January 21, 2023
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 6:06.94 6:01.03 4:55.92 10
2 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 5:35.85 5:50.71 4:57.21 8
3 Morgan Gehl SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:53.64 3:50.72 4:59.63 6
4 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 5:44.98 5:35.98 4:59.98 5
5 Emilee Trost   Minnesota Distance Elite 6:11.76 6:33.09 5:04.72 4
6 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 4:13.14 4:16.19 5:04.98 3
7 Reagan Janzen   Minnesota Distance Elite 5:53.99 5:29.58 5:05.16 2
8 Carly Manchester FR-1 Creighton 6:13.09 4:56.64 5:05.81 1
9 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 4:58.01 3:59.64 5:07.22 -
10 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 4:34.12 5:04.91 5:07.99 -
11 Taylor McCreedy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:19.51 5:00.71 5:13.24 -
12 Bobbi Patrick   Minnesota Distance Elite 6:47.39 4:23.23 5:13.37 -
13 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 6:50.15 6:24.91 5:15.50 -
14 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:38.90 4:04.04 5:16.93 -
15 Kristine Honomichl SR-4 Dordt 6:07.78 6:01.44 5:17.05 -
16 Karlee Simmons JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:09.90 4:31.56 5:19.48 -
17 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 6:20.27 5:03.58 5:19.55 -
18 Molly Mulder FR-1 Dordt 6:32.20 5:59.79 5:24.13 -
19 Anika Nettekoven FR-1 Creighton 3:56.57 3:53.28 5:28.56 -
20 Katherine Soule FR-1 Creighton 5:23.92 6:17.34 5:33.93 -
21 Molly Rogers SO-2 Creighton 5:44.47 5:34.43 5:34.43 -
22 Josephine Boyd JR-3 Sioux Falls 6:42.18 6:18.72 5:35.15 -
23 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 7:16.86 4:38.92 5:36.04 -
24 Ella Kolb SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:33.22 5:47.42 5:37.30 -
25 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 5:37.46 5:50.96 5:37.46 -
26 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 6:08.55 5:11.07 5:38.12 -
27 Mallory Salazar FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:09.29 6:03.66 5:39.87 -
28 Kenadie Fick FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:49.67 6:32.60 5:41.39 -
29 Moriah Bullerman JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:04.41 5:38.61 5:42.03 -
30 Eva Studt FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:55.29 4:55.29 5:47.40 -
31 Abby Motschenbacher SR-4 North Dakota 5:37.40 4:23.24 6:10.76 -
32 Annaka Hook FR-1 Dordt 4:34.70 5:08.11 6:11.21 -
33 Samantha Anema SO-2 Dordt 5:44.89 6:08.14 6:27.51 -
34 Ellie Janda FR-1 Dordt 5:09.43 5:56.43 6:31.68 -
35 Kenzie Kaperka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:18.82 6:03.04 6:34.60 -
36 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Dordt 8:29.12 7:41.76 6:34.66 -
37 Raylene Williams FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:00.11 6:46.58 7:12.53 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Molly Rogers SO-2 Creighton 6:21.25 4:00.79 5:34.43 -
23 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:13.01 6:23.09 5:36.04 -
24 Ella Kolb SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:27.19 7:18.49 5:37.30 -
25 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 5:00.34 4:43.47 5:37.46 -
26 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 5:21.22 5:31.36 5:38.12 -
27 Mallory Salazar FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:00.27 5:19.48 5:39.87 -
28 Kenadie Fick FR-1 Sioux Falls 7:10.16 4:57.01 5:41.39 -
29 Moriah Bullerman JR-3 Sioux Falls 7:17.80 6:26.50 5:42.03 -
30 Eva Studt FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:51.82 4:48.35 5:47.40 -
31 Abby Motschenbacher SR-4 North Dakota 4:41.78 6:29.30 6:10.76 -
32 Annaka Hook FR-1 Dordt 4:45.84 7:03.18 6:11.21 -
33 Samantha Anema SO-2 Dordt 5:33.26 7:02.39 6:27.51 -
34 Ellie Janda FR-1 Dordt 5:32.93 7:57.85 6:31.68 -
35 Kenzie Kaperka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:38.55 7:53.52 6:34.60 -
36 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Dordt 8:09.38 6:26.77 6:34.66 -
37 Raylene Williams FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:54.68 7:25.51 7:12.53 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Taylor McCreedy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:13.24 -
13 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 5:15.50 -
14 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:16.93 -
15 Kristine Honomichl SR-4 Dordt 5:17.05 -
16 Karlee Simmons JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:19.48 -
17 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 5:19.55 -
18 Molly Mulder FR-1 Dordt 5:24.13 -
19 Anika Nettekoven FR-1 Creighton 5:28.56 -
20 Katherine Soule FR-1 Creighton 5:33.93 -
22 Josephine Boyd JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:35.15 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 4:55.92 4:08.58 5:49.19 5:10.72 4:47.05 3:41.94 10
2 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 4:57.21 5:47.74 5:32.88 5:47.74 6:20.43 5:18.02 8
3 Morgan Gehl SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:59.63 5:26.60 5:32.59 3:56.71 6:08.55 3:56.71 6
4 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 4:59.98 5:02.98 3:47.99 3:32.99 3:35.99 4:32.99 5
5 Emilee Trost   Minnesota Distance Elite 5:04.72 6:14.81 3:39.40 6:36.14 5:38.24 3:39.40 4
6 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 5:04.98 6:02.93 4:37.54 6:24.28 5:01.93 4:46.69 3
7 Reagan Janzen   Minnesota Distance Elite 5:05.16 6:00.09 5:20.42 3:54.98 6:15.35 5:53.99 2
8 Carly Manchester FR-1 Creighton 5:05.81 4:38.29 5:51.69 4:29.12 6:25.32 4:29.12 1
9 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 5:07.22 6:02.52 5:22.59 5:44.09 4:48.79 5:44.09 -
10 Helen Gould JR-3 South Dakota 5:07.99 6:34.23 3:47.92 4:09.48 4:37.20 6:24.99 -
12 Bobbi Patrick   Minnesota Distance Elite 5:13.37 6:00.38 4:13.83 4:35.77 3:45.63 5:32.18 -