m 3.24m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.18  
23 Gracie Scheve SO-2 Bowdoin 4.44m 3.05m 4.23m 4.61m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.12  
24 Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury 4.75m 5.03m 4.06m 4.79m 13' 4"
  • 3.86  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.06  
  Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Megan Lacey SR-4 Bates 4.58m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
10 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 5.27m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
11 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 6.22m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
12 Isabelle Gay SR-4 Middlebury 5.18m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
16 Briana Johnson SR-4 Middlebury 4.53m 4.72m 15' 6"
17 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 4.71m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
18 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 3.46m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
19 Livi Mazerolle FR-1 Williams 3.94m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
20 Camilla Samuel JR-3 Tufts 4.88m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
21 Cearah Egwuonwu FR-1 Middlebury 3.66m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
22 Tamia Dubidad FR-1 Tufts 3.41m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
23 Gracie Scheve SO-2 Bowdoin 5.33m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
24 Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury 4.06m 4.06m 13' 4"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 4.70m 4.48m 5.53m 7.19m 18' 1.75"
2 Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury 7.07m 4.93m 5.48m 5.97m 17' 11.75"
3 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 4.98m 5.46m 5.35m 6.58m 17' 6.75"
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 5.50m 6.56m 5.29m 3.76m 17' 4.25"
5 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5.60m 5.49m 5.28m 6.02m 17' 4"
6 Kristen Chou SR-4 Williams 3.92m 5.12m 5.22m 6.00m 17' 1.5"
8 Hayden Colfax SO-2 Williams 6.50m 5.00m 5.00m 6.20m 16' 5"
8 Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.35m 3.95m 5.00m 4.55m 16' 5"
13 Olive Lawrence FR-1 Middlebury 6.33m 3.56m 4.87m 3.80m 15' 11.75"
14 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 4.84m 4.60m 4.84m 4.60m 15' 10.5"
15 Jenna Albanese JR-3 Bowdoin 3.64m 3.59m 4.73m 4.40m 15' 6.25"
  Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 11.86m 14.71m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.82  
2 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 11.37m 10.23m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.10  
  • PASS  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.37  
3 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 11.36m 8.63m 37' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
4 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 11.10m 14.32m 36' 5"
  • 10.42  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.68  
5 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 11.04m 11.92m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 10.95m 14.13m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.81  
7 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 10.88m 10.44m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.86  
7 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 10.88m 11.64m 35' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 10.83m 12.02m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.68  
10 Isabelle Gay SR-4 Middlebury 10.35m 10.45m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.35  
11 Maelynn Ugokwe JR-3 Tufts 10.25m 12.09m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.10  
12 Alison Angley FR-1 Colby 10.18m 8.96m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
13 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 10.12m 10.52m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.77  
14 Quincy Dowling SR-4 Connecticut College 10.08m 13.10m 33' 1"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.07  
15 Brenna O'Brien FR-1 Connecticut College 9.40m 6.96m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
16 Gracie Mattaliano SO-2 Connecticut College 9.15m 6.50m 30' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Anastasia Ioppolo FR-1 Amherst 7.95m 11.04m 10.38m 36' 2.75"
9 Kassie Brink SR-4 Colby 10.94m 10.83m 7.91m 35' 6.5"
10 Isabelle Gay SR-4 Middlebury 7.87m 10.35m 9.94m 33' 11.5"
12 Alison Angley FR-1 Colby 7.43m 10.18m 9.87m 33' 4.75"
13 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 10.63m 10.12m 10.02m 33' 2.5"
14 Quincy Dowling SR-4 Connecticut College 13.10m 10.08m 8.67m 33' 1"
15 Brenna O'Brien FR-1 Connecticut College 10.43m 9.40m 11.19m 30' 10.25"
16 Gracie Mattaliano SO-2 Connecticut College 11.53m 9.15m 6.86m 30' 0.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 13.99m 11.86m 14.47m 9.37m 11.50m 8.42m 38' 11"
