January 20, 2023
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadae Moore SO-2 Doane 7.00
2 Seth Baylus FR-1 Nebraska 7.06
3 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.21
4 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 7.22
5 Noah Erickson FR-1 Central College 7.22
6 Ashton Bates FR-1 Buena Vista 7.23
7 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 7.28
8 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.29

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadae Moore SO-2 Doane 7.06
2 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 7.17
3 Seth Baylus FR-1 Nebraska 7.19
4 Ashton Bates FR-1 Buena Vista 7.18
5 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.22
6 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.26
7 Noah Erickson FR-1 Central College 7.28
8 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 7.29
9 Carson Zeitler SO-2 Central College 7.33
10 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 7.35
11 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.37
12 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 7.46
13 Ulysses Patterson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.48
14 Shaymus Santiago FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.51
15 Matthew Shepard FR-1 Buena Vista 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 6.24 7.17
4 Ashton Bates FR-1 Buena Vista 7.04 7.18
9 Carson Zeitler SO-2 Central College 6.97 7.33
13 Ulysses Patterson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.36 7.48
15 Matthew Shepard FR-1 Buena Vista 9.54 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Seth Baylus FR-1 Nebraska 5.61 5.11 5.11 7.19 8.49 5.11
5 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.88 5.56 7.73 7.22 6.21 8.74
10 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 8.90 6.47 5.66 7.35 9.19 7.57
11 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.12 9.22 8.41 7.37 9.07 7.37
14 Shaymus Santiago FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5.26 5.94 7.89 7.51 9.17 8.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadae Moore SO-2 Doane 7.06 6.85 6.85
6 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.26 5.74 5.09
7 Noah Erickson FR-1 Central College 7.28 8.16 6.77
8 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 7.29 9.12 6.49
12 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 7.46 5.23 7.61

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Drake SR-4 Doane 22.23
2 Daniel Bessolo SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.24
3 Sid Markus Imani Varland SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.29
4 Tyler Howard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.29
5 Andrew Mahoney SO-2 Doane 22.57
6 Seth Baylus FR-1 Nebraska 22.58
7 Jadae Moore SO-2 Doane 22.58
8 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.65
9 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.76
10 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.93
11 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 22.96
12 Leroy Kwateh SR-4 Azusa Pacific 23.04
13 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.09
14 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 23.09
15 Steven Dalmeida FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.10
16 Christopher Vincent SO-2 Doane 23.32
17 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 23.36
18 Austin Nauert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.37
19 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 23.40
20 Luke Davis SO-2 Doane 23.47
21 Noah Erickson FR-1 Central College 23.49
22 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.60
23 Ashton Bates FR-1 Buena Vista 23.76
24 Joseph Sams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.81
25 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.86
26 Caiden Rose FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.03
27 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 24.10
28 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.14
29 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 24.25
30 Finian Herbert JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.27
31 Gabe Obert FR-1 Buena Vista 24.31
32 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 24.37
33 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 24.57
34 Shaymus Santiago FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 24.70
35 Brody Ulch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 24.97
36 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 25.56
37 Matthew Shepard FR-1 Buena Vista 25.57
38 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 26.78
  Terrell Davis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.66 22.21 27.04 28.25 24.14 28.25 26.08
34 Shaymus Santiago FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.98 25.94 25.45 19.27 24.70 25.20 23.22
35 Brody Ulch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19.23 27.97 19.98 21.73 24.97 22.48 19.48
36 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 25.82 33.23 29.65 25.82 25.56 26.08 25.56
38 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 20.09 30.80 18.75 20.89 26.78 30.27 26.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Joseph Sams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 26.20 20.00 23.81 30.48 27.39
27 Dillan Gulley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 18.32 20.25 24.10 30.85 24.59
29 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 21.83 23.28 24.25 19.40 21.34
30 Finian Herbert JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.42 31.56 24.27 28.89 31.56
31 Gabe Obert FR-1 Buena Vista 29.42 19.21 24.31 28.69 22.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.57 23.86 16.71 22.67 28.16 20.29 21.96
