January 21, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.48 30.33 10
2 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 26.69 30.96 8
3 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 27.26 27.54 6
4 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.63 19.62 5
5 Cassandra Uribe FR-1 Judson 27.74 34.96 4
6 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.97 23.22 3
7 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.12 23.91 2
8 Kabrina Houston FR-1 Aurora 28.18 20.29 1
9 Josilyn Ballor FR-1 Judson 28.25 33.62 -
10 Jaeonie Echols SO-2 Beloit 28.74 25.58 -
11 Sarah Nieheuser JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 29.03 23.23 -
12 Darcel Royster JR-3 Beloit 29.21 21.33 -
13 Candis Damste JR-3 Beloit 29.37 31.43 -
14 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.46 31.82 -
15 Rose Loos-Austin SR-4 Beloit 29.54 30.13 -
16 Gina Misek SR-4 Judson 29.89 27.80 -
17 Montana McMahon SR-4 Beloit 30.07 22.86 -
18 Amanda Charpentier SO-2 Judson 30.17 33.79 -
19 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.29 37.26 -
20 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.49 36.29 -
21 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.75 30.75 -
22 Danielle Gibson JR-3 Judson 30.78 37.56 -
23 Faustyna Karpiesiuk SO-2 Aurora 31.55 38.50 -
24 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.60 31.60 -
25 Mary Grace Cleinmark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.62 28.46 -
26 Madeline Meason FR-1 Beloit 34.62 25.62 -
27 Lesly Alfaro SO-2 Beloit 36.13 37.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Cassandra Uribe FR-1 Judson 27.74 24.97 4
25 Mary Grace Cleinmark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.62 24.35 -
26 Madeline Meason FR-1 Beloit 34.62 42.93 -
27 Lesly Alfaro SO-2 Beloit 36.13 31.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Darcel Royster JR-3 Beloit 34.47 32.14 32.72 29.21 37.39 -
22 Danielle Gibson JR-3 Judson 33.86 35.71 29.25 30.78 23.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31.20 30.90 30.29 -
23 Faustyna Karpiesiuk SO-2 Aurora 32.82 27.45 31.55 -
24 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.39 39.19 31.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jaeonie Echols SO-2 Beloit 28.46 24.72 22.71 27.88 34.78 28.74 -
13 Candis Damste JR-3 Beloit 31.14 22.03 22.62 27.02 35.25 29.37 -
20 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.88 27.75 22.26 38.73 29.58 30.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rose Loos-Austin SR-4 Beloit 32.50 29.54 36.04 26.89 -
18 Amanda Charpentier SO-2 Judson 26.86 30.17 22.03 26.55 -
21 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 37.21 30.75 35.37 38.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sarah Nieheuser JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.94 36.87 21.20 29.61 31.36 29.03 -
17 Montana McMahon SR-4 Beloit 24.36 31.88 23.76 31.28 24.06 30.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.46 -
16 Gina Misek SR-4 Judson 29.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.54 27.97 3
8 Kabrina Houston FR-1 Aurora 36.07 28.18 1
9 Josilyn Ballor FR-1 Judson 25.71 28.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 26.25 27.63 5
7 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35.72 28.12 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.48 10
2 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 26.69 8
3 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 27.26 6