March 7, 2023
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Nelson SR Mandarin 49.96 1:00.46 10
2 Rayphel Cox SR Mandarin 51.21 1:06.06 8
3 Dominic Geraci JR Mandarin 51.49 36.05 6
4 Erik Lash SO Mandarin 51.56 46.41 5
5 Anthony Glover SR Terry Parker 51.83 40.95 4
6 Kieren Jackson SR Mandarin 51.95 39.49 3
7 Stephen Degregorio SO Mandarin 52.15 56.85 2
8 Connor Freeland SO Mandarin 52.32 1:07.50 1
9 Nashawn Jacobs FR Raines 52.97 54.56 -
10 Kendyel Furtick SO Mandarin 53.20 54.27 -
11 David St.John FR Mandarin 53.42 44.34 -
12 Raquez Bacon JR Raines 53.93 50.70 -
13 Charley West FR Mandarin 54.04 1:02.15 -
14 Amari McKinnon SR Mandarin 54.17 44.42 -
15 Josiah Watkins SO Mandarin 54.22 1:00.73 -
16 Teryn Lane SO Mandarin 54.55 43.64 -
17 Alexander Higgins FR Raines 54.82 42.76 -
18 Tyler Singleton SR Mandarin 55.07 41.86 -
19 Amare Hilliard FR Baldwin 55.78 39.61 -
20 Moses Jaffa SR Mandarin 55.87 56.99 -
21 Jaylen Lewis SO Mandarin 55.92 49.21 -
22 Jalen Hitchens SR Baldwin 56.01 1:12.26 -
23 Mason Carter SR Baldwin 56.41 1:07.70 -
24 Bryson Lewis FR Raines 56.47 1:04.38 -
25 Derayl Gathers FR Baldwin 56.97 49.57 -
26 Israel Kelly JR Raines 57.16 1:03.45 -
27 Ethan Sharpe SR Mandarin 57.16 1:06.88 -
28 Nigel Lewis FR Mandarin 57.21 41.77 -
29 Cameron Young SR Mandarin 58.92 1:03.64 -
30 Malik Brown JR Mandarin 59.05 47.83 -
31 Kevaughn Lyman FR Terry Parker 59.27 47.42 -
32 Eugene Smith Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 59.56 57.78 -
33 Austin Buckler SO Mandarin 1:00.24 46.39 -
34 Day'quan Paige SO Baldwin 1:01.33 55.20 -
35 Grey Murphy FR Mandarin 1:01.37 1:16.72 -
36 Adrian Hagans SO Terry Parker 1:02.50 56.88 -
37 Taylor Davenport FR Baldwin 1:03.72 1:08.18 -
38 Takai Hill Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 1:04.23 1:02.31 -
39 Javon Neeley JR Parsons Christian 1:04.96 1:04.96 -
40 Lee Wallin FR Mandarin 1:05.86 1:14.43 -
41 Timothy d'Esterhazy FR Mandarin 1:06.64 1:03.31 -
42 Ahmire Mixon Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 1:07.47 1:18.94 -
43 Landon Ziegler 7 Parsons Christian 1:09.57 56.36 -
44 Matthew Winans FR Parsons Christian 1:12.16 58.45 -
45 Bryce Heeg FR Mandarin 1:14.02 1:06.62 -
46 Maddox Murphy FR Mandarin 1:16.14 1:38.22 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kendyel Furtick SO Mandarin 47.88 45.76 44.69 58.52 44.69 58.52 53.20 -
24 Bryson Lewis FR Raines 55.34 1:02.12 49.70 53.65 1:12.85 50.83 56.47 -
39 Javon Neeley JR Parsons Christian 1:01.07 1:20.55 51.32 1:23.15 45.48 52.62 1:04.96 -
42 Ahmire Mixon Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 56.68 1:18.27 1:19.62 1:25.02 1:18.27 58.70 1:07.47 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Derayl Gathers FR Baldwin 52.99 42.73 52.99 56.97 -
37 Taylor Davenport FR Baldwin 1:07.55 1:20.29 47.79 1:03.72 -
43 Landon Ziegler 7 Parsons Christian 1:08.18 1:24.18 1:30.44 1:09.57 -
44 Matthew Winans FR Parsons Christian 1:14.33 58.45 1:28.76 1:12.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Day'quan Paige SO Baldwin 1:01.33 57.65 -
36 Adrian Hagans SO Terry Parker 1:02.50 1:05.00 -
46 Maddox Murphy FR Mandarin 1:16.14 1:27.56 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Grey Murphy FR Mandarin 1:01.37 54.01 46.65 1:13.03 -
38 Takai Hill Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 1:04.23 1:02.95 48.82 1:19.65 -
40 Lee Wallin FR Mandarin 1:05.86 59.94 1:25.62 1:18.38 -
41 Timothy d'Esterhazy FR Mandarin 1:06.64 1:22.64 51.98 49.32 -
45 Bryce Heeg FR Mandarin 1:14.02 1:25.13 55.52 1:04.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Cameron Young SR Mandarin 58.92 1:13.06 -
31 Kevaughn Lyman FR Terry Parker 59.27 1:08.76 -
32 Eugene Smith Sophomore KIPP Bold City High School 59.56 1:04.92 -
33 Austin Buckler SO Mandarin 1:00.24 54.22 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Teryn Lane SO Mandarin 1:02.19 54.55 -
19 Amare Hilliard FR Baldwin 44.07 55.78 -
20 Moses Jaffa SR Mandarin 41.91 55.87 -
22 Jalen Hitchens SR Baldwin 49.29 56.01 -
23 Mason Carter SR Baldwin 50.77 56.41 -
27 Ethan Sharpe SR Mandarin 41.73 57.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Connor Freeland SO Mandarin 52.32 39.24 1
9 Nashawn Jacobs FR Raines 52.97 1:04.63 -
12 Raquez Bacon JR Raines 53.93 48.54 -
14 Amari McKinnon SR Mandarin 54.17 1:03.38 -
15 Josiah Watkins SO Mandarin 54.22 1:10.49 -
17 Alexander Higgins FR Raines 54.82 46.05 -
18 Tyler Singleton SR Mandarin 55.07 46.26 -
28 Nigel Lewis FR Mandarin 57.21 41.20 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Rayphel Cox SR Mandarin 51.21 56.34 8
4 Erik Lash SO Mandarin 51.56 37.13 5
5 Anthony Glover SR Terry Parker 51.83 1:03.75 4
11 David St.John FR Mandarin 53.42 1:00.90 -
13 Charley West FR Mandarin 54.04 43.24 -
26 Israel Kelly JR Raines 57.16 42.87 -
30 Malik Brown JR Mandarin 59.05 55.51 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Nelson SR Mandarin 1:00.46 49.96 10
3 Dominic Geraci JR Mandarin 1:03.34 51.49 6
6 Kieren Jackson SR Mandarin 1:02.86 51.95 3
7 Stephen Degregorio SO Mandarin 46.94 52.15 2
21 Jaylen Lewis SO Mandarin 52.57 55.92 -