26 Caiden Rose FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.56 24.03 29.32 29.08 18.03 19.71 22.59
37 Matthew Shepard FR-1 Buena Vista 31.20 25.57 31.71 19.44 31.97 24.81 25.57
  Terrell Davis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.56 26.10 25.40 23.09 16.63 25.86 28.87
21 Noah Erickson FR-1 Central College 27.49 24.43 25.37 23.49 27.25 26.31 24.90
23 Ashton Bates FR-1 Buena Vista 22.81 27.09 26.38 23.76 28.28 17.82 17.59
32 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 25.59 31.44 17.79 24.37 19.99 21.94 30.22
33 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 17.94 25.31 18.68 24.57 29.00 31.21 21.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Austin Nauert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.37
19 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 23.40
22 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.76 28.91 22.31 20.72 23.67
10 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.93 17.43 19.95 28.44 27.06
11 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 22.96 22.50 21.82 18.60 28.93
16 Christopher Vincent SO-2 Doane 23.32 19.13 24.02 20.76 29.39
17 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 23.36 17.76 24.06 17.76 21.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Drake SR-4 Doane 27.12 22.23 27.12
6 Seth Baylus FR-1 Nebraska 16.26 22.58 28.68
8 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.64 22.65 28.77
14 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 27.94 23.09 16.86
15 Steven Dalmeida FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.88 23.10 26.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler Howard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17.61 22.29 25.19 27.64 23.41 25.19
5 Andrew Mahoney SO-2 Doane 29.35 22.57 18.29 25.73 23.48 24.38
7 Jadae Moore SO-2 Doane 20.10 22.58 20.33 29.36 23.04 22.13
12 Leroy Kwateh SR-4 Azusa Pacific 20.97 23.04 16.36 20.97 17.28 19.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Bessolo SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.24 16.68 26.25 20.91 22.24 20.02
3 Sid Markus Imani Varland SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.41 17.17 23.85 18.28 22.29 20.51
20 Luke Davis SO-2 Doane 21.13 24.88 29.81 27.70 23.47 25.59

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.26 1:00.81 59.34 49.04
2 Zach Turner SO-2 Doane 52.00 1:02.30 47.09 49.05
3 Joaquin Gutierrez FR-1 Doane 38.02 57.03 45.52 50.02
4 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 35.59 1:03.05 43.73 50.84
5 Caleb Mulder FR-1 Doane 44.75 57.46 54.92 50.85
6 Adonis Prince FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.05 52.60 45.89 51.56
7 Jordan Tasler JR-3 Doane 48.07 58.52 44.42 52.25
8 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 52.85 38.20 1:05.93 52.32
9 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 48.14 45.00 57.56 52.32
10 Matthew Case JR-3 Doane 47.30 36.79 59.91 52.55
11 Mathew Siegel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.12 1:02.65 56.86 52.64
12 Connor Bonacci SO-2 Buena Vista 1:01.23 1:01.78 1:01.23 54.67
13 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.39 44.84 1:09.99 54.68
14 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.84 53.47 1:05.05 55.12
15 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 1:06.82 1:07.93 44.55 55.68
16 Carter Soyer FR-1 Buena Vista 52.67 1:04.00 50.97 56.63
17 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 47.08 45.91 52.38 58.85
18 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 1:06.54 1:09.48 1:06.54 58.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Connor Bonacci SO-2 Buena Vista 54.67 1:09.43 1:03.42 58.50 38.82
13 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.68 59.06 46.48 53.59 57.42
14 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.12 46.86 1:01.74 43.00 41.34
16 Carter Soyer FR-1 Buena Vista 56.63 46.44 1:11.36 49.27 48.14
18 Zach Thompson FR-1 Buena Vista 58.88 43.58 1:15.37 55.35 45.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Caleb Mulder FR-1 Doane 50.85 55.94 1:02.55 54.92
10 Matthew Case JR-3 Doane 52.55 37.84 39.94 59.91
11 Mathew Siegel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.64 41.59 50.01 40.01
15 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 55.68 57.35 59.58 43.99
17 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 58.85 1:16.51 1:16.51 42.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.08 1:04.06 50.84 39.15 55.42 40.17
6 Adonis Prince FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:07.03 48.99 51.56 55.69 53.11 39.19
7 Jordan Tasler JR-3 Doane 53.30 1:03.23 52.25 55.91 1:06.36 52.78
9 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 45.00 55.99 52.32 45.00 52.32 40.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.95 34.33 50.52 46.10 49.04
2 Zach Turner SO-2 Doane 47.09 39.73 48.56 50.04 49.05
3 Joaquin Gutierrez FR-1 Doane 1:01.53 52.02 54.53 47.02 50.02
8 Cooper Tirado FR-1 CUI 1:05.93 1:00.70 47.62 43.43 52.32

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyler Peck FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:28.48
2 Carson Zeitler SO-2 Central College 1:32.27
3 Zachary Frandolig JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:33.74

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:52.44 1:51.32 2:05.80 1:32.40 1:51.32 1:41.31
2 Ben Sumner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:27.83 1:53.71 1:57.13 1:43.48 1:43.48 2:02.81
3 Nicolas Melendres SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:45.66 1:54.84 1:55.99 2:06.33 1:28.43 1:22.69
4 Eric Snell   Unattached 2:05.74 1:55.35 1:49.59 2:29.96 1:35.74 2:06.89
5 Ezekiel Nyberg FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:07.35 1:56.83 1:27.63 2:22.54 1:40.48 2:14.36
