January 20, 2023
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue 3:14.62 4:28.89 4:16.08 3:47.92
2 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 5:24.06 3:10.32 4:17.19 3:41.19
3 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 4:32.85 4:56.01 4:17.40 3:00.18
4 Sam Kirchner   Unattached 4:17.48 4:43.23 4:17.48 3:10.54
5 Kalen Dockweiler JR-3 Doane 5:12.18 5:14.76 4:18.00 3:54.78
6 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 4:17.49 5:19.91 4:20.09 5:06.91
7 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 5:22.60 5:12.20 4:20.16 5:09.59
8 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 3:30.39 3:30.39 4:22.98 5:18.21
9 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:07.89 4:10.00 4:23.15 4:07.36
10 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 3:41.06 4:02.11 4:23.16 4:10.01
11 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 5:31.64 3:16.33 4:25.31 5:21.03
12 Joe Volkmer   Unattached 4:38.71 5:42.41 4:25.43 5:05.25
13 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 4:28.88 4:34.20 4:26.21 4:39.52
14 Cade Mash SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:20.90 3:48.63 4:28.97 4:50.49
15 Cole Leggett FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.60 5:42.90 4:30.00 5:34.80
16 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 4:49.30 4:33.08 4:30.37 4:43.89
17 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 3:53.55 5:47.61 4:31.57 4:53.30
18 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 5:52.86 4:39.00 4:33.53 3:14.21
19 Louden Foster SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:47.13 3:55.34 4:33.65 5:11.96
20 Brody Wirtz SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:47.64 3:55.87 4:34.26 4:45.23
21 Colin Imhoff SR-4 Buena Vista 3:56.15 4:01.64 4:34.59 5:43.24
22 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:18.78 4:35.29 4:35.29 5:22.09
23 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 4:58.41 4:58.41 4:38.88 4:44.46
24 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 5:24.26 3:17.38 4:41.96 4:30.69
25 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 3:31.74 3:48.68 4:42.31 3:59.97
26 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 4:45.79 5:45.22 4:42.96 4:45.79
27 Drew Engler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:37.52 3:55.04 4:43.18 5:51.15
28 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 4:15.44 5:18.59 4:47.01 4:24.05
29 Jason White SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:42.30 3:47.24 4:47.64 5:30.79
30 Hank Gardner SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:33.96 3:30.51 4:48.37 5:37.40
31 Christian French SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:54.01 4:03.75 4:50.17 5:19.19
32 Miles Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:35.06 5:10.97 4:50.62 5:08.06
33 Noble Valerio-Boster JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:14.10 4:15.93 4:50.83 5:37.37
34 Kaleb Wooten FR-1 Bellevue 4:49.37 4:14.30 4:52.29 5:24.45
35 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 4:44.95 4:15.58 4:53.76 4:50.83
36 Daniel Haisch SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 3:35.68 4:02.26 4:55.44 4:37.72
37 Landon Heller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:29.37 4:47.13 4:56.01 4:11.61
38 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 3:51.39 4:21.06 4:56.65 6:19.72
39 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 4:13.09 3:34.38 4:57.75 3:37.36
40 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 5:16.43 5:00.92 5:10.22 3:55.77
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 4:41.96
28 Austin Smith SO-2 Central College 4:47.01
29 Jason White SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:47.64
30 Hank Gardner SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:48.37
31 Christian French SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.17
32 Miles Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.62
33 Noble Valerio-Boster JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:50.83
34 Kaleb Wooten FR-1 Bellevue 4:52.29
35 Patrick De Ronde FR-1 Central College 4:53.76
36 Daniel Haisch SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:55.44
37 Landon Heller FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.01
38 Christian Rathje FR-1 Central College 4:56.65
39 Brayden Kessler FR-1 Central College 4:57.75
40 Tyler Moon FR-1 Central College 5:10.22
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cade Mash SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:02.08 5:12.01 4:28.97 4:31.66 3:59.39
15 Cole Leggett FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:51.00 5:34.80 4:30.00 5:02.40 5:51.00
16 Cutler Owens SR-4 Central College 4:46.60 3:09.26 4:30.37 3:57.93 3:25.49
17 Ben DeValk SO-2 Central College 5:50.33 4:34.29 4:31.57 3:18.25 3:34.54
19 Louden Foster SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:01.02 4:52.81 4:33.65 4:58.28 4:09.03
20 Brody Wirtz SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:34.60 3:44.90 4:34.26 4:47.98 3:31.18
21 Colin Imhoff SR-4 Buena Vista 5:43.24 4:07.13 4:34.59 3:28.69 5:32.26
22 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:46.31 5:08.33 4:35.29 4:54.56 4:46.31
23 Derek Webster SO-2 Central College 5:43.03 3:57.05 4:38.88 3:43.11 4:50.04
25 Joey Hovinga FR-1 Central College 3:26.09 4:02.79 4:42.31 4:42.31 5:13.37
26 Jacob Sanders JR-3 Central College 5:16.92 4:51.45 4:42.96 4:14.67 4:45.79
27 Drew Engler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.68 4:29.03 4:43.18 4:26.19 5:59.64
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue 3:04.38 3:32.55 5:14.98 4:16.08 3:35.11 3:27.43
2 Hector Arteaga SR-4 CUI 3:05.18 3:05.18 3:05.18 4:17.19 4:30.05 4:17.19
3 Noah Plaza FR-1 CUI 3:00.18 3:49.09 4:09.68 4:17.40 4:45.72 5:24.33
4 Sam Kirchner   Unattached 5:29.58 4:25.21 3:51.74 4:17.48 4:25.21 4:40.66
5 Kalen Dockweiler JR-3 Doane 3:31.56 4:20.58 5:30.24 4:18.00 5:01.86 5:35.40
6 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 3:59.29 5:35.52 3:35.88 4:20.09 3:28.08 5:12.11
7 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 3:04.72 5:33.01 4:56.59 4:20.16 3:56.75 4:25.37
8 Jason St. Pierre JR-3 CUI 4:07.21 4:59.80 4:12.46 4:22.98 4:57.17 4:17.72
9 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:38.42 4:17.89 4:23.15 4:23.15 3:51.58 4:33.68
10 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 3:54.22 5:34.22 3:43.69 4:23.16 3:43.69 3:22.64
11 Colin Bervig SO-2 CUI 5:39.60 5:07.76 4:20.01 4:25.31 3:24.29 5:26.34
12 Joe Volkmer   Unattached 3:16.42 4:38.71 3:48.27 4:25.43 5:31.79 5:37.10
13 Juan Sebastian Garcia SO-2 CUI 5:14.13 4:39.52 3:40.96 4:26.21 3:27.65 4:36.86
18 Caleb Silver JR-3 Central College 3:11.47 3:33.36 5:14.56 4:33.53 4:25.33 4:30.80