January 21, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 24.20
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 24.44
3 Kennedi Cline FR-1 NW Missouri 24.97
4 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 25.14
5 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 25.47
6 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 25.53
7 Ethel Amissah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.59
8 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.60
9 Haley Schall SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.15
10 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed SO-2 Missouri Western 26.18
11 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 26.31
12 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 26.40
13 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.52
14 Nala Burns FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.61
15 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 26.61
16 Deslyne Cooper FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.63
17 Eden Clifton FR-1 Graceland 26.90
18 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 26.94
19 Lily Ashrafzadeh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 27.00
20 Emma Strom FR-1 Midland 27.17
21 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 27.20
22 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 27.23
23 Gabriela Elizalde FR-1 Dodge City CC 27.35
24 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.35
25 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.38
26 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.41
27 Emma Schwinn SO-2 Missouri Western 27.60
28 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 27.65
29 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.67
30 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 27.69
31 Haley Sampson FR-1 Missouri Western 27.98
32 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 28.00
33 Jane Watts SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.04
34 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.07
35 Carissa Martin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.09
36 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.10
37 Shu'ron Thompson JR-3 Missouri Valley 28.11
38 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 28.13
39 Erika Canada JR-3 Grand View 28.14
40 Jane DuTeil SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.24
41 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.33
42 Dakotah Ludemann FR-1 Missouri Western 28.36
43 Makenzie Schwartz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 28.45
44 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 28.50
45 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 28.61
46 Addison Walker SO-2 Truman 28.62
47 Alexandra Kliethermes FR-1 Truman 28.70
48 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 28.84
49 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.85
50 Federica Gammarota FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.85
51 Haley Haack JR-3 Missouri Western 28.89
52 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 29.08
53 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 29.11
54 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.14
55 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 29.26
56 Josephine Wright SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 29.28
57 Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Graceland 29.56
58 Brynna Croy FR-1 Grand View 29.58
59 Parker Evans FR-1 Southwestern CC 29.87
60 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 29.92
61 Jacey Lewis SO-2 Graceland 30.16
62 Jayda Allen JR-3 Grand View 30.60
63 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.63
64 Avril Maughan FR-1 Grand View 32.15
65 Kyla Holm FR-1 Southwestern CC 32.25
66 Grace Testerman FR-1 Graceland 32.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Deslyne Cooper FR-1 Dodge City CC 30.63 33.82 26.63 26.90 26.63 22.37 30.10
23 Gabriela Elizalde FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.26 27.90 27.35 31.18 22.43 30.36 21.61
38 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 29.26 30.10 28.13 34.89 34.89 27.01 27.85
49 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 32.89 29.43 28.85 23.08 27.12 29.43 28.85
59 Parker Evans FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.41 34.06 29.87 38.84 26.89 35.25 20.91
64 Avril Maughan FR-1 Grand View 34.73 26.05 32.15 28.62 35.69 26.69 39.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
56 Josephine Wright SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 29.28 34.85
57 Maryleslie Javier SR-4 Graceland 29.56 24.24
58 Brynna Croy FR-1 Grand View 29.58 24.26
61 Jacey Lewis SO-2 Graceland 30.16 34.99
65 Kyla Holm FR-1 Southwestern CC 32.25 24.19
66 Grace Testerman FR-1 Graceland 32.37 41.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Addison Walker SO-2 Truman 27.19 26.62 22.90 28.62 35.49 26.62 23.19
47 Alexandra Kliethermes FR-1 Truman 31.57 29.85 23.82 28.70 36.45 30.43 22.10
52 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 27.63 25.59 22.69 29.08 25.89 28.79 36.06
55 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 28.39 29.85 23.12 29.26 22.83 24.29 20.78
60 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 28.73 24.54 22.74 29.92 22.14 21.25 32.62
62 Jayda Allen JR-3 Grand View 35.50 26.93 26.01 30.60 28.46 24.48 31.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.60 27.40 22.53 25.60
40 Jane DuTeil SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.24 30.79 34.17 20.90
41 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.33 19.83 34.00 23.23
44 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 28.50 26.51 29.93 32.21
48 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 28.84 36.05 26.83 26.83
50 Federica Gammarota FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.85 20.78 21.06 35.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 28.00
34 Jasmine Henderson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.07
35 Carissa Martin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.09
36 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.10
45 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 28.61
51 Haley Haack JR-3 Missouri Western 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.35 34.74 25.44 22.98 32.28 20.52
25 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.38 31.76 24.37 35.32 24.37 29.85
33 Jane Watts SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.04 30.57 26.36 33.37 26.36 22.44
39 Erika Canada JR-3 Grand View 28.14 29.83 21.67 30.11 27.02 22.80
53 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 29.11 31.73 29.41 32.32 34.06 26.79
54 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.14 22.44 30.89 32.06 25.36 29.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 26.31
14 Nala Burns FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.61
22 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 27.23
27 Emma Schwinn SO-2 Missouri Western 27.60
29 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.67
63 Destiny Lassiter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 30.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ethel Amissah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.59
9 Haley Schall SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.15
17 Eden Clifton FR-1 Graceland 26.90
20 Emma Strom FR-1 Midland 27.17
26 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.41
30 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 27.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 22.09 26.67 26.94 23.71 31.79 33.41 21.29
21 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 21.76 27.48 27.20 20.68 29.11 23.40 24.21
31 Haley Sampson FR-1 Missouri Western 23.79 31.34 27.98 35.54 32.18 28.26 32.46
37 Shu'ron Thompson JR-3 Missouri Valley 30.93 24.18 28.11 33.74 36.55 35.14 25.58
42 Dakotah Ludemann FR-1 Missouri Western 27.80 21.56 28.36 23.83 23.26 28.65 32.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 31.68 26.40 30.10 19.54 20.07 18.75 29.04
13 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.58 26.52 26.79 32.62 32.89 28.91 21.49
28 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 24.06 27.65 27.65 25.99 29.59 20.74 30.97
43 Makenzie Schwartz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 23.33 28.45 30.45 20.77 21.91 21.63 31.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 29.67 29.17 25.14 23.38 32.69
5 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 32.61 28.79 25.47 24.46 19.36
6 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 19.66 31.92 25.53 26.56 21.96
15 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 24.75 27.68 26.61 34.06 33.53
19 Lily Ashrafzadeh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 34.56 30.51 27.00 24.57 24.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 24.20 27.35
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 24.44 17.60
3 Kennedi Cline FR-1 NW Missouri 24.97 21.98
10 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed SO-2 Missouri Western 26.18 25.92