6 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 CUI 1:32.32 1:56.86 2:12.06 2:03.88 2:01.54 1:29.99
7 Gabe Anderson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:32.38 1:56.93 1:56.93 1:32.38 2:26.17 1:51.09
8 Javier Kenney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:33.12 1:57.87 2:24.98 2:21.45 2:14.38 2:17.91
9 Corbin Truitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:37.02 1:59.77 2:32.11 2:21.33 1:35.82 2:24.93
10 Adam Gruhn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.35 1:59.95 2:33.54 2:21.55 1:28.77 1:41.96
11 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 2:26.86 2:03.41 1:41.20 2:12.05 1:28.86 1:26.39
12 Carter Braun FR-1 Buena Vista 2:33.96 2:05.17 1:58.92 1:32.63 1:46.40 1:30.13
13 Connor Bonacci SO-2 Buena Vista 2:45.26 2:09.11 1:58.79 1:36.84 2:12.99 2:16.86
14 Lucas Heitz JR-3 Central College 1:44.36 2:10.44 1:35.23 2:19.57 1:39.14 2:40.45
15 Max Bolke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.15 2:10.98 1:59.20 2:12.29 1:53.96 1:42.17
16 Taylor Thunstedt FR-1 Central College 2:07.42 2:12.73 1:56.81 2:41.93 2:40.61 2:49.90
17 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 1:34.42 2:14.88 2:00.05 2:55.35 1:51.95 2:08.14
18 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 1:59.44 2:15.72 1:51.29 2:23.87 2:36.08 2:23.87
19 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 2:18.52 2:15.80 1:43.21 2:37.53 2:40.25 2:19.88
20 Carter Hall FR-1 Central College 2:30.75 2:15.81 2:22.60 2:02.23 2:49.77 2:21.25
21 Jaxon Thompson SO-2 Central College 2:04.04 2:16.30 2:47.65 2:24.48 1:43.59 2:35.39
22 Nathan McWilliams FR-1 Central College 2:32.52 2:18.65 1:39.83 2:26.97 1:38.45 2:31.13
23 Asa Canny FR-1 Central College 2:19.02 2:26.33 3:08.77 3:04.38 2:20.48 2:33.65
24 Aidan Buske SO-2 Central College 2:00.50 2:47.35 3:07.44 2:38.99 3:17.48 2:37.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Taylor Thunstedt FR-1 Central College 2:12.73 2:49.90
17 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 2:14.88 2:24.33
18 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 2:15.72 2:51.01
19 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 2:15.80 2:21.24
20 Carter Hall FR-1 Central College 2:15.81 1:51.37
22 Nathan McWilliams FR-1 Central College 2:18.65 2:02.02
23 Asa Canny FR-1 Central College 2:26.33 3:04.38
24 Aidan Buske SO-2 Central College 2:47.35 2:10.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Corbin Truitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:20.13 1:39.41 1:25.04 1:59.77 1:59.77 2:22.53
10 Adam Gruhn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16.75 2:17.95 2:23.94 1:59.95 2:17.95 2:25.14
11 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 2:15.76 1:44.90 1:35.03 2:03.41 1:31.33 1:35.03
12 Carter Braun FR-1 Buena Vista 2:38.97 1:43.90 1:31.38 2:05.17 2:41.47 1:47.65
13 Connor Bonacci SO-2 Buena Vista 1:47.17 2:19.44 2:25.90 2:09.11 2:05.24 1:40.71
14 Lucas Heitz JR-3 Central College 2:10.44 1:45.66 1:49.57 2:10.44 2:24.79 2:24.79
15 Max Bolke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:34.56 2:29.32 2:21.46 2:10.98 2:04.43 2:29.32
21 Jaxon Thompson SO-2 Central College 2:20.39 2:47.65 1:53.13 2:16.30 2:02.67 2:24.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:34.63 2:12.47 1:51.32 2:13.59 2:02.46
2 Ben Sumner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:05.09 1:20.74 1:53.71 1:37.79 1:43.48
3 Nicolas Melendres SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:23.84 1:28.43 1:54.84 1:39.91 2:04.03
4 Eric Snell   Unattached 1:50.74 2:23.04 1:55.35 1:29.98 1:20.75
5 Ezekiel Nyberg FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:50.99 2:07.35 1:56.83 2:01.51 1:42.81
6 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 CUI 1:21.81 1:34.66 1:56.86 2:15.56 1:26.48
7 Gabe Anderson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:09.80 2:09.80 1:56.93 2:00.44 2:26.17
8 Javier Kenney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:35.48 2:02.59 1:57.87 1:54.34 2:09.66

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Oliver SO-2 Doane 3:06.22 3:04.67 2:49.15 2:58.46 2:35.18 2:52.25
2 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:21.13 2:29.28 2:38.71 2:32.42 2:37.13 1:51.57
3 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 1:57.99 2:05.85 2:43.61 2:57.76 2:37.31 2:04.28
4 Duncan Blankenship SO-2 Doane 2:26.80 2:26.80 2:02.87 3:11.48 2:39.56 2:37.97
5 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 2:13.04 2:19.46 3:18.76 2:01.82 2:40.29 2:53.12
6 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 2:03.88 2:58.39 2:45.17 2:58.39 2:45.17 2:12.14
7 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 2:26.73 2:20.06 2:30.06 2:56.74 2:46.73 3:36.75
8 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 3:13.51 2:14.62 2:28.08 2:46.59 2:48.27 2:28.08
9 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 2:39.46 2:15.71 2:29.28 3:18.47 2:49.63 2:15.71
10 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 2:30.40 2:44.08 2:45.79 2:56.04 2:50.91 3:33.64
11 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 2:44.48 3:18.75 2:05.07 3:29.03 2:51.33 2:05.07
12 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 3:10.46 2:12.27 2:17.56 2:10.50 2:56.35 2:49.30
13 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 2:32.37 2:18.03 2:43.12 3:42.27 2:59.25 2:30.57
14 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 3:43.32 3:12.70 2:51.09 2:31.28 3:00.09 3:28.91
15 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 3:57.46 3:29.41 3:31.28 3:55.59 3:06.97 2:38.93
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 1:58.93 3:09.95 2:36.92 2:23.70 2:45.17
9 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 2:25.89 3:06.60 2:20.80 2:08.92 2:49.63
