January 20, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakota Stamm JR-3 Hillsdale 1:00.41 46.60 57.53 1:06.74 40.85
2 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 42.23 59.48 59.48 45.21 58.29
3 Mikaela Owen JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 1:11.38 44.39 59.98 1:17.38 44.39
4 Mallory Farmer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:03.01 52.93 1:03.01 1:03.64 1:16.88
5 Amanda Usrey FR-1 Rochester (MI) 51.21 1:05.75 1:03.22 56.90 49.95
6 Angel Brandon JR-3 Oakland 1:11.82 1:01.65 1:03.55 1:18.81 1:21.98
7 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 50.13 44.99 1:04.27 57.85 59.13
8 MaKayla Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:22.12 1:15.55 1:05.69 54.53 57.81
9 Evalicia Chavez Jr UofM Club 1:07.55 50.99 1:06.22 1:10.86 56.29
10 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 1:02.46 57.09 1:07.16 56.42 58.43
11 Isabella Preissle Sr UofM Club 1:08.61 1:15.69 1:10.73 1:05.78 1:17.81
12 Mary Salem JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:00.76 1:23.27 1:15.01 1:08.26 1:08.26
13 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 1:08.78 58.85 1:16.42 1:24.07 1:26.36
14 Madisyn Flamini FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:14.88 1:33.60 1:18.00 1:38.28 1:40.62
15 Maddy Ankoviak SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:43.58 1:27.45 1:24.90 1:35.94 1:14.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dakota Stamm JR-3 Hillsdale 50.06 54.08 57.53 1:14.22 1:14.79 48.90
2 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 42.83 1:01.27 59.48 53.54 1:01.27 1:15.54
3 Mikaela Owen JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 49.79 1:01.78 59.98 1:05.98 1:11.38 58.78
6 Angel Brandon JR-3 Oakland 50.84 47.67 1:03.55 1:17.53 1:15.63 57.20
8 MaKayla Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:07.66 1:13.58 1:05.69 1:25.40 1:08.98 1:10.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mallory Farmer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:03.01 1:07.42 1:05.53 1:12.47 1:03.01 1:06.79 1:16.88
5 Amanda Usrey FR-1 Rochester (MI) 1:06.39 45.52 53.74 44.26 1:03.22 1:01.33 1:12.07
7 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 57.20 1:17.13 1:22.91 55.28 1:04.27 55.92 1:04.92
10 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 1:15.89 1:07.84 58.43 1:15.89 1:07.16 1:10.52 1:13.21
13 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 1:24.83 1:17.19 1:12.60 1:18.72 1:16.42 54.26 1:24.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Evalicia Chavez Jr UofM Club 1:06.22
14 Madisyn Flamini FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:18.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Isabella Preissle Sr UofM Club 1:10.73 1:22.76 55.88 1:03.66
12 Mary Salem JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1:15.01 1:03.76 54.01 57.01
15 Maddy Ankoviak SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:24.90 1:07.08 59.43 1:32.55