January 28, 2023
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.96 5.19 7.11 9
2 Rohan Ukhade   Unattached 5.00 8.07 7.14 -
3 Erik Geier JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.72 5.12 7.21 7
4 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.01 6.13 7.21 6
5 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 6.95 7.17 7.39 -
6 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 5.34 9.34 7.41 5
7 Charles Gartner SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.82 5.98 7.57 4
8 Keith Omane-Agyei FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.32 5.41 7.61 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.27 7.11 7.83 6.47
2 Rohan Ukhade   Unattached 6.56 7.20 8.79 5.26
3 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.76 7.26 7.99 8.28
4 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 7.05 7.34 7.56 8.52
5 Erik Geier JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.70 7.37 9.22 7.15
6 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 7.81 7.43 9.51 5.43
7 Keith Omane-Agyei FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.36 7.55 7.25 6.80
8 Charles Gartner SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.44 7.61 9.59 6.62
9 Mussa Kone FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.05 7.65 5.51 9.72
10 Jesse Lutz FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.44 7.66 7.89 7.05
11 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.83 7.77 8.94 8.40
11 Collin Chidester   Clarkson University 7.85 7.77 6.14 5.91
13 Caden Palmer FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.16 7.86 9.20 7.55
14 Ethan Rowe SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.16 7.89 8.45 9.71
15 Marcus Paderon   Clarkson University 7.66 7.97 8.69 7.34
16 Owen Theriault   Clarkson University 6.03 8.03 8.92 10.44
17 Thomas McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.46 8.15 9.13 10.52
18 Patrick Gieseler   Clarkson University 10.30 8.44 6.42 8.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.26
4 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 7.34
7 Keith Omane-Agyei FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.55
8 Charles Gartner SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.61
13 Caden Palmer FR-1 Potsdam St. 7.86
17 Thomas McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rohan Ukhade   Unattached 7.20
5 Erik Geier JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.37
9 Mussa Kone FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.65
11 Collin Chidester   Clarkson University 7.77
15 Marcus Paderon   Clarkson University 7.97
16 Owen Theriault   Clarkson University 8.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.40 7.90 8.96 9.18 6.33 5.41 7.11
6 Carter Halpin Freshman SU Running Club 5.21 6.10 7.14 6.39 6.62 5.21 7.43
10 Jesse Lutz FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.44 5.98 6.36 8.43 7.20 7.74 7.66
11 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.32 9.02 7.54 10.03 9.72 8.32 7.77
14 Ethan Rowe SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.63 6.32 9.55 9.55 9.24 8.92 7.89
18 Patrick Gieseler   Clarkson University 6.42 10.64 6.25 6.00 6.59 6.92 8.44