February 25-26, 2023
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roanoke Brandon Heffinger, Lorenzo Camobreco, Brady Fowler, Samuel Crawford 2:29.10 2:25.01 3:24.24 2:37.27 2:45.44 2:37.27 10
2 Lynchburg Zachary Jacobs, Gabriel Kwakye, Tor Hotung-Davidsen, Jacob Hodnett 2:29.13 3:22.24 3:24.28 4:09.23 2:23.00 2:25.04 8
3 Virginia Wesleyan Isaiah Bullock, Domenic Crosswell, Izaiah Pritchett, Jordan Hall 4:12.68 2:40.24 3:25.43 2:38.19 4:14.74 3:11.05 6
4 Washington and Lee Daniel Jakubowski-Lewi, Doug Dracon, Duncan Meldrum, Luke Avigliano 2:48.57 2:48.57 3:28.11 3:17.71 4:30.55 4:20.14 5
5 Shenandoah Matthew Klocke, Noah Eglin, Noah Hurd, Elias McGhie 2:25.93 4:31.02 3:28.47 4:14.34 3:03.46 4:20.59 4
6 Eastern Mennonite Bryson Hunter, Bellamy Immanuel, Chris Kibler, Alijah Johnson 3:53.50 2:34.28 3:28.48 3:26.40 3:26.40 3:22.23 3
7 Bridgewater (Va.) Cy Alderman, Kaegan Avalos, Trey Birchett, Kyle Clanton 2:52.72 3:32.74 3:30.63 3:32.74 3:26.42 4:27.50 2
8 Ferrum Seth Shaffer, Deontae Lawson, Kayden Ryder, Michael Hamm 2:28.07 4:30.75 3:31.52 2:28.07 4:22.29 2:38.64 1
9 Randolph Colby Lambert, Cole Torres, Kyle Kurtz, Cody Thompson 4:04.87 3:30.20 3:36.70 3:38.87 3:58.37 4:22.21 -
10 Guilford Trevel Alexander, Ahmaad Abdul-Haqq, Richard Williams, Trenton Torain 4:23.87 3:44.52 3:51.46 5:00.90 4:49.33 4:42.39 -
11 Averett Quentin Jones, Crispin Jackson, Jeremiah Davis, Christopher Brown 5:01.32 3:45.40 3:57.26 4:56.58 3:40.66 4:37.60 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Shenandoah Klocke, Eglin, Hurd, McGhie 3:28.47 4
6 Eastern Mennonite Hunter, Immanuel, Kibler, Johnson 3:28.48 3
8 Ferrum Shaffer, Lawson, Ryder, Hamm 3:31.52 1
9 Randolph Lambert, Torres, Kurtz, Thompson 3:36.70 -
10 Guilford Alexander, Abdul-Haqq, Williams, Torain 3:51.46 -
11 Averett Jones, Jackson, Davis, Brown 3:57.26 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roanoke Heffinger, Camobreco, Fowler, Crawford 2:39.31 3:05.86 3:24.24 10
2 Lynchburg Jacobs, Kwakye, Hotung-Davidsen, Hodnett 4:23.53 2:25.04 3:24.28 8
3 Virginia Wesleyan Bullock, Crosswell, Pritchett, Hall 3:43.92 2:52.57 3:25.43 6
4 Washington and Lee Jakubowski-Lewi, Dracon, Meldrum, Avigliano 3:07.30 3:15.63 3:28.11 5
7 Bridgewater (Va.) Alderman, Avalos, Birchett, Clanton 3:03.25 3:39.06 3:30.63 2