January 20, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gwynne Riley JR-3 Hillsdale 1:53.04 1:51.68 2:13.47 1:46.23 2:16.19 1:39.42 2:02.58
2 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:10.78 2:39.38 2:54.37 2:38.02 2:16.22 1:42.17 2:25.76
3 Hannah Fisher FR-1 Oakland 1:59.74 2:38.28 2:56.17 2:39.65 2:17.63 1:39.10 2:58.92
4 Meg Scheske JR-3 Hillsdale 2:27.03 2:18.70 1:57.90 2:57.54 2:18.70 2:10.38 2:22.87
5 Abby Jackson FR-1 Oakland 1:56.95 2:16.44 1:40.24 2:58.21 2:19.22 1:54.16 2:10.87
6 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Ferris State 2:35.62 2:31.38 2:45.52 2:46.94 2:21.47 2:49.77 2:29.96
7 Daisy Englund SO-2 Ferris State 1:47.64 2:38.63 2:21.63 2:54.21 2:21.63 2:20.22 2:32.96
8 Olivia Rice SR-4 Oakland 2:56.58 1:50.55 2:55.15 2:47.97 2:23.56 2:26.44 2:10.64
9 Maryam Sheena SO-2 Oakland 2:26.92 2:03.18 2:37.31 3:04.02 2:28.40 2:15.05 2:59.57
10 Taylor Huntoon FR-1 Ferris State 3:13.63 3:07.67 2:34.90 1:51.71 2:28.94 1:45.75 1:50.22
11 Makayla Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:25.68 1:52.64 3:12.23 2:48.21 2:30.18 2:39.19 2:27.18
12 Jenny Noll SR-4 Oakland 3:01.81 2:19.74 2:06.21 1:45.18 2:30.25 1:49.69 1:55.70
13 Haileigh Bissett FR-1 Oakland 1:54.30 2:00.39 2:17.15 2:26.30 2:32.39 2:56.78 1:57.34
14 Emma Myziuk SO-2 Oakland 2:15.09 3:05.36 3:14.78 3:03.79 2:37.08 2:54.36 2:51.22
15 Kate Meinicke Fr UofM Club 2:52.43 2:47.69 2:22.38 2:44.52 2:38.19 3:19.32 3:17.74
16 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 2:00.05 2:20.86 3:23.28 2:35.26 2:40.06 1:58.45 2:12.85
17 Kelsey Francis So UofM Club 2:24.95 1:59.18 2:34.61 1:52.74 2:41.05 2:20.12 2:53.94
18 Delanie Nicklas SR-4 Rochester (MI) 2:10.33 3:28.53 3:17.13 2:10.33 2:42.91 2:24.99 2:31.51
19 Ava Ignacio So UofM Club 2:57.00 2:21.94 2:55.33 3:23.72 2:46.98 3:10.36 2:13.59
20 Ellen Ramsey Jr UofM Club 3:24.12 2:41.24 2:03.51 3:00.11 2:51.53 2:34.38 3:30.99
21 Ariana Ravitz Fr UofM Club 3:15.12 3:44.48 2:50.95 2:25.05 2:52.67 3:08.21 2:11.23
22 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 3:14.21 3:22.88 2:58.61 2:13.52 2:53.40 2:23.93 2:23.93
23 Chloe Gunter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:19.89 3:14.63 2:41.32 2:53.59 2:55.34 2:15.02 3:07.62
24 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 3:17.03 3:25.83 3:11.76 2:40.09 2:55.92 3:36.39 3:22.31
25 Mallory Moore Fr UofM Club 2:11.87 3:28.50 2:54.64 3:07.11 2:58.20 3:05.33 3:37.41
26 Elizabeth Baldwin Fr Unattached 3:09.24 3:48.88 3:43.48 3:36.27 3:00.22 2:16.97 3:43.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gwynne Riley JR-3 Hillsdale 1:55.77 2:12.11 2:16.19 1:59.85 2:47.52 1:40.78
2 Reese Dragovich SO-2 Hillsdale 2:29.85 1:36.72 2:16.22 1:35.36 1:53.07 1:42.17
3 Hannah Fisher FR-1 Oakland 2:31.40 2:21.76 2:17.63 2:56.17 1:55.61 1:43.23
4 Meg Scheske JR-3 Hillsdale 2:29.80 2:20.09 2:18.70 2:33.96 2:56.15 1:52.35
5 Abby Jackson FR-1 Oakland 2:38.71 2:09.48 2:19.22 2:40.11 2:40.11 1:38.85
6 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Ferris State 2:21.47 2:48.35 2:21.47 1:46.11 2:49.77 2:21.47
7 Daisy Englund SO-2 Ferris State 2:57.04 2:44.29 2:21.63 2:08.89 2:31.55 2:15.97
8 Olivia Rice SR-4 Oakland 3:06.63 2:16.39 2:23.56 3:06.63 3:03.76 2:13.51
9 Maryam Sheena SO-2 Oakland 2:16.53 2:55.12 2:28.40 2:43.24 2:19.50 2:29.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Taylor Huntoon FR-1 Ferris State 3:00.22 2:28.94
11 Makayla Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:01.65 2:30.18
12 Jenny Noll SR-4 Oakland 1:51.19 2:30.25
13 Haileigh Bissett FR-1 Oakland 2:58.30 2:32.39
14 Emma Myziuk SO-2 Oakland 2:27.66 2:37.08
15 Kate Meinicke Fr UofM Club 2:20.79 2:38.19
16 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 3:13.68 2:40.06
19 Ava Ignacio So UofM Club 3:12.03 2:46.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kelsey Francis So UofM Club 2:41.05 2:24.95 2:55.55 3:00.38 2:53.94 1:54.35 2:42.66
18 Delanie Nicklas SR-4 Rochester (MI) 2:42.91 2:41.28 2:55.95 2:39.66 2:49.43 3:26.90 2:44.54
20 Ellen Ramsey Jr UofM Club 2:51.53 3:39.56 3:12.12 2:32.67 2:54.96 3:05.26 2:56.68
21 Ariana Ravitz Fr UofM Club 2:52.67 2:40.59 3:32.39 2:54.40 3:27.21 3:34.11 2:59.58
22 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 2:53.40 3:10.74 2:58.61 3:38.49 2:25.66 2:41.27 3:10.74
23 Chloe Gunter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:55.34 2:13.26 3:26.91 3:23.40 2:36.06 2:41.32 2:20.28
24 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:55.92 2:38.33 2:57.68 3:15.28 3:20.55 2:08.43 2:29.54
25 Mallory Moore Fr UofM Club 2:58.20 3:10.68 3:19.59 3:10.68 3:21.37 2:19.00 2:08.31
26 Elizabeth Baldwin Fr Unattached 3:00.22 2:15.17 2:44.00 3:03.83 3:41.67 2:27.78 3:16.44