January 20, 2023
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Clarke SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:50.00 1:40.00 1:57.00 2:07.00 1:10.00 10
2 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 1:12.47 1:40.65 2:08.84 1:48.71 1:29.58 8
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 2:05.92 1:40.73 1:21.60 1:49.80 1:28.65 6
4 Akeyma Fedders FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:10.11 1:40.86 1:16.66 1:21.70 1:13.63 5
5 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 1:37.22 1:41.27 1:40.26 1:40.26 1:39.25 4
6 Abrielle Nelson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:58.74 1:41.48 1:18.14 1:13.07 1:50.62 3
7 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 2:00.37 1:42.88 1:35.68 1:18.19 2:06.55 2
8 Tenna Beel SR-4 Morningside 1:50.74 1:44.47 1:41.34 1:18.36 1:37.16 1
9 Hannah Spoden FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:46.79 1:44.69 1:58.30 1:53.07 1:35.27 -
10 Sarah Bosch SR-4 Morningside 1:15.50 1:44.86 1:22.84 1:17.60 1:46.96 -
11 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:50.55 1:45.28 2:07.39 1:52.65 2:03.18 -
12 Abby Ervin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:16.25 1:46.44 2:06.67 1:47.51 2:00.28 -
13 Brycelyn Hanson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:58.50 1:46.75 1:17.93 1:37.15 1:40.35 -
14 Grace Lange SO-2 Morningside 1:33.86 1:49.14 1:37.14 1:46.96 2:20.79 -
15 Nicole Zuehl FR-1 Morningside 2:02.43 1:52.32 1:26.49 2:13.66 1:29.86 -
16 Lyla Devereaux FR-1 Northern State 2:11.48 1:52.37 2:26.09 1:49.00 2:01.36 -
17 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 2:17.44 1:54.53 1:22.47 1:45.37 2:03.70 -
18 Jordan Hermansen FR-1 Northern State 2:03.04 1:56.07 2:11.16 2:10.00 1:43.31 -
19 Caitlin Ostbye JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:18.23 2:03.42 2:30.58 1:30.10 2:23.17 -
20 Emma Wilson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.90 2:04.10 1:30.60 2:33.89 2:35.13 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abigail Clarke SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:40.00 10
2 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 1:40.65 8
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:40.73 6
4 Akeyma Fedders FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:40.86 5
5 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 1:41.27 4
9 Hannah Spoden FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:44.69 -
12 Abby Ervin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:46.44 -
13 Brycelyn Hanson SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:46.75 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Abrielle Nelson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:41.48 1:25.25 1:15.10 1:22.20 2:03.81 1:34.38 3
7 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 1:42.88 2:02.43 1:15.11 1:30.54 2:05.52 2:11.69 2
8 Tenna Beel SR-4 Morningside 1:44.47 2:07.46 1:24.62 1:34.03 1:25.67 1:58.06 1
10 Sarah Bosch SR-4 Morningside 1:44.86 2:15.27 1:55.35 1:20.75 1:59.54 1:17.60 -
14 Grace Lange SO-2 Morningside 1:49.14 2:03.33 1:44.78 1:18.58 1:32.77 1:44.78 -
16 Lyla Devereaux FR-1 Northern State 1:52.37 1:27.65 2:24.96 1:55.75 2:15.97 1:47.88 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:14.75 1:45.28 -
15 Nicole Zuehl FR-1 Morningside 1:41.09 1:52.32 -
17 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 1:24.76 1:54.53 -
18 Jordan Hermansen FR-1 Northern State 1:31.70 1:56.07 -
19 Caitlin Ostbye JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:49.85 2:03.42 -
20 Emma Wilson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:05.35 2:04.10 -