January 21, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.80 45.95 45.44 51.05 10
2 Danyrine White SO-2 Aurora 36.15 51.13 59.91 51.64 8
3 Norvel Mohammed   Unattached 36.74 1:05.71 48.12 51.74 6
4 Will Kaashagen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.75 40.27 1:02.75 52.29 5
5 Brad Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.80 52.12 56.33 52.64 4
6 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.08 1:01.38 1:02.44 52.91 3
7 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 43.74 45.36 45.90 53.99 2
8 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47.12 1:08.25 59.58 54.16 1
9 Darin Laux FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.76 52.12 41.03 55.44 -
10 Jacob Radovan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 39.76 53.19 47.04 55.99 -
11 Andrew Oresick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 49.10 48.53 46.84 56.43 -
12 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.46 1:07.57 49.97 56.78 -
13 Carson Wolford FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.31 1:19.49 55.03 1:01.14 -
14 Anthony Poett SR-4 Judson 1:15.33 1:11.65 1:12.27 1:01.24 -
  Luke Zanis SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.78 56.78 -
13 Carson Wolford FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.14 48.30 -
14 Anthony Poett SR-4 Judson 1:01.24 1:09.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 37.92 1:06.08 56.87 56.87 57.96 1:00.66 54.16 1
9 Darin Laux FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.11 1:07.64 1:07.64 47.13 48.79 1:10.41 55.44 -
10 Jacob Radovan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.59 1:04.95 51.51 59.35 39.76 1:06.07 55.99 -
11 Andrew Oresick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 42.33 50.79 1:00.38 44.58 54.18 1:05.46 56.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Will Kaashagen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.11 51.25 44.45 44.45 1:03.80 52.29 5
5 Brad Heller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.54 53.70 1:04.75 43.70 45.27 52.64 4
6 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.27 40.22 1:06.67 1:04.55 43.39 52.91 3
7 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 52.91 39.96 41.58 51.29 59.93 53.99 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44.42 51.05 47.48 39.82 1:05.35 10
2 Danyrine White SO-2 Aurora 38.73 51.64 58.36 1:05.07 1:01.46 8
3 Norvel Mohammed   Unattached 47.09 51.74 46.57 1:03.13 1:04.16 6
  Luke Zanis SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -