January 20-21, 2023
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 5.49 7.27 7.41 5.49 6.45 7.93 7.64
2 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 8.73 9.03 7.46 9.11 7.17 7.02 7.39
3 Jonae Cook SR-4 Arkansas State 8.91 8.08 7.48 7.18 5.84 6.81 6.44
4 Kenia Seals JR-3 Southern Miss. 8.92 9.68 7.56 5.83 8.55 7.79 7.34
5 Madison Fleming SO-2 Memphis 9.85 9.32 7.57 7.88 8.86 9.32 8.71
6 Trinity Benson JR-3 Southern Miss. 6.04 7.87 7.64 6.73 7.87 8.26 6.80
7 Lynnika Vance SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 9.87 7.27 7.65 7.96 6.97 5.44 6.81
8 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 7.59 8.28 7.66 8.81 7.36 7.89 9.12

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonae Cook SR-4 Arkansas State 7.79 7.42 7.42 7.12 7.49 6.75 8.02
2 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 6.24 9.09 6.01 9.32 7.51 8.04 9.02
3 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 8.50 9.48 6.32 6.10 7.52 5.64 7.45
4 Kenia Seals JR-3 Southern Miss. 8.72 6.14 6.75 7.81 7.58 6.75 7.05
5 Lynnika Vance SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.46 9.29 6.17 5.64 7.61 9.74 9.21
6 Madison Fleming SO-2 Memphis 8.01 7.55 9.30 9.07 7.62 9.22 7.47
7 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 6.94 6.18 9.45 6.10 7.62 9.00 5.95
8 Trinity Benson JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.72 6.50 8.41 7.72 7.64 9.40 8.03
9 Trinity Flagler JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.74 9.50 7.20 9.27 7.66 9.89 5.37
10 K'Nyah Isaac SO-2 SMU 9.13 8.67 6.75 7.90 7.67 9.28 6.68
11 Madison Fuller SR-4 Vanderbilt 7.70 9.71 8.24 8.32 7.70 8.17 6.16
12 Ella Escobar SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.86 8.63 5.55 9.01 7.70 5.78 5.86
13 Kayla McCray SO-2 Louisiana 6.70 7.78 6.09 8.24 7.70 5.86 8.78
14 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 9.11 8.96 9.35 8.57 7.72 9.73 7.57
15 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 6.19 5.57 7.58 6.50 7.73 10.05 8.12
16 serenity harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.12 6.96 6.27 9.74 7.73 5.49 9.13
17 Ryan Lewis   Unattached 5.65 8.75 8.60 10.07 7.74 9.60 5.73
18 Simone Harper SR-4 Memphis 7.01 6.38 10.12 5.76 7.78 6.07 7.01
19 Kristen Blevins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9.82 8.42 9.51 7.40 7.79 6.78 5.77
20 Brianna Taylor FR-1 ULM 8.66 9.91 9.83 8.19 7.80 9.21 8.97
21 Kiana Foster JR-3 Louisiana 9.69 9.38 7.74 6.02 7.81 10.00 5.94
22 Kyra Wilder SR-4 Austin Peay 9.38 6.80 9.38 7.27 7.81 7.81 8.20
23 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 5.79 9.70 7.28 6.34 7.82 5.79 5.56
24 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 8.71 6.51 9.96 7.69 7.84 5.88 9.49
25 Olaia Becerril Alvarez JR-3 ULM 6.82 7.06 9.18 8.55 7.84 6.20 9.18
26 Hannah Morris SR-4 Arkansas State 6.53 9.59 6.61 5.58 7.86 5.58 8.89
27 Lawryn Noel JR-3 Louisiana 5.58 7.86 7.71 7.24 7.86 9.28 8.18
28 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.36 10.06 9.12 5.66 7.86 8.73 8.57
29 Ijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.60 8.60 8.29 6.87 7.89 6.87 9.63
30 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 5.61 6.25 9.64 9.80 7.90 8.62 6.72
31 Emory Moore SO-2 Belmont 7.93 8.49 5.71 8.89 7.93 8.57 7.06
32 Kendall King SO-2 Little Rock 9.45 8.98 5.56 7.71 7.94 10.33 8.34
33 Nasya Ramirez JR-3 ULM 9.08 10.03 9.64 9.48 7.96 6.93 8.36
34 Baylie Murphy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 7.17 6.77 8.52 9.72 7.96 7.96 5.66
35 Zakiria Holifield JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6.16 7.43 6.32 10.07 7.99 9.59 6.48
36 Mikayla Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.91 5.70 10.35 8.02 8.02 8.99 8.51
37 Santana Spearman FR-1 Vanderbilt 8.60 6.67 5.79 9.48 8.03 5.79 6.19
38 Amanda Davis FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.94 9.91 8.22 9.26 8.05 8.22 6.85
39 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 7.52 5.98 6.06 6.39 8.08 10.18 9.38
40 Blaique Webster JR-3 Arkansas State 8.19 7.78 10.37 7.46 8.10 9.24 9.48
41 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 9.60 8.13 8.54 6.26 8.13 9.11 8.30
