February 24-25, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 3465 4676 3632 3381 4175 3173 4216 10
2 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 3720 3720 3166 4037 3958 5026 3087 8
3 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 4239 4160 3454 3061 3925 5063 4396 6
4 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 3947 3009 3595 3556 3908 4103 2970 5
5 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 2741 2891 3717 3266 3755 4355 4092 4
6 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 2928 4819 4225 4225 3707 3447 4337 3
7 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 2937 4678 2647 4388 3627 2647 4678 2
8 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 2976 4590 4554 2653 3586 4374 4446 1
9 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 2521 4333 4617 3409 3552 3338 3409 -
10 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 3527 4408 3103 3174 3527 2751 4585 -
11 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 4308 3619 3067 4067 3447 3205 4446 -
12 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 3822 2617 2892 2858 3444 3719 4063 -
13 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 2879 3359 2673 3153 3428 4456 2879 -
14 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 3166 4324 3473 2383 3405 2519 2621 -
15 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 4030 2764 3897 2598 3331 2564 3997 -
16 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 3463 3596 3330 3396 3330 3796 3496 -
17 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 3807 2310 2635 2570 3254 3351 3807 -
18 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 3930 3053 3312 2988 3248 4060 2338 -
19 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 4157 3609 4093 2771 3223 4093 4189 -
20 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 4048 3394 2709 3238 3114 2740 4048 -
21 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 2321 2688 3238 2321 3055 3635 2444 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 8.47 1024
2 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 8.50 1017
3 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 8.52 1013
4 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 8.60 995
5 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 8.69 976
6 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 8.78 956
7 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 8.79 954
8 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 8.90 931
9 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 8.95 920
10 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 8.97 916
11 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 9.04 902
12 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 9.10 889
13 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 9.15 879
14 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 9.15 879
15 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 9.16 877
16 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 9.23 862
17 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 9.27 854
18 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 9.29 850
19 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 9.37 834
20 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 9.38 832
21 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 9.39 830
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 8.90 931
10 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 8.97 916
15 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 9.16 877
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 9.70 9.15 879
18 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 8.92 9.29 850
21 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 9.49 9.39 830
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 9.34 9.15 8.88 879
19 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 7.97 9.37 10.22 834
20 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 10.23 9.38 6.66 832
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 9.85 8.79 954
9 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 7.16 8.95 920
11 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 9.50 9.04 902
17 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 11.22 9.27 854
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 8.69 6.87 9.30 7.04 976
6 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 8.78 9.05 11.07 6.68 956
12 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 9.10 8.19 8.92 10.92 889
16 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 9.23 9.70 7.39 9.51 862
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 8.47 6.44 6.27 10.68 9.15 1024
2 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 8.50 7.65 10.29 6.72 10.12 1017
3 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 8.52 10.82 10.65 8.95 6.31 1013
4 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 8.60 9.64 10.93 8.95 8.78 995
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 1.64m 1.30m 1.89m 1.89m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 978
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 1.56m 1.88m 1.27m 1.43m 1.77m 5' 9.75" 941
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 1.76m 1.50m 1.64m 1.92m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
3 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 2.21m 1.83m 1.28m 1.88m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 2.00m 1.66m 1.78m 1.65m 1.68m 5' 6" 830
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 1.68m 1.47m 1.32m 1.53m 1.65m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.38
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 1.38m 1.88m 1.68m 1.38m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 1.46m 1.90m 1.43m 1.91m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 1.36m 1.41m 1.39m 1.26m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 1.59m 1.93m 2.11m 1.67m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 1.73m 1.22m 2.04m 1.57m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 1.86m 1.47m 1.90m 1.25m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 1.26m 1.09m 1.64m 1.83m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