10 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 2:42.37 2:28.70 3:28.51 2:15.02 2:50.91
11 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 2:17.07 3:11.89 2:05.07 2:22.21 2:51.33
12 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 3:38.68 2:58.12 3:21.04 2:33.43 2:56.35
13 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 2:23.40 2:37.74 2:26.99 3:45.86 2:59.25
15 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 3:53.72 3:57.46 2:10.88 2:35.19 3:06.97
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Oliver SO-2 Doane 3:12.43 1:48.63 2:35.18 3:07.77 2:10.36 1:51.73
2 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:19.56 2:48.13 2:37.13 2:55.99 2:49.70 2:32.42
3 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 2:20.01 2:15.29 2:37.31 2:49.90 3:00.91 2:26.30
4 Duncan Blankenship SO-2 Doane 1:58.08 2:44.35 2:39.56 2:55.52 3:00.31 2:39.56
5 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 3:09.15 2:57.93 2:40.29 2:25.87 2:32.28 2:59.53
7 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 2:35.06 3:01.74 2:46.73 2:43.40 2:11.72 2:23.39
8 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 3:28.66 3:25.29 2:48.27 2:31.45 3:03.42 3:33.71
14 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 3:21.70 2:38.48 3:00.09 3:34.31 3:27.11 2:43.89

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue 3:45.35 3:58.16 4:16.08
2 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 5:34.35 4:58.34 4:17.19
3 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 3:46.52 4:04.53 4:17.40
4 Sam Kirchner   Unattached 5:29.58 4:56.11 4:17.48
5 Kalen Dockweiler JR-3 Doane 5:19.92 5:01.86 4:18.00
6 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 4:27.90 5:25.12 4:20.09
7 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 3:59.35 3:48.94 4:20.16
8 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 3:35.65 5:02.43 4:22.98
9 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:44.21 5:13.15 4:23.15
10 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 5:21.06 4:52.11 4:23.16
11 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 4:35.93 5:05.11 4:25.31
12 Joe Volkmer   Unattached 3:53.58 3:53.58 4:25.43
13 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 3:14.34 3:09.01 4:26.21
14 Cade Mash SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:45.11 4:04.77 4:28.97
15 Cole Leggett FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:37.50 5:29.40 4:30.00
16 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 4:03.34 4:16.86 4:30.37
17 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 4:12.56 3:39.98 4:31.57
18 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 5:25.50 5:30.98 4:33.53
19 Louden Foster SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:50.28 5:33.86 4:33.65
20 Brody Wirtz SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:23.63 3:42.15 4:34.26
21 Colin Imhoff SR-4 Buena Vista 4:51.07 3:36.93 4:34.59
22 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:46.31 5:24.85 4:35.29
23 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 3:15.22 4:33.31 4:38.88
24 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 5:24.26 4:22.23 4:41.96
25 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 3:34.56 5:07.72 4:42.31
26 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 5:08.43 6:02.19 4:42.96
27 Drew Engler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:57.34 4:17.70 4:43.18
28 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 4:38.40 5:47.29 4:47.01
29 Jason White SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.52 5:36.54 4:47.64
30 Hank Gardner SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:10.89 4:42.61 4:48.37
31 Christian French SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.35 6:02.72 4:50.17
32 Miles Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:40.88 5:19.69 4:50.62
33 Noble Valerio-Boster JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:42.11 5:37.37 4:50.83
34 Kaleb Wooten FR-1 Bellevue 6:19.98 3:33.38 4:52.29
35 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 5:08.45 4:33.20 4:53.76
36 Daniel Haisch SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6:06.35 6:00.44 4:55.44
37 Landon Heller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:01.14 5:04.89 4:56.01
38 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 6:16.75 4:32.92 4:56.65
39 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 5:30.51 4:48.82 4:57.75
40 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 6:30.88 5:53.65 5:10.22
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 4:41.96 4:39.14
28 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 4:47.01 4:44.14
29 Jason White SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:47.64 5:33.67
30 Hank Gardner SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:48.37 4:36.84
31 Christian French SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.17 4:32.76
32 Miles Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.62 5:13.87
33 Noble Valerio-Boster JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:50.83 5:02.47
34 Kaleb Wooten FR-1 Bellevue 4:52.29 4:31.83
35 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 4:53.76 4:21.45
36 Daniel Haisch SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:55.44 4:52.49
37 Landon Heller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.01 5:16.73
38 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 4:56.65 6:10.82
39 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 4:57.75 3:40.34
40 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 5:10.22 5:13.33
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Cade Mash SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:28.97
15 Cole Leggett FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:30.00