42 Jaila Whitaker SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10.12 10.12 9.39 9.06 8.16 9.06 6.12
43 Anaiya Midget SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9.89 9.24 9.32 7.28 8.17 9.89 10.22
44 Molly Rhudy JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.77 8.02 5.89 9.41 8.18 5.98 7.04
45 Danielle Saunders SO-2 Jacksonville St. 7.87 8.03 7.54 7.95 8.19 8.77 5.90
46 Rachel Peterson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 8.36 10.76 7.53 10.26 8.27 7.28 6.95
47 Shakiera Woods FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.28 10.52 10.69 10.77 8.28 5.88 9.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonae Cook SR-4 Arkansas State 8.54 9.44 5.55 7.49 7.49
4 Kenia Seals JR-3 Southern Miss. 9.63 8.04 9.10 7.66 7.58
14 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 6.64 6.33 8.88 7.80 7.72
17 Ryan Lewis   Unattached 5.89 6.12 8.91 6.20 7.74
20 Brianna Taylor FR-1 ULM 7.49 8.27 8.97 8.97 7.80
34 Baylie Murphy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 9.64 8.84 5.97 10.35 7.96
46 Rachel Peterson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6.45 6.54 10.18 8.03 8.27
47 Shakiera Woods FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.86 9.19 10.02 10.02 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 7.62 8.46
8 Trinity Benson JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.64 8.18
9 Trinity Flagler JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.66 6.59
10 K'Nyah Isaac SO-2 SMU 7.67 7.60
27 Lawryn Noel JR-3 Louisiana 7.86 6.29
36 Mikayla Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.02 7.70
44 Molly Rhudy JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.18 10.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 7.52 7.45 7.45 5.42 6.77 9.55
18 Simone Harper SR-4 Memphis 7.78 5.84 7.47 5.76 5.61 6.31
19 Kristen Blevins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 7.79 6.63 7.56 6.94 6.78 7.48
22 Kyra Wilder SR-4 Austin Peay 7.81 5.86 8.75 8.36 6.64 9.45
43 Anaiya Midget SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 8.17 6.46 7.68 10.13 5.80 7.19
45 Danielle Saunders SO-2 Jacksonville St. 8.19 9.09 9.75 8.44 9.34 6.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Madison Fuller SR-4 Vanderbilt 7.70 9.32 8.78 9.63 7.78
12 Ella Escobar SO-2 Vanderbilt 7.70 6.47 7.40 8.40 8.86
13 Kayla McCray SO-2 Louisiana 7.70 6.16 6.63 6.55 9.09
15 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.73 8.74 9.82 6.88 6.11
23 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.82 6.10 6.49 6.42 7.28
32 Kendall King SO-2 Little Rock 7.94 6.28 7.86 9.85 6.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lynnika Vance SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 7.61 7.61 7.16 9.29 7.77
26 Hannah Morris SR-4 Arkansas State 8.73 7.86 5.74 5.90 9.59
29 Ijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.63 7.89 9.87 7.74 6.39
30 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 5.77 7.90 7.11 8.30 6.56
31 Emory Moore SO-2 Belmont 8.09 7.93 9.20 7.22 8.17
37 Santana Spearman FR-1 Vanderbilt 7.55 8.03 8.76 6.43 8.44
41 Kiera Taylor FR-1 Tusculum 10.41 8.13 9.43 5.70 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 serenity harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.27 6.73 6.96 8.82 7.73
21 Kiana Foster JR-3 Louisiana 7.81 6.25 7.66 7.50 7.81
24 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 6.51 6.12 10.04 9.88 7.84
25 Olaia Becerril Alvarez JR-3 ULM 9.73 7.92 9.57 6.43 7.84
33 Nasya Ramirez JR-3 ULM 6.93 9.72 10.03 10.35 7.96
35 Zakiria Holifield JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6.88 6.64 9.51 6.16 7.99
42 Jaila Whitaker SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9.47 9.47 8.08 6.53 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 6.46 7.51 7.66 8.42 8.19
6 Madison Fleming SO-2 Memphis 6.02 7.62 9.45 7.47 5.95
28 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.67 7.86 7.31 7.24 7.79
38 Amanda Davis FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.57 8.05 6.12 7.81 8.86
39 Madesen Holman SO-2 Jacksonville St. 9.22 8.08 8.00 6.95 8.25
40 Blaique Webster JR-3 Arkansas State 6.48 8.10 9.24 7.54 5.92