14 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 1.27m 1.21m 1.87m 1.36m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 1.30m 1.97m 1.99m 1.32m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 1.77m 1.93m 1.21m 1.29m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.38
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 1.45m 1.25m 1.50m 1.39m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
18 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 1.47m 1.07m 1.04m 1.18m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 1.87m 1.34m 1.47m 1.59m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
20 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 1.04m 1.63m 1.14m 1.27m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  • 1.50
20 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 1.35m 1.66m 1.34m 1.51m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 11.12m 12.37m 17.24m 17.38m 13.90m 45' 7.25" 787
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
2 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 14.56m 14.56m 10.57m 12.44m 11.74m 38' 6.25" 644
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
3 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 13.01m 11.16m 13.93m 10.47m 11.51m 37' 9.25" 629
  • 11.51  
  • 8.91  
  • 11.25  
4 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 12.74m 12.05m 14.58m 11.71m 11.48m 37' 8" 627
  • 10.64  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.48  
5 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 9.97m 13.07m 11.74m 12.85m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
  • 11.08  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 9.27m 10.38m 12.70m 10.93m 11.04m 36' 2.75" 598
  • 10.17  
  • 11.04  
  • 9.92  
7 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 11.24m 8.00m 9.95m 13.73m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 583
  • 10.22  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.31  
8 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 10.54m 9.80m 12.14m 11.50m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 572
  • 10.59  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.65  
9 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 8.74m 11.65m 13.00m 9.98m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 556
  • 10.05  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.40  
10 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 10.80m 11.51m 8.15m 10.70m 10.19m 33' 5.25" 542
  • 9.33  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.19  
11 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 8.76m 7.97m 12.05m 11.35m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 527
  • 9.96  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.93  
12 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 8.03m 6.94m 9.12m 7.04m 9.91m 32' 6.25" 524
  • 9.64  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
13 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 7.71m 10.58m 7.32m 7.42m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 522
  • 9.04  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 10.99m 7.36m 11.09m 9.42m 9.81m 32' 2.25" 517
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.59  
15 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 8.29m 11.41m 9.46m 11.99m 9.75m 32' 0" 513
  • 9.29  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.75  
16 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 12.21m 8.33m 10.85m 9.11m 9.69m 31' 9.5" 509
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
17 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 10.16m 8.87m 7.76m 11.18m 9.24m 30' 3.75" 480
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
18 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 9.62m 10.24m 10.24m 7.51m 8.83m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 7.85  
  • 8.33  
  • 8.83  
19 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 6.34m 7.58m 11.10m 8.19m 8.81m 28' 11" 452
  • FOUL  
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
20 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 6.22m 7.10m 9.64m 10.16m 8.76m 28' 9" 449
  • 8.68  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.76  
21 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 9.85m 9.23m 8.68m 7.12m 7.82m 25' 8" 388
  • 7.04  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.82  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 5.97m 6.77m 5.74m 6.20m 4.02m 18' 10" 771
  • 5.74  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.55  
2 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 4.20m 4.20m 5.68m 4.94m 4.94m 18' 7.75" 753
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.68  
3 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 4.88m 4.54m 5.67m 6.12m 4.82m 18' 7.25" 750
  • 5.52  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.67  
4 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 4.89m 4.66m 5.62m 5.84m 4.16m 18' 5.25" 735
  • 5.62  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.36  
5 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 4.99m 4.10m 5.61m 7.01m 5.61m 18' 5" 732
  • 5.41  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.56  
6 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 4.13m 6.17m 5.51m 4.63m 4.63m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.44  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.40  
7 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 6.63m 4.80m 5.39m 5.28m 4.20m 17' 8.25" 668
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
8 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 6.21m 4.71m 5.35m 4.76m 4.49m 17' 6.75" 657