16 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 4:30.37
17 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 4:31.57
19 Louden Foster SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:33.65
20 Brody Wirtz SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:34.26
21 Colin Imhoff SR-4 Buena Vista 4:34.59
22 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:35.29
23 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 4:38.88
25 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 4:42.31
26 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 4:42.96
27 Drew Engler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.18
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue 4:21.21 5:30.35 4:00.72 3:12.06 3:19.75 4:16.08 4:13.52
2 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 4:32.63 4:27.48 3:23.18 3:07.75 3:18.04 4:17.19 5:11.20
3 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 5:32.05 4:40.57 3:05.33 4:38.00 3:59.39 4:17.40 5:24.33
4 Sam Kirchner   Unattached 5:29.58 3:49.16 4:53.53 5:32.15 5:11.55 4:17.48 4:53.53
5 Kalen Dockweiler JR-3 Doane 3:41.88 5:17.34 4:48.96 4:38.64 4:05.10 4:18.00 3:00.60
6 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 4:43.50 3:02.07 3:07.27 4:25.30 4:20.09 4:20.09 5:19.91
7 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 3:12.52 3:38.54 3:35.94 3:59.35 4:43.58 4:20.16 3:02.12
8 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 4:07.21 3:35.65 4:09.84 3:30.39 5:26.10 4:22.98 3:06.72
9 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:04.21 5:02.63 4:07.36 4:41.57 5:42.10 4:23.15 4:46.84
10 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 3:38.43 5:13.16 3:20.01 4:02.11 4:17.90 4:23.16 4:17.90
11 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 3:13.68 3:34.91 3:56.13 3:56.13 4:17.35 4:25.31 3:34.91
12 Joe Volkmer   Unattached 3:24.39 3:08.46 5:15.87 3:40.31 4:38.71 4:25.43 5:39.75
13 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 3:35.63 3:27.65 3:35.63 4:52.84 4:31.54 4:26.21 3:43.62
18 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 3:55.24 3:47.03 4:06.18 4:58.15 5:39.18 4:33.53 5:20.03

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 8:46.69 7:59.29 8:30.89 9:02.49
2 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 8:48.47 9:46.61 7:50.34 8:00.91
3 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue 8:55.20 6:41.40 6:25.35 6:30.70
4 Drew Klein SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8:56.66 8:29.83 7:25.43 7:57.63
5 Ean Warrick JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8:56.67 6:26.41 11:05.47 8:08.37
6 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 8:58.62 9:30.94 8:31.69 8:20.92
7 Marc Medici SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:00.29 7:28.44 11:15.37 8:17.07
8 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 9:00.30 9:32.72 11:04.57 7:28.45
9 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 9:02.29 10:29.06 11:07.02 8:29.76
10 Jack Orengo JR-3 Central College 9:34.80 8:54.57 11:01.02 8:31.58
11 Noah Smith JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:40.79 12:35.03 9:46.60 8:25.29
12 Grant Engel JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:42.93 6:53.88 10:00.42 11:39.52
13 Jacob Willson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9:43.34 10:24.18 10:47.51 7:40.84
14 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 9:44.80 11:41.76 11:18.37 7:12.76
15 Kaleb Wooten FR-1 Bellevue 9:54.89 11:06.28 9:43.00 10:30.59

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clay Simpson   Unattached 16:23.07 12:39.65 11:01.34 15:29.45 12:39.65 14:53.70 16:58.82
2 Colby Karr JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:45.37 13:03.04 17:20.87 19:44.10 20:03.20 15:54.92 13:22.14
3 Kaden Sadler SO-2 Buena Vista 15:39.09 14:12.85 16:17.42 20:45.73 19:57.82 15:58.25 17:24.50
4 Jon Flaws SR-4 Buena Vista 13:16.20 18:14.78 18:04.83 17:05.11 15:35.54 16:35.25 17:05.11
5 Dylan Austad FR-1 Buena Vista 19:42.34 14:11.69 20:32.44 19:42.34 18:02.14 16:41.98 20:42.46
6 Hadyn Piskorski FR-1 Buena Vista 13:03.09 20:57.07 13:44.31 20:15.85 16:49.78 17:10.38 14:56.43

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eli Etherton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.11
2 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 8.30
3 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.31
4 Trystin Myers JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.39
5 Noah Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.54
6 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 8.62
7 Aaron Worrell SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.63
8 Marshall Chasek JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.72

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eli Etherton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.75 8.19
2 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 7.67 8.33
3 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.12 8.37
4 Trystin Myers JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28 8.36
5 Noah Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.50 8.44
6 Aaron Worrell SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.56 8.58
7 Marshall Chasek JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.57 8.60
8 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 9.03 8.60
9 Lucas Heitz JR-3 Central College 8.62 8.62
10 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.01 8.67
11 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 10.56 8.72
12 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.38 8.75
13 Gage Huyser FR-1 Central College 7.20 8.78
14 Ulysses Patterson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.09 9.00