2 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 9.55m 11.37m 10.92m 13.19m 10.23m 10.01m 37' 3.75"
3 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 9.88m 11.36m 8.52m 13.06m 14.43m 12.27m 37' 3.25"
4 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 9.32m 11.10m 14.10m 9.32m 10.77m 9.32m 36' 5"
6 Jordan Andrew SO-2 Tufts 11.94m 10.95m 8.10m 14.02m 10.07m 8.76m 35' 11.25"
7 Anaya Thomas SO-2 Amherst 13.27m 10.88m 9.57m 10.44m 8.49m 13.27m 35' 8.5"
7 Sarah Pillone JR-3 Tufts 7.94m 10.88m 11.97m 13.49m 9.14m 12.08m 35' 8.5"
11 Maelynn Ugokwe JR-3 Tufts 7.69m 10.25m 10.35m 11.58m 7.69m 8.82m 33' 7.5"
  Jen Rotti JR-3 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Julia Tulimieri FR-1 Middlebury 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.65  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
2 Maggie Hillwig SO-2 Bates 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.25  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.35  
3 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.09  
4 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.66  
5 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.39  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.04  
6 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.56  
7 Bethany Martin JR-3 Amherst 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 8.46  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
8 Emma Gibbens SO-2 Bowdoin 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.20  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.50  
9 Morgan Rome FR-1 Amherst 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.33  
10 Madeline Sauders SO-2 Middlebury 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.33  
11 Lydia Mirabito FR-1 Hamilton 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.16  
12 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.43  
13 Alma Mackic JR-3 Bates 9.42m 30' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
14 Elizabeth Graham SO-2 Tufts 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.35  
  • 8.82  
15 Carli Ciavarelli FR-1 Bates 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.26  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.69  
16 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Bates 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 8.86  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.72  
17 Debra Thayer JR-3 Amherst 8.81m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.01  
18 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.62  
19 Rylee Lyons FR-1 Hamilton 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.49  
20 Chase Conrad FR-1 Bates 8.43m 27' 8"
  • 8.43  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.96  
21 Claire Edwards JR-3 Wesleyan 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • 7.79  
  • 8.35  
  • 7.56  
22 Alexandra Jeffrey SO-2 Hamilton 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.97  
23 Jennifer McKay FR-1 Bates 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.46  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.77  
24 Claire Smith FR-1 Connecticut College 7.28m 23' 10.75"
  • 7.08  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.28  
25 Kelley Ciotti SR-4 Connecticut College 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.66  
  • 5.68  
  • 4.73  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Lydia Mirabito FR-1 Hamilton 8.91m 8.53m 10.24m 9.48m 10.24m 31' 1.25"
15 Carli Ciavarelli FR-1 Bates 6.48m 11.95m 10.19m 9.26m 6.48m 30' 4.75"
16 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Bates 7.34m 11.02m 10.83m 9.18m 8.63m 30' 1.5"
17 Debra Thayer JR-3 Amherst 9.25m 6.70m 6.34m 8.81m 9.78m 28' 11"
18 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 6.29m 9.88m 6.38m 8.74m 8.39m 28' 8.25"
19 Rylee Lyons FR-1 Hamilton 10.36m 10.19m 10.10m 8.49m 8.07m 27' 10.25"
20 Chase Conrad FR-1 Bates 8.85m 10.45m 8.94m 8.43m 6.15m 27' 8"
21 Claire Edwards JR-3 Wesleyan 7.01m 9.19m 8.68m 8.35m 7.26m 27' 4.75"
22 Alexandra Jeffrey SO-2 Hamilton 6.38m 7.98m 6.94m 7.98m 9.18m 26' 2.25"
23 Jennifer McKay FR-1 Bates 6.14m 8.16m 9.09m 7.77m 8.94m 25' 6"
24 Claire Smith FR-1 Connecticut College 9.17m 7.28m 6.48m 7.28m 8.08m 23' 10.75"
25 Kelley Ciotti SR-4 Connecticut College 7.13m 7.86m 7.99m 6.66m 7.79m 21' 10.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Julia Tulimieri FR-1 Middlebury 13.69m 12.22m 14.30m 9.41m 9.29m 12.34m 10.14m 40' 1.25"
2 Maggie Hillwig SO-2 Bates 12.64m 11.70m 10.41m 12.75m 11.70m 8.89m 9.71m 38' 4.75"
3 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 11.57m 11.46m 14.21m 10.77m 11.00m 11.69m 9.05m 37' 7.25"
4 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 9.52m 11.33m 11.33m 11.22m 12.35m 12.58m 10.54m 37' 2.25"
5 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 14.23m 11.12m 12.34m 9.45m 8.67m 11.79m 8.12m 36' 5.75"
