January 20-21, 2023
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 13:54.49 20:00.85 18:29.26 19:20.15 20:51.74 16:57.67
2 Mariana Martinez JR-3 TCU 13:59.26 12:56.32 16:26.13 19:34.96 20:48.40 17:29.07
3 Julia Halterman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17:39.94 20:38.34 18:11.42 15:23.51 17:39.94 17:29.44
4 Peyton Mcquillan JR-3 TCU 12:16.19 20:30.48 13:08.77 14:43.42 17:31.69 17:31.69
5 Olivia McLain SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 22:26.62 12:37.47 19:38.29 15:04.76 12:26.95 17:32.04
6 Carlin Beal SR-4 Southern Miss. 20:43.09 21:25.23 12:27.96 18:05.07 20:22.02 17:33.46
7 Zaila Smith FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:46.37 19:20.72 22:41.21 13:43.06 22:30.66 17:35.20
8 Taylor Engram SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16:55.99 16:13.66 16:55.99 19:45.32 22:45.24 17:38.32
9 Elsa Chan FR-1 Jacksonville St. 12:21.13 20:59.92 13:35.24 19:03.45 18:42.28 17:38.75
10 Emily McMurry JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 15:23.78 18:56.14 21:03.56 16:27.49 12:55.13 17:41.81
11 Erin Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 13:53.61 18:10.11 14:04.30 18:52.86 15:51.17 17:48.73
12 Matilda Horton JR-3 Little Rock 15:43.65 18:56.66 21:26.79 15:11.48 21:37.51 17:52.32
13 Courtney Farishian SO-2 Clemson 22:53.33 22:10.41 17:42.18 18:14.37 15:54.89 17:52.91
14 Katie Krueger SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21:18.65 14:19.60 22:33.86 17:00.77 13:04.38 17:54.49
15 Mackenzie Steele SO-2 Clemson 15:35.15 19:20.87 19:10.13 21:40.61 21:19.11 17:54.88
16 Sarah Trammel JR-3 Arkansas State 12:45.77 14:22.84 23:22.11 23:11.32 17:15.40 17:58.54
17 Riley Jaszczak FR-1 UCF 21:18.86 20:57.19 19:30.49 14:48.70 22:02.22 18:03.78
18 Paige Jaszczak FR-1 UCF 23:18.47 15:43.15 13:22.22 21:40.90 14:27.27 18:04.08
19 Emma Hurlbut FR-1 Arkansas State 19:36.33 17:56.45 22:11.69 14:03.41 17:45.35 18:29.74
20 Brenna Mullaney SO-2 UCF 20:10.78 20:44.10 21:39.64 22:35.18 20:44.10 18:30.80
21 Rees Van Voorhis FR-1 Southern Miss. 15:11.48 13:09.21 21:18.30 18:31.56 15:00.37 18:31.56
22 Brooke Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 21:00.11 20:48.96 22:07.02 17:17.08 15:59.02 18:35.14
23 Ruth Kimaiyo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:17.75 21:15.33 20:30.19 15:36.75 22:00.48 18:48.61
24 Caroline Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 17:15.20 19:20.34 24:04.73 19:20.34 14:58.69 18:57.58
25 Tatiana Padgett SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 23:08.06 23:30.81 20:51.53 21:59.79 20:28.77 18:57.75
26 Ansley Long JR-3 ULM 21:49.16 15:33.49 21:26.40 21:03.63 16:41.80 18:58.40
27 Bailey Cronin SR-4 Little Rock 21:09.51 24:54.93 20:22.05 19:10.86 23:08.15 19:46.45