January 21, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.48
2 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.80
3 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 8.87
4 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 9.03
5 Jocelyn Jenkins FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.21
6 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 9.30
7 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 9.30
8 Khristen Bryant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 9.34

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.48 6.12 9.26 8.73 9.17 8.73 10.74
2 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.38 9.89 8.29 8.91 7.31 6.78 8.82
3 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 11.76 9.59 9.59 9.04 8.68 6.87 8.59
4 Khristen Bryant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 8.48 10.23 7.92 9.21 9.58 7.74 11.79
5 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 7.94 11.64 9.84 9.02 7.94 10.65 8.03
6 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 10.34 8.77 7.48 9.23 10.80 9.97 7.11
7 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 10.90 8.31 9.33 9.23 11.73 8.22 10.25
8 Jocelyn Jenkins FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.47 7.52 10.06 9.40 11.10 12.04 10.63
9 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.76 7.24 12.28 9.52 8.95 9.71 7.43
10 Mya Moore JR-3 Grand View 12.05 7.74 12.44 9.79 9.60 12.34 10.68
11 Makenzie Schwartz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 6.95 10.32 8.93 9.92 8.24 8.83 8.04
12 Kirsten Poole SR-4 Truman 11.03 9.34 7.65 9.93 8.84 12.22 10.33
13 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 7.08 8.67 9.27 9.96 11.26 9.57 7.77
14 Magdalena Burdova SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.07 7.98 9.48 9.97 11.97 9.18 12.17
15 Stella Whalen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.55 10.45 10.65 10.04 7.73 12.35 10.85
16 Erin Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 9.55 8.13 12.50 10.16 10.37 10.16 9.05
17 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 13.64 9.13 12.70 10.49 12.91 12.59 13.01
18 Ella Margheim FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.10 8.14 7.61 10.56 9.40 8.45 13.10
19 Jane DuTeil SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.38 8.19 8.40 10.63 9.89 8.30 10.10
20 Jacey Lewis SO-2 Graceland 10.25 11.59 8.47 11.14 14.15 11.26 11.70
21 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 11.45 12.71 8.13 11.45 13.86 13.17 8.13
  Ellie Reynolds FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Khristen Bryant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 8.39 6.54 9.21 7.65 7.56 9.40 6.91
6 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 11.91 6.83 9.23 11.26 8.31 6.74 11.08
14 Magdalena Burdova SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.67 8.28 9.97 9.48 10.87 9.08 7.98
18 Ella Margheim FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.25 10.14 10.56 8.45 7.61 9.82 12.04
19 Jane DuTeil SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.17 11.59 10.63 13.61 9.04 12.02 8.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 9.04
7 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 9.23
9 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.52
11 Makenzie Schwartz JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.92
16 Erin Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 10.16
  Ellie Reynolds FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.38 9.00 7.84 11.41 8.91
15 Stella Whalen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.54 10.55 9.24 12.65 10.04
17 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 12.49 12.59 13.54 13.33 10.49
20 Jacey Lewis SO-2 Graceland 8.69 11.14 14.49 14.26 11.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.73 6.81 8.73 11.18 6.29 8.47 8.82
5 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 9.11 8.21 9.02 11.46 10.56 10.47 9.57
8 Jocelyn Jenkins FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.93 7.62 9.40 11.57 10.16 8.65 7.15
10 Mya Moore JR-3 Grand View 8.82 9.79 9.79 11.46 10.28 11.85 12.44
12 Kirsten Poole SR-4 Truman 10.23 10.63 9.93 10.03 8.74 8.54 9.93
13 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 10.16 10.56 9.96 10.26 9.17 9.86 11.76
21 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 13.29 12.60 11.45 13.06 13.17 14.32 9.85