February 25-26, 2023
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.42 29.43 24.90 27.42 25.15 10
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.46 20.28 29.26 26.95 25.66 8
3 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 31.56 31.82 20.09 20.09 26.08 6
4 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.59 19.33 23.24 31.07 26.11 5
5 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 25.33 32.64 18.28 19.33 26.11 4
6 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 31.39 24.74 30.86 29.80 26.60 3
7 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 28.95 18.76 23.86 34.58 26.80 2
8 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 32.49 24.97 26.32 23.90 26.85 1
9 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 26.32 25.78 33.57 33.57 26.85 -
10 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 19.65 29.07 25.03 31.22 26.91 -
11 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 19.71 25.10 23.22 26.18 26.99 -
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 23.24 23.78 33.51 18.92 27.02 -
13 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 26.38 20.94 32.36 26.92 27.19 -
14 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 34.56 19.87 30.48 24.22 27.21 -
15 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 26.53 35.01 31.18 22.70 27.35 -
16 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 34.55 22.95 27.64 31.79 27.64 -
17 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 32.96 19.94 24.37 19.39 27.69 -
18 Marissa Walker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 35.05 25.72 22.05 26.29 28.26 -
19 Shannea Ingraham FR-1 Averett 31.70 24.06 21.80 35.95 28.30 -
20 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 35.12 36.27 32.81 20.15 28.78 -
21 Natalie Moore FR-1 Guilford 22.50 31.56 20.75 22.21 29.22 -
22 Jennifer Moore SR-4 Randolph 37.94 30.17 29.58 23.90 29.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Marissa Walker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 31.94 19.79 22.61 31.94 29.68 28.26 36.46 -
20 Saida Bangura FR-1 Averett 20.44 22.16 31.37 35.12 28.21 28.78 22.74 -
21 Natalie Moore FR-1 Guilford 28.06 26.30 24.26 26.30 24.55 29.22 36.82 -
22 Jennifer Moore SR-4 Randolph 30.47 35.25 26.29 31.37 35.85 29.87 26.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 35.35 28.28 27.19 20.67 32.63 22.03 -
14 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 35.10 30.75 27.21 23.40 26.13 29.94 -
15 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 34.19 22.43 27.35 32.55 29.82 19.15 -
16 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 21.56 33.17 27.64 26.54 21.84 22.67 -
19 Shannea Ingraham FR-1 Averett 29.15 23.21 28.30 22.36 28.30 29.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 28.20 26.85 24.97 1
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 31.62 27.02 20.27 -
17 Kiara Smith SO-2 Lynchburg 24.09 27.69 28.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 30.29 30.81 27.68 26.11 5
6 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 31.39 19.69 22.88 26.60 3
7 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 24.39 20.37 31.90 26.80 2
9 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 27.66 31.42 24.97 26.85 -
11 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 35.09 20.25 32.66 26.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.68 25.15 20.38 32.70 28.42 31.19 10
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 21.05 25.66 20.53 20.28 26.43 30.03 8
3 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 31.56 26.08 32.08 24.78 20.35 32.08 6
5 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 18.28 26.11 32.90 22.72 33.69 27.94 4
10 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 32.83 26.91 33.37 32.83 24.22 30.14 -