15 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 10.53 9.15
16 Lincoln Krog JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.95 9.22
17 Blake Dephillips SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.56 9.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Etherton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.31 10.57 8.19 10.49
4 Trystin Myers JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.62 7.44 8.36 7.44
9 Lucas Heitz JR-3 Central College 8.80 6.04 8.62 10.61
10 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.89 10.23 8.67 10.49
16 Lincoln Krog JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.15 8.86 9.22 9.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.37 10.38
7 Marshall Chasek JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.60 6.02
8 Connor Miklos SO-2 Central College 8.60 6.37
12 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.75 9.10
13 Gage Huyser FR-1 Central College 8.78 9.66
15 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 9.15 6.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 6.58 6.83 8.33
5 Noah Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.63 7.68 8.44
6 Aaron Worrell SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.67 6.61 8.58
11 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 9.33 11.08 8.72
14 Ulysses Patterson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.30 10.80 9.00
17 Blake Dephillips SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.26 7.21 9.24
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Simpson (Iowa) Patterson, Dephillips, Godbout, Sams 3:33.62 4:09.57 3:31.50 4:13.80
4 Simpson (Iowa)
(B>)
Peck, Gruhn, Truitt, French 4:45.64 4:12.68 3:39.72 4:17.08
5 Central College
(B>)
Hall, Thunstedt, Canny, McWilliams 5:13.17 3:32.00 4:00.90 4:05.72
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nebraska Wesleyan Christenson, Reynolds, Anderson, Lenners 3:39.80 4:13.46 4:11.48 3:18.01 4:03.56 2:30.49 4:07.52
2 Azusa Pacific Bessolo, Prince, Howard, Kwateh 4:09.30 4:05.32 2:51.52 3:19.44 2:35.57 2:45.54 3:19.44
  Nebraska Wesleyan
(B>)
Nauert, Siegel, Kenney, Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sam Beatty JR-3 Central College 2.59m 1.63m 1.67m 1.99m 1.81m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Till Steinforth SO-2 Nebraska 2.17m 2.27m 1.44m 1.94m 2.39m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3 Eli Mackowski SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.50m 2.39m 2.06m 1.94m 2.11m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 Kolby Heinerikson JR-3 Nebraska 1.34m 2.02m 2.19m 1.84m 1.62m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
5 Matthias Algarin SO-2 Nebraska 1.54m 2.08m 2.18m 1.79m 1.63m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
6 Gabe Obert FR-1 Buena Vista 1.98m 1.47m 1.54m 1.69m 1.77m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.69
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Loontjer   Unattached 3.74m 5.05m 4.09m 4.19m 5.10m 5.91m 16' 6.75"
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Joseph Rauwerda SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4.00m 4.60m 5.15m 3.36m 5.84m 4.14m 15' 1"
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
3 Brody Klein SO-2 Central College 5.65m 4.45m 4.01m 5.25m 4.72m 4.72m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
4 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.87m 4.30m 4.94m 4.47m 4.52m 4.86m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Lucas Heitz JR-3 Central College 3.49m 4.15m 3.57m 5.06m 4.48m 3.94m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Jaxon Thompson SO-2 Central College 3.55m 3.70m 4.00m 3.11m 2.78m 2.59m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Graham Peterson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.40m 3.70m 3.33m 4.11m 2.66m 3.29m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Aaron Worrell SR-4 Azusa Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Lincoln Krog JR-3 Azusa Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jermel Jones II SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6.94m 7.52m 6.51m 7.23m 6.51m 5.78m 8.82m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.02  
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Carter Berkey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5.61m 5.06m 8.21m 6.84m 8.76m 6.77m 5.34m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.82  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.73  
3 Raymon Harper SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.58m 6.92m 7.51m 6.59m 5.21m 7.18m 5.14m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
4 Morgan Conner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.38m 7.03m 5.86m 6.51m 4.56m 6.90m 5.66m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.51  
5 Kolby Heinerikson JR-3 Nebraska 6.66m 5.71m 7.16m 6.34m 4.88m 7.61m 5.64m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.28  
6 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28m 7.98m 7.60m 6.28m 7.66m 8.10m 4.71m 20' 7.25"
  • 5.91  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.92  
  • PASS  
7 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 5.73m 7.79m 6.54m 6.23m 7.73m 5.79m 4.80m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.23  
8 Brody Klein SO-2 Central College 6.59m 7.14m 6.16m 6.10m 6.47m 7.38m 5.67m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.97  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.98  
  • PASS  
9 Luke White FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.31m 6.55m 4.88m 5.95m 6.37m 4.64m 7.20m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.88  