6 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 10.35m 10.56m 11.83m 10.88m 12.46m 7.92m 11.51m 34' 7.75"
7 Bethany Martin JR-3 Amherst 8.85m 10.54m 12.12m 11.59m 7.69m 12.96m 12.54m 34' 7"
8 Emma Gibbens SO-2 Bowdoin 7.75m 10.20m 10.91m 13.06m 11.73m 8.57m 7.65m 33' 5.75"
9 Morgan Rome FR-1 Amherst 8.13m 9.80m 7.35m 7.94m 12.74m 7.45m 8.43m 32' 2"
10 Madeline Sauders SO-2 Middlebury 10.92m 9.66m 9.95m 8.50m 9.85m 6.76m 7.63m 31' 8.5"
12 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 11.88m 9.43m 8.39m 11.41m 7.36m 7.17m 10.00m 30' 11.25"
13 Alma Mackic JR-3 Bates 8.85m 9.42m 9.51m 6.59m 10.27m 11.68m 11.49m 30' 11"
14 Elizabeth Graham SO-2 Tufts 10.75m 9.35m 11.78m 11.50m 11.13m 7.29m 11.78m 30' 8.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alma Mackic JR-3 Bates 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
2 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 14.35m 47' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.35  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.20  
3 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 11.82  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.65  
4 Carli Ciavarelli FR-1 Bates 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.54  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
5 Jaxon Palmer SO-2 Middlebury 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.27  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.84  
6 Elizabeth Graham SO-2 Tufts 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.85  
  • 12.22  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.62  
7 Bethany Martin JR-3 Amherst 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.05  
8 Lydia Mirabito FR-1 Hamilton 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 10.28  
  • 11.97  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
9 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.51  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Chase Conrad FR-1 Bates 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.86  
11 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.39  
12 Maja Nielsen SO-2 Tufts 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.29  
13 Maggie Hillwig SO-2 Bates 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Madeline Walters SO-2 Tufts 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Madeline Sauders SO-2 Middlebury 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
16 Emma Gibbens SO-2 Bowdoin 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
17 Reilly Isler SO-2 Middlebury 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Jennifer McKay FR-1 Bates 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
19 Alexandra Jeffrey SO-2 Hamilton 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.60  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.44  
20 Claire Edwards JR-3 Wesleyan 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.98  
  • 8.49  
  • 9.39  
21 Emilia Thornton JR-3 Wesleyan 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 8.96  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.31  
22 Cassie Pfitzenmayer FR-1 Middlebury 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 8.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
23 Debra Thayer JR-3 Amherst 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Rylee Lyons FR-1 Hamilton 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Carli Ciavarelli FR-1 Bates 12.73m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
9 Emma Miller FR-1 Williams 14.39m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
12 Maja Nielsen SO-2 Tufts 8.13m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
14 Madeline Walters SO-2 Tufts 8.78m 11.25m 36' 11"
15 Madeline Sauders SO-2 Middlebury 9.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
17 Reilly Isler SO-2 Middlebury 10.68m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
18 Jennifer McKay FR-1 Bates 7.65m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
19 Alexandra Jeffrey SO-2 Hamilton 9.89m 9.60m 31' 6"
20 Claire Edwards JR-3 Wesleyan 10.42m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
21 Emilia Thornton JR-3 Wesleyan 9.50m 9.31m 30' 6.5"
22 Cassie Pfitzenmayer FR-1 Middlebury 9.57m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
23 Debra Thayer JR-3 Amherst 7.86m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
24 Rylee Lyons FR-1 Hamilton 6.15m 8.78m 28' 9.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alma Mackic JR-3 Bates 14.39m 47' 2.5"
2 Mary Scott Robinson JR-3 Middlebury 14.35m 47' 1"
3 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.91m 45' 7.75"
5 Jaxon Palmer SO-2 Middlebury 13.27m 43' 6.5"
6 Elizabeth Graham SO-2 Tufts 12.22m 40' 1.25"
7 Bethany Martin JR-3 Amherst 12.00m 39' 4.5"
8 Lydia Mirabito FR-1 Hamilton 11.97m 39' 3.25"
10 Chase Conrad FR-1 Bates 11.46m 37' 7.25"
11 Ravyn Tammiruusu SO-2 Tufts 11.39m 37' 4.5"
13 Maggie Hillwig SO-2 Bates 11.26m 36' 11.5"
16 Emma Gibbens SO-2 Bowdoin 10.94m 35' 10.75"