February 12-13, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Jacob Adkins SO-2 Livingstone 2:31.31 2:50.01 765
2 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 2:15.30 2:55.71 707
3 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:54.22 2:59.60 668
4 Nyle Buchanan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:56.17 3:03.51 630
5 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 3:31.42 3:05.45 612
6 Kahlil West SO-2 St. Augustine's 3:00.99 3:06.58 601
7 Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:30.05 3:07.56 592
8 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 2:23.27 3:13.60 537
9 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 2:33.00 3:13.66 537
10 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 3:41.44 3:17.71 501
11 Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin 3:32.16 3:18.28 496
12 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 3:02.33 3:20.36 479
13 Jeremiah Jordan FR-1 Virginia Union 4:21.12 3:20.86 474
14 Brenton Chapple SO-2 St. Augustine's 3:17.01 3:38.89 334
15 Matthew Rox SR-4 Claflin 2:40.64 3:40.05 326
16 Quandarious Patrick SO-2 Claflin 3:58.59 3:47.22 277
17 John Williams SO-2 Virginia State 5:54.96 5:03.38 -
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Adkins SO-2 Livingstone 2:50.01 1:59.01 765
5 Jonathan Nunn SO-2 Livingstone 3:05.45 3:49.96 612
8 Timothy Ridenhour SO-2 Livingstone 3:13.60 2:34.88 537
9 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 3:13.66 2:42.68 537
12 Christopher Dameron FR-1 Virginia Union 3:20.36 3:32.39 479
13 Jeremiah Jordan FR-1 Virginia Union 3:20.86 4:15.10 474
15 Matthew Rox SR-4 Claflin 3:40.05 3:20.25 326
17 John Williams SO-2 Virginia State 5:03.38 5:27.65 -
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jayden Mungo SO-2 Livingstone 2:10.03 2:55.71 707
3 Jordan Hall SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:46.30 2:59.60 668
4 Nyle Buchanan JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:31.04 3:03.51 630
6 Kahlil West SO-2 St. Augustine's 4:02.56 3:06.58 601
7 Jeremy Gyan SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:54.45 3:07.56 592
10 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 4:11.10 3:17.71 501
11 Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin 3:02.42 3:18.28 496
14 Brenton Chapple SO-2 St. Augustine's 3:41.08 3:38.89 334
16 Quandarious Patrick SO-2 Claflin 4:44.03 3:47.22 277