10 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 5.76m 4.54m 6.98m 5.82m 7.22m 5.94m 7.57m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.69  
10 Lachlan Pickering FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.01m 4.31m 6.46m 5.82m 6.29m 6.34m 5.59m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
12 Gage Huyser FR-1 Central College 7.50m 6.75m 7.04m 5.77m 4.21m 4.10m 4.56m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
13 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 7.49m 6.16m 5.59m 5.76m 5.82m 7.43m 6.74m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.68  
14 Jaxon Thompson SO-2 Central College 4.24m 6.10m 7.06m 5.65m 6.44m 7.35m 7.23m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.46  
  • PASS  
15 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 4.12m 4.79m 6.82m 5.64m 4.23m 6.71m 4.85m 18' 6"
  • 4.34  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
16 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 4.83m 4.55m 4.94m 5.55m 7.16m 6.72m 4.77m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • PASS  
17 Terrell Davis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.99m 6.93m 6.32m 5.54m 4.93m 5.54m 5.98m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.40  
18 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.23m 6.12m 4.99m 5.42m 6.50m 5.64m 7.05m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.21  
19 Brody Ulch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4.88m 6.65m 5.15m 5.36m 4.29m 5.84m 4.45m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alex Schill SO-2 Buena Vista 4.51m 3.90m 4.21m 5.13m 4.46m 6.57m 5.18m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Luke White FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.95m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
10 Lachlan Pickering FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.82m 4.07m 19' 1.25"
12 Gage Huyser FR-1 Central College 5.77m 4.33m 18' 11.25"
13 Isaiah Thomas JR-3 Buena Vista 5.76m 4.55m 18' 10.75"
15 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 5.64m 5.13m 18' 6"
16 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 5.55m 6.11m 18' 2.5"
17 Terrell Davis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.54m 5.10m 18' 2.25"
18 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.42m 6.34m 17' 9.5"
19 Brody Ulch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5.36m 5.79m 17' 7"
20 Alex Schill SO-2 Buena Vista 5.13m 6.05m 16' 10"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jermel Jones II SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.21m 5.21m 7.52m 7.23m 8.68m 23' 8.75"
2 Carter Berkey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.18m 6.50m 6.02m 6.84m 8.34m 22' 5.25"
3 Raymon Harper SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6.46m 6.19m 8.24m 6.59m 6.33m 21' 7.5"
4 Morgan Conner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16m 6.90m 4.75m 6.51m 6.25m 21' 4.25"
5 Kolby Heinerikson JR-3 Nebraska 4.88m 5.20m 5.01m 6.34m 6.47m 20' 9.75"
6 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.85m 7.16m 6.85m 6.28m 6.34m 20' 7.25"
7 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 5.30m 7.04m 6.42m 6.23m 4.36m 20' 5.25"
8 Brody Klein SO-2 Central College 5.19m 5.55m 5.00m 6.10m 7.08m 20' 0.25"
10 Easton Hays FR-1 Buena Vista 6.93m 6.29m 4.71m 5.82m 4.37m 19' 1.25"
14 Jaxon Thompson SO-2 Central College 3.96m 4.97m 5.76m 5.65m 6.05m 18' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 11.23m 14.88m 14.04m 11.51m 13.20m 11.23m 16.29m 46' 0.75"
  • 13.80  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.90  
2 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.00m 14.48m 13.16m 12.11m 16.45m 11.98m 14.34m 43' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.96  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.78m 15.52m 48' 6"
  • 14.76  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
2 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.21m 17.62m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.21  
3 Theo Baldus SR-4 Central College 13.71m 12.89m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.71  
4 Ryan Santana SO-2 CUI 13.63m 10.90m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.63  
  • 12.44  
  • 13.15  
5 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 13.54m 15.30m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.30  
6 Colin Wojtkiewitz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.52m 14.20m 44' 4.25"
  • 11.86  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.47  
7 Abraham Christensen FR-1 Buena Vista 12.82m 14.49m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.38m 12.13m 40' 7.5"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.93  
9 Lincoln Krog JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.36m 14.83m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.36  
10 Hunter Hornaday SO-2 CUI 12.29m 15.61m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Owen Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.83m 12.07m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nicolas Gray SO-2 Doane 11.43m 12.00m 37' 6"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
13 Trevor Glockel SO-2 Central College 11.42m 9.25m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
14 Briggs Songster SO-2 Doane 11.39m 12.76m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Matthias Algarin SO-2 Nebraska 11.33m 13.82m 37' 2.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.33  
16 David Crow SO-2 Buena Vista 11.31m 7.92m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
17 Caleb Dressel FR-1 Central College 10.94m 14.22m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
18 Cory Fairbanks SO-2 Central College 10.63m 12.54m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.63  
