March 17-18, 2023
|
Texas Southern - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.57 17.48 0.4
2 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.81 19.20 0.4
2 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.81 15.71 0.4
4 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.92 24.99 0.9
5 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 21.99 28.15 0.9
6 Travian Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.00 16.28 0.9
7 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.08 15.46 0.4
8 Elijah Rowe FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.13 28.77 0.9
9 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.15 16.62 0.4
10 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 22.17 16.63 0.9
11 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.24 28.92 2.2
12 James Colbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.35 15.65 3.1
13 Bryce Mcintyre JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.42 28.93 0.4
14 Mario Paul FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.53 28.39 3.1
15 Lanard Harris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.54 24.80 3.1
16 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Texas Southern 22.59 23.50 0.4
17 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.82 28.30 0.9
18 Brady Beason FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.83 26.72 0.4
19 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 22.83 28.31 0.4
20 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.91 17.87 2.2
21 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 22.95 24.33 0.6
22 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.96 21.82 2.2
23 Eduardo Waller SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.10 27.72 2.2
24 Isaiah Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.15 18.99 0.6
25 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.17 28.73 0.6
26 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.35 28.49 2.2
27 C'ontrae Clark SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.39 16.61 2.2
28 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.50 21.15 0.6
29 James Hadnot FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 23.51 27.28 0.6
30 Matthew Hicks SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.59 26.66 0.6
31 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 23.81 25.24 0.4
32 Timothy Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.81 17.15 3.1
33 Donyae Castaneda SO-2 Texas Southern 23.83 27.41 3.1
34 Ty'Rand Blanton FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 23.97 25.17 0.6
35 Wendell Gettridge SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 24.27 23.30 3.1
36 Collin Engebretson FR-1 Northern State 25.20 24.20 0.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.10 21.57 15.10 15.32
2 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.70 21.81 19.63 15.27
2 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.43 21.81 25.09 18.76
7 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 20.54 22.08 24.73 15.46
9 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.47 22.15 21.27 21.27
13 Bryce Mcintyre JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.03 22.42 19.73 17.04
16 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Texas Southern 27.56 22.59 22.37 20.79
19 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 23.52 22.83 21.92 29.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.92 16.44 23.68 28.28
5 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 21.99 23.09 20.45 23.75
6 Travian Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.00 18.26 18.48 28.16
8 Elijah Rowe FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.13 28.33 16.82 16.38
10 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 22.17 20.62 23.50 27.49
17 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.82 28.99 25.33 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.46 25.14 27.58 26.47 19.35 22.24
20 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 28.18 24.52 18.33 18.33 28.41 22.91
22 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.99 18.37 25.95 16.08 28.93 22.96
23 Eduardo Waller SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 16.64 27.26 16.64 19.41 19.18 23.10
26 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.38 18.45 28.26 23.12 22.65 23.35
27 C'ontrae Clark SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.43 24.80 23.39 24.33 19.42 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 17.91 23.87 22.27 18.59 22.95 19.74 27.08
24 Isaiah Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.67 21.07 18.06 29.40 23.15 23.62 22.69
25 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.11 22.71 20.63 29.20 23.17 16.92 27.34
28 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.62 18.57 27.50 18.10 23.50 23.03 29.61
29 James Hadnot FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 25.87 17.40 21.16 21.16 23.51 19.28 20.93
30 Matthew Hicks SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.08 25.25 27.13 22.18 23.59 28.31 18.40
34 Ty'Rand Blanton FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 24.93 25.41 28.29 17.50 23.97 30.69 21.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 James Colbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.24 22.35 24.59 26.15 27.49
14 Mario Paul FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.94 22.53 19.83 18.48 24.79
15 Lanard Harris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 29.08 22.54 18.94 26.83 17.59
32 Timothy Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.62 23.81 24.29 19.53 28.58
33 Donyae Castaneda SO-2 Texas Southern 18.83 23.83 21.69 23.60 22.64
35 Wendell Gettridge SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 22.09 24.27 24.27 28.64 18.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Brady Beason FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.92 22.83 29.23
31 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 29.53 23.81 26.67
36 Collin Engebretson FR-1 Northern State 21.42 25.20 21.42