  • 5.35  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.34  
8 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 4.76m 6.21m 5.35m 6.21m 4.17m 17' 6.75" 657
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.35  
10 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 6.68m 6.51m 5.34m 6.14m 3.95m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 4.95  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.22  
11 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 6.50m 3.89m 5.33m 4.16m 4.64m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
12 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 3.97m 4.29m 5.30m 6.31m 4.35m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.14  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.30  
13 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 5.71m 5.71m 5.29m 5.50m 4.76m 17' 4.25" 640
  • 5.27  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.29  
14 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 6.33m 4.17m 5.15m 5.72m 5.77m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.11  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.15  
15 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 5.59m 5.75m 5.13m 4.51m 4.87m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.01  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.04  
16 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 5.81m 5.76m 5.05m 3.84m 3.74m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.90  
17 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 5.24m 3.88m 5.04m 3.68m 5.75m 16' 6.5" 570
  • 5.04  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.91  
18 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 5.74m 4.96m 4.91m 5.20m 3.93m 16' 1.5" 535
  • 4.91  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.82  
19 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 5.87m 4.01m 4.89m 5.97m 5.43m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.89  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.83  
20 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 6.20m 5.32m 4.88m 5.51m 5.17m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.68  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.82  
21 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 3.99m 5.10m 4.64m 4.45m 5.61m 15' 2.75" 464
  • 4.64  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.34  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 2:02.35 2:15.94 1:54.19 1:47.40 880
2 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 2:56.55 2:21.24 2:19.83 2:00.06 807
3 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 1:47.47 2:21.40 2:53.93 2:44.03 805
4 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 1:57.46 2:23.24 2:47.59 1:40.27 780
5 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 2:07.91 2:23.71 2:45.27 2:19.40 774
6 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 2:20.03 2:24.36 1:45.39 2:02.71 765
7 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 2:41.91 2:24.56 1:52.76 2:46.25 763
8 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 2:14.13 2:25.79 2:30.17 2:59.33 747
9 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 2:39.25 2:27.45 2:25.98 2:00.91 725
10 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 2:58.72 2:27.70 3:03.15 2:32.14 722
11 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 2:12.69 2:29.09 1:48.84 2:02.26 704
12 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 1:48.01 2:32.12 3:07.11 2:23.00 667
13 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 3:04.37 2:32.37 2:03.42 2:00.38 663
14 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 2:50.56 2:35.05 1:48.54 2:36.60 631
15 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 2:52.38 2:35.29 2:12.00 3:15.67 628
16 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 3:15.96 2:35.52 1:55.09 2:01.31 625
17 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 2:29.77 2:36.01 2:29.77 2:09.49 619
18 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 2:29.82 2:36.06 2:36.06 2:20.46 619
19 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 2:18.49 2:39.18 3:17.39 2:21.67 582
20 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 1:53.60 2:40.00 1:55.20 2:28.80 573
21 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 3:15.29 2:44.11 2:45.76 2:03.09 527
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sadie Millard FR-1 Wichita State 2:23.24 1:57.46 1:51.73 2:07.49 780
8 Tess Roman FR-1 Wichita State 2:25.79 2:02.47 3:05.16 1:47.89 747
9 Abby Klipstein FR-1 Wichita State 2:27.45 1:49.12 2:37.78 2:28.93 725
12 Kenisa Meyer SO-2 Wichita State 2:32.12 2:56.46 1:54.09 1:49.53 667
14 Faith Kingsley FR-1 Cincinnati 2:35.05 3:04.51 1:50.09 3:12.27 631
16 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 2:35.52 3:03.52 2:29.30 2:49.52 625
17 Chakiya Plummer SO-2 South Florida 2:36.01 2:48.49 2:00.13 2:21.97 619
20 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 2:40.00 2:08.00 2:14.40 2:24.00 573
21 Fiona Carter FR-1 Temple 2:44.11 3:21.86 2:01.45 3:15.29 527
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 2:10.51 2:15.94 2:40.41 880
2 Tereza Babicka FR-1 East Carolina 2:52.32 2:21.24 2:08.53 807
3 Laura Fodor FR-1 Tulane 2:55.34 2:21.40 1:43.23 805
5 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 2:33.77 2:23.71 1:59.28 774
6 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 2:53.24 2:24.36 2:51.79 765
7 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 2:54.92 2:24.56 2:08.66 763
10 Lucia Sanchez FR-1 SMU 2:24.75 2:27.70 2:01.12 722
11 Madeline Abega FR-1 South Florida 3:00.40 2:29.09 2:52.95 704
13 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 2:56.75 2:32.37 2:09.52 663
15 Spirit Morgan SO-2 Cincinnati 2:52.38 2:35.29 2:02.68 628
18 Ali Mack FR-1 Houston 2:14.22 2:36.06 2:42.31 619
19 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 1:53.02 2:39.18 2:43.96 582