19 Vinny Bogovican FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.13m 8.51m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  Corbin Sodergren FR-1 Central College FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Colin Wojtkiewitz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.52m 9.60m 15.14m 9.46m 44' 4.25"
8 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.38m 13.25m 13.74m 12.88m 40' 7.5"
12 Nicolas Gray SO-2 Doane 11.43m 14.40m 12.12m 9.94m 37' 6"
13 Trevor Glockel SO-2 Central College 11.42m 12.45m 8.22m 9.02m 37' 5.75"
15 Matthias Algarin SO-2 Nebraska 11.33m 10.42m 10.54m 12.92m 37' 2.25"
17 Caleb Dressel FR-1 Central College 10.94m 11.71m 13.89m 7.77m 35' 10.75"
18 Cory Fairbanks SO-2 Central College 10.63m 13.07m 13.71m 12.22m 34' 10.5"
19 Vinny Bogovican FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.13m 9.72m 7.60m 9.42m 33' 3"
  Corbin Sodergren FR-1 Central College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.04m 13.60m 18.47m 10.79m 14.78m 15.08m 18.62m 48' 6"
2 Makel Hubbard SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.19m 11.51m 10.80m 15.06m 14.21m 12.50m 17.62m 46' 7.5"
3 Theo Baldus SR-4 Central College 9.60m 10.42m 13.44m 17.82m 13.71m 12.34m 12.61m 44' 11.75"
4 Ryan Santana SO-2 CUI 16.22m 12.68m 16.63m 15.13m 13.63m 12.27m 15.40m 44' 8.75"
5 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 16.11m 15.98m 16.52m 10.29m 13.54m 13.13m 9.48m 44' 5.25"
7 Abraham Christensen FR-1 Buena Vista 10.38m 10.13m 13.85m 11.15m 12.82m 16.67m 12.69m 42' 0.75"
9 Lincoln Krog JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.00m 15.33m 15.70m 12.73m 12.36m 13.35m 10.26m 40' 6.75"
10 Hunter Hornaday SO-2 CUI 10.94m 14.38m 14.38m 11.31m 12.29m 9.22m 10.32m 40' 4"
11 Owen Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.00m 15.02m 9.46m 15.38m 11.83m 12.54m 9.70m 38' 9.75"
14 Briggs Songster SO-2 Doane 8.09m 12.64m 13.21m 10.25m 11.39m 13.44m 10.82m 37' 4.5"
16 David Crow SO-2 Buena Vista 13.35m 14.14m 10.41m 12.21m 11.31m 10.07m 12.89m 37' 1.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elliott Purdy JR-3 Nebraska 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
2 Theo Baldus SR-4 Central College 15.57m 51' 1"
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
3 Connor Wilcox JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  • 15.04  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.29  
4 David Crow SO-2 Buena Vista 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.28  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.18  
5 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.70  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Hunter Hornaday SO-2 CUI 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 12.76  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
7 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.31m 43' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
8 Colin Wojtkiewitz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
9 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.17  
10 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Abraham Christensen FR-1 Buena Vista 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
12 Cory Fairbanks SO-2 Central College 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.14  
13 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Martin Vineyard JR-3 Central College 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Nicolas Gray SO-2 Doane 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
16 Ryan Santana SO-2 CUI 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.04  
17 Josh Fee FR-1 Doane 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
18 Corbin Sodergren FR-1 Central College 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
19 Caleb Dressel FR-1 Central College 8.89m 29' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
20 Vinny Bogovican FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.76m 28' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Hunter Hornaday SO-2 CUI 13.57m 10.18m 12.08m 44' 6.25"
7 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.31m 17.30m 13.58m 43' 8"
11 Abraham Christensen FR-1 Buena Vista 12.35m 14.33m 15.56m 40' 6.25"
12 Cory Fairbanks SO-2 Central College 12.14m 15.78m 9.23m 39' 10"
13 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 12.05m 14.70m 11.21m 39' 6.5"
15 Nicolas Gray SO-2 Doane 11.68m 9.46m 9.34m 38' 4"
16 Ryan Santana SO-2 CUI 11.59m 9.97m 8.34m 38' 0.25"
18 Corbin Sodergren FR-1 Central College 9.57m 12.35m 7.66m 31' 4.75"
19 Caleb Dressel FR-1 Central College 8.89m 9.60m 10.31m 29' 2"
20 Vinny Bogovican FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.76m 7.45m 11.30m 28' 9"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elliott Purdy JR-3 Nebraska 12.66m 19.38m 12.34m 14.10m 16.02m 14.26m 52' 6.75"
2 Theo Baldus SR-4 Central College 19.00m 19.00m 14.64m 18.84m 15.57m 18.06m 51' 1"
3 Connor Wilcox JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.39m 15.20m 15.82m 14.73m 15.51m 18.30m 50' 10.75"
4 David Crow SO-2 Buena Vista 11.20m 18.01m 11.06m 11.49m 14.18m 14.46m 46' 6.25"
5 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.78m 12.81m 15.03m 13.78m 13.92m 17.26m 45' 8"
8 Colin Wojtkiewitz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.75m 11.03m 11.16m 10.50m 13.29m 16.88m 43' 7.25"
9 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 15.79m 10.18m 12.60m 10.18m 12.73m 14.77m 41' 9.25"
10 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 15.18m 9.49m 12.65m 14.04m 12.65m 15.31m 41' 6"
14 Martin Vineyard JR-3 Central College 14.62m 8.99m 10.42m 13.54m 11.98m 12.58m 39' 3.75"
17 Josh Fee FR-1 Doane 10.70m 14.39m 14.27m 13.47m 11.51m 13.70m 37' 9.25"