February 24-25, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Power SR-4 Tulsa 10:09.92 7:57.53 6:46.61 10:05.19 7:52.80 10:00.46 6:04.06 10
2 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Wichita State 6:43.81 6:48.56 8:14.07 6:48.56 7:55.06 7:59.81 6:01.05 8
3 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 9:27.60 8:25.59 9:27.60 8:30.36 7:56.97 8:58.98 5:48.19 6
4 Scott Beattie SR-4 Tulsa 9:27.83 8:39.71 8:34.90 5:36.85 8:01.21 9:03.77 5:46.48 5
5 Shuiab Aljabaly JR-3 Tulsa 6:42.84 6:08.87 9:37.57 6:52.55 8:05.35 7:07.11 7:07.11 4
6 Shay McEvoy SO-2 Tulsa 7:46.28 6:47.99 6:47.99 8:05.70 8:05.70 8:29.99 8:05.70 3
7 Malte Propp JR-3 Tulsa 6:44.82 9:25.77 9:11.14 10:29.18 8:07.73 6:30.19 6:35.07 2
8 Clayton Duchatschek SR-4 Wichita State 10:32.65 5:53.11 7:26.29 6:42.15 8:10.42 8:59.47 7:36.09 1
9 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 6:15.29 6:44.92 6:44.92 9:37.75 8:13.80 10:07.38 7:19.49 -
10 Brandon Seagreaves SR-4 Houston 7:25.20 8:34.45 7:40.04 7:35.09 8:14.66 10:18.33 7:49.93 -
11 Trey Rios SO-2 Wichita State 8:39.69 6:04.79 9:44.65 10:04.64 8:19.70 9:44.65 8:14.71 -
12 Anton Michna SO-2 Memphis 6:00.08 7:40.10 9:45.12 9:50.12 8:20.10 7:50.10 9:15.12 -
13 Ryan Shumaker JR-3 Tulsa 6:25.29 9:20.42 10:00.45 10:10.46 8:20.37 9:20.42 6:05.27 -
14 Max Nores SR-4 Tulsa 7:10.49 9:30.64 10:25.70 6:15.42 8:20.56 8:45.59 10:15.69 -
15 Christian Stevens JR-3 Cincinnati 7:12.58 7:22.64 10:08.63 7:07.55 8:23.00 8:53.18 7:42.76 -
16 Ted Sielatycki JR-3 East Carolina 10:39.14 8:33.33 9:28.69 9:53.85 8:23.26 8:43.39 6:52.68 -
17 Tyler Wirth JR-3 Cincinnati 8:03.73 6:53.19 10:19.78 8:59.16 8:23.88 10:39.93 10:04.66 -
18 Vincent Chenier JR-3 Memphis 8:50.72 8:55.77 8:50.72 9:51.37 8:25.44 9:21.04 10:57.08 -
19 Austin Mathews JR-3 East Carolina 9:36.72 6:49.77 6:14.36 6:19.42 8:25.89 6:39.66 10:57.66 -
20 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 10:48.61 6:25.11 10:43.54 7:25.92 8:26.72 10:38.47 7:30.98 -
21 Seth Elking FR-1 Cincinnati 9:02.45 6:35.43 7:10.92 8:11.76 8:26.96 8:47.24 7:51.48 -
22 Elliott Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 7:22.16 9:19.05 9:34.29 10:30.20 8:28.22 6:16.09 6:31.33 -
23 Payton Gleason SR-4 Memphis 10:16.84 7:59.20 9:56.45 6:42.73 8:29.78 6:32.53 10:01.54 -
24 Liam Walsh JR-3 Memphis 6:34.16 6:44.40 7:35.59 10:24.51 8:31.89 7:56.06 6:39.28 -
25 Devin Vallejo SR-4 Houston 7:56.84 8:07.10 7:05.57 6:14.30 8:32.73 5:58.92 6:14.30 -
26 Robert Arnold SO-2 Memphis 7:51.81 7:41.55 8:48.22 10:56.43 8:32.83 8:27.71 9:34.37 -
27 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 10:27.81 6:37.61 8:32.71 11:20.13 8:43.17 8:58.87 9:25.03 -
28 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 11:11.42 10:12.80 6:13.01 11:00.76 8:52.87 9:24.85 9:24.85 -
