January 21, 2023
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 24.00 27.60 29.28 21.60 25.68 18.00 10
2 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 24.13 30.41 31.37 25.82 21.48 20.27 8
3 Nyanas Kur SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.62 32.01 30.78 18.22 27.09 23.39 6
4 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 25.03 19.28 26.04 27.29 21.53 18.03 5
5 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 25.38 30.71 18.79 22.08 22.08 21.07 4
6 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 25.67 32.35 24.65 25.42 21.57 29.78 3
7 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 25.73 18.53 30.37 33.20 19.04 21.62 2
8 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 25.79 22.18 27.60 19.60 20.12 27.86 1
9 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.94 19.72 20.24 30.61 18.16 32.95 -
10 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 26.03 31.50 24.21 20.83 18.23 29.16 -
11 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 26.14 28.50 23.79 28.50 20.13 31.89 -
12 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.39 28.51 25.60 21.91 21.12 29.30 -
13 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 26.57 20.99 30.56 28.97 20.20 29.76 -
14 Tamia Horton FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.57 27.37 23.65 24.18 22.06 22.59 -
15 Saria Oliver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.67 19.47 28.54 22.94 23.47 21.07 -
16 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 26.76 19.27 33.19 24.36 25.96 27.57 -
17 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.93 34.47 31.51 23.43 20.47 29.09 -
18 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 26.93 23.43 29.63 32.05 26.66 32.59 -
19 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 26.95 22.10 34.23 32.07 21.29 27.76 -
20 Cora Shull FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.04 26.50 28.67 28.40 22.18 20.28 -
21 Soraya Espino FR-1 North Dakota State 27.20 26.93 31.83 28.56 28.84 23.12 -
22 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.34 35.55 20.51 28.44 34.18 22.15 -
23 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 27.35 22.43 20.79 19.70 28.72 27.63 -
24 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.38 32.31 21.09 23.28 21.09 32.59 -
25 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.72 24.67 32.99 29.94 28.83 34.65 -
26 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 28.03 32.24 26.63 31.96 35.32 32.80 -
27 Emily Wingert SO-2 Dordt 28.16 29.01 33.80 21.97 31.82 21.97 -
28 Koto Imahori SO-2 Iowa Central CC 28.20 20.31 21.15 34.97 21.15 20.03 -
29 Kelsey Evenhouse SO-2 Dordt 28.31 27.18 23.50 27.75 23.50 33.98 -
30 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 28.35 20.13 29.77 29.20 19.85 24.95 -
31 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 28.68 36.14 25.82 23.81 32.41 29.83 -
32 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 29.06 34.59 22.38 25.58 31.68 27.90 -
33 Megan Vander Kooi SO-2 Dordt 29.19 25.40 33.86 37.37 35.32 30.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 24.00 10
2 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 24.13 8
3 Nyanas Kur SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.62 6
4 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 25.03 5
5 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 25.38 4
9 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.94 -
10 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 26.03 -
13 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 26.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 25.16 23.36 22.08 25.67 3
7 Ashtyn Bertram JR-3 South Dakota St. 29.59 19.82 24.70 25.73 2
8 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 21.67 21.41 24.50 25.79 1
11 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 31.63 29.80 23.27 26.14 -
15 Saria Oliver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 29.87 21.87 20.54 26.67 -
17 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.66 28.55 22.63 26.93 -
21 Soraya Espino FR-1 North Dakota State 23.40 34.00 29.65 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 27.71 26.39 -
14 Tamia Horton FR-1 Sioux Falls 34.55 26.57 -
16 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 20.34 26.76 -
18 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 26.13 26.93 -
19 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 33.42 26.95 -
20 Cora Shull FR-1 South Dakota St. 28.40 27.04 -
23 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 32.82 27.35 -
24 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.66 27.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 31.99 28.16 27.34 -
25 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 20.79 24.67 27.72 -
27 Emily Wingert SO-2 Dordt 36.61 25.35 28.16 -
29 Kelsey Evenhouse SO-2 Dordt 31.99 24.92 28.31 -
31 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 35.85 26.96 28.68 -
32 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 32.26 34.88 29.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 31.96 28.03 23.83 -
28 Koto Imahori SO-2 Iowa Central CC 19.74 28.20 32.15 -
30 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.27 28.35 35.16 -
33 Megan Vander Kooi SO-2 Dordt 30.07 29.19 22.77 -