January 20, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 27.15 20.81 18.33 16.52 26.47 22.62 16.97
2 Amarion Howard FR-1 Oakland 25.90 20.45 17.73 17.50 15.91 22.72 26.59
3 Cole Lewis FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.84 21.15 27.29 20.70 29.11 22.74 21.38
4 Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.35 29.35 19.57 28.44 18.89 22.75 17.98
5 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 29.14 18.89 17.30 17.98 28.00 22.76 27.77
6 Ryan Mixon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 24.19 20.54 21.00 22.37 22.60 22.82 27.84
7 Ralph Donaldson FR-1 Ferris State 27.20 26.51 18.51 28.80 16.00 22.85 29.71
8 Noah Starkey JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 27.30 28.68 25.47 17.44 29.37 22.94 23.17
9 Rodney Zimmerman SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17.75 17.75 20.06 19.14 22.82 23.05 17.52
10 Dan Westarb   Unattached 24.22 20.30 25.83 27.21 16.84 23.06 22.37
11 Taariik Brett FR-1 Ferris State 28.73 27.58 17.15 29.66 17.84 23.17 19.70
12 Zachary Webb SO-2 Oakland 23.61 17.00 24.79 23.61 27.63 23.61 29.28
13 Carson Irwin FR-1 Unattached 24.82 25.29 27.65 19.14 30.25 23.63 19.85
14 Torin Moore Jr Fr Unattached 30.04 22.11 26.68 21.15 30.04 24.03 27.16
15 Keethan Bowers So Unattached 21.85 18.21 31.07 28.16 27.67 24.27 26.46
16 Charles Aldrich SO-2 Rochester (MI) 24.19 25.17 23.70 22.48 17.59 24.43 21.01
17 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 26.46 25.97 23.52 20.34 21.56 24.50 25.73
18 Jalen Crawford SO-2 Rochester (MI) 24.72 26.70 22.99 26.95 20.52 24.72 25.47
19 Noah Kijorski SO-2 Rochester (MI) 27.87 18.42 26.87 17.67 21.15 24.88 32.10
20 Zak Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 21.00 30.74 26.99 22.99 25.74 24.99 31.49
21 Andre Daniels SR-4 Rochester (MI) 27.68 32.86 30.27 22.77 33.38 25.87 26.13
22 Jason Joa Fr UofM Club 30.04 32.41 23.46 25.83 34.26 26.35 23.19
23 Julian Hernandez Fr UofM Club 18.79 20.91 25.67 28.58 32.29 26.46 27.52
24 Michael Boychuk SO-2 Rochester (MI) 22.67 27.79 27.79 30.76 27.25 26.98 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.62
3 Cole Lewis FR-1 Saginaw Valley 22.74
7 Ralph Donaldson FR-1 Ferris State 22.85
8 Noah Starkey JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 22.94
11 Taariik Brett FR-1 Ferris State 23.17
16 Charles Aldrich SO-2 Rochester (MI) 24.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Evan Green FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.39 26.85 22.75 25.94
6 Ryan Mixon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 29.67 29.21 22.82 25.11
9 Rodney Zimmerman SO-2 Saginaw Valley 19.60 24.44 23.05 20.06
10 Dan Westarb   Unattached 25.14 29.29 23.06 20.76
12 Zachary Webb SO-2 Oakland 22.91 26.92 23.61 21.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Carson Irwin FR-1 Unattached 20.33 30.72 23.63 19.62
15 Keethan Bowers So Unattached 28.89 29.13 24.27 22.82
18 Jalen Crawford SO-2 Rochester (MI) 20.52 22.25 24.72 20.77
19 Noah Kijorski SO-2 Rochester (MI) 31.60 28.37 24.88 31.85
20 Zak Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.74 21.25 24.99 20.75
21 Andre Daniels SR-4 Rochester (MI) 22.51 25.87 25.87 26.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amarion Howard FR-1 Oakland 22.72 28.18 22.50 24.31 21.36 20.00
14 Torin Moore Jr Fr Unattached 24.03 24.03 22.83 18.99 30.52 28.60
23 Julian Hernandez Fr UofM Club 26.46 31.76 18.53 19.58 21.17 22.23
24 Michael Boychuk SO-2 Rochester (MI) 26.98 26.71 34.81 30.76 20.78 22.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Armon Howard FR-1 Oakland 22.76 21.85 24.81
17 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 24.50 21.32 17.64
22 Jason Joa Fr UofM Club 26.35 28.20 23.72