  Zachary Wyatt SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Tate Wyatt SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emmanuel Cullins SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Baker JR-3 Tulsa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Anton Michna SO-2 Memphis 8:45.11 8:20.10 -
15 Christian Stevens JR-3 Cincinnati 7:37.73 8:23.00 -
16 Ted Sielatycki JR-3 East Carolina 7:53.07 8:23.26 -
19 Austin Mathews JR-3 East Carolina 6:44.72 8:25.89 -
22 Elliott Kleckner FR-1 East Carolina 8:58.72 8:28.22 -
23 Payton Gleason SR-4 Memphis 9:46.25 8:29.78 -
24 Liam Walsh JR-3 Memphis 6:18.80 8:31.89 -
26 Robert Arnold SO-2 Memphis 10:56.43 8:32.83 -
27 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 10:59.20 8:43.17 -
28 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 6:13.01 8:52.87 -
  Zachary Wyatt SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF -
  Tate Wyatt SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF -
  Emmanuel Cullins SR-4 Memphis DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Power SR-4 Tulsa 7:52.80 9:36.82 10:09.92 9:32.09 8:02.26 8:44.81 6:18.24 10
2 Adrian Diaz-Lopez SO-2 Wichita State 7:55.06 7:17.06 6:05.80 8:23.57 5:51.55 6:24.80 9:06.32 8
3 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 7:56.97 10:05.76 5:33.88 10:00.99 10:10.53 5:57.73 9:13.29 6
4 Scott Beattie SR-4 Tulsa 8:01.21 9:37.46 9:03.77 5:36.85 10:06.33 6:00.91 5:41.66 5
5 Shuiab Aljabaly JR-3 Tulsa 8:05.35 5:54.31 8:34.48 9:23.01 10:16.40 9:13.30 7:02.26 4
6 Shay McEvoy SO-2 Tulsa 8:05.70 8:34.85 9:08.84 6:38.28 9:57.42 9:42.84 9:42.84 3
7 Malte Propp JR-3 Tulsa 8:07.73 8:56.51 5:46.29 7:09.21 10:09.67 10:14.54 6:49.70 2
8 Clayton Duchatschek SR-4 Wichita State 8:10.42 10:08.12 9:28.89 9:14.18 6:51.96 10:08.12 9:04.37 1
9 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 8:13.80 10:17.25 6:00.48 6:30.11 8:48.37 8:53.31 9:13.06 -
10 Brandon Seagreaves SR-4 Houston 8:14.66 6:40.68 7:59.82 6:11.00 8:59.18 6:40.68 8:34.45 -
11 Trey Rios SO-2 Wichita State 8:19.70 6:19.78 5:59.79 10:04.64 7:14.74 9:59.64 7:09.75 -
13 Ryan Shumaker JR-3 Tulsa 8:20.37 6:20.29 9:25.42 6:50.31 9:55.44 9:50.44 6:15.28 -
14 Max Nores SR-4 Tulsa 8:20.56 8:00.54 10:15.69 7:20.50 6:40.45 6:25.44 8:35.58 -
17 Tyler Wirth JR-3 Cincinnati 8:23.88 10:09.70 7:48.61 9:24.35 9:44.50 10:44.97 10:50.01 -
18 Vincent Chenier JR-3 Memphis 8:25.44 7:39.95 10:31.80 6:19.08 8:45.66 7:19.74 8:45.66 -
20 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 8:26.72 8:36.86 6:40.31 9:37.66 9:12.33 8:06.46 10:03.00 -
21 Seth Elking FR-1 Cincinnati 8:26.96 10:53.98 6:20.22 7:00.78 6:50.64 8:26.96 5:54.88 -
25 Devin Vallejo SR-4 Houston 8:32.73 7:46.59 8:17.35 8:12.22 10:56.30 5:58.92 7:00.44 -
  Christian Baker JR-3 Tulsa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -