February 11, 2023
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 6.24m 4.78m 5.07m 5.13m 5.83m 4.66m 5.71m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.83  
2 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 7.02m 4.24m 4.73m 6.47m 5.44m 4.79m 3.92m 17' 10.25"
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
3 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 4.89m 4.52m 5.25m 6.76m 5.20m 4.42m 5.67m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.15  
4 Karla Gomez-Matos JR-3 TCNJ 5.73m 6.13m 6.34m 4.87m 5.07m 5.17m 5.02m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
5 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 5.44m 3.94m 6.24m 4.44m 4.99m 4.54m 5.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
6 Sophia Gresham SR-4 Rowan 5.24m 3.79m 4.29m 4.59m 4.99m 3.89m 5.89m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.93  
7 Jessica Johnson FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.36m 5.84m 4.74m 4.22m 4.79m 5.27m 3.54m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Tia Furbush FR-1 Widener 4.92m 4.68m 4.88m 5.26m 4.78m 4.92m 5.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
9 Lexi Groff JR-3 Moravian 3.47m 5.28m 4.52m 3.71m 4.76m 4.43m 4.90m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.28  
10 Meghan Winter SR-4 Scranton 3.30m 4.77m 3.30m 4.44m 4.72m 5.76m 4.34m 15' 6"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.72  
11 Jill Olewine SR-4 Misericordia 3.40m 5.05m 3.73m 4.72m 4.72m 5.71m 3.96m 15' 6"
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Rowan 6.12m 3.34m 3.77m 4.66m 4.71m 6.12m 5.89m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.71  
13 Susan George JR-3 Stevens 4.54m 5.19m 3.51m 4.82m 4.68m 4.40m 5.66m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 4.36m 4.32m 3.25m 4.22m 4.64m 4.59m 6.03m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
15 Gloria Hughes SO-2 Rowan 5.81m 5.85m 3.87m 3.69m 4.61m 4.56m 5.81m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.55  
16 Hailey Monaghan SO-2 Scranton 3.19m 5.75m 5.06m 4.24m 4.56m 4.29m 3.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.45  
17 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 3.80m 4.29m 3.80m 5.10m 4.47m 4.92m 4.69m 14' 8"
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
18 Sarah Scepkowski FR-1 TCNJ 3.12m 4.50m 4.33m 3.84m 4.46m 3.88m 4.33m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.45  
19 Maggie Previglian FR-1 Stevens 3.47m 3.20m 4.36m 4.90m 4.45m 3.52m 4.41m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.45  
20 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 3.36m 5.22m 4.60m 4.24m 4.42m 4.73m 5.75m 14' 6"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.28  
21 Carolina Wegman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.92m 4.13m 5.00m 3.13m 4.35m 4.52m 5.18m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
22 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 5.65m 3.96m 4.87m 5.65m 4.35m 5.13m 3.48m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.06  
23 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 5.07m 4.68m 4.03m 3.20m 4.33m 4.33m 4.63m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.02  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
24 Emily Finck SO-2 Scranton 4.22m 3.57m 5.04m 3.94m 4.10m 2.87m 4.59m 13' 5.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 3.66  
  • 3.80  
25 Kaitlyn Arnone SO-2 Moravian 4.41m 3.47m 4.60m 3.98m 3.90m 4.56m 2.77m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.83  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.90  
26 Al'liyah McCloud SO-2 Alvernia 4.41m 4.04m 4.49m 3.07m 3.74m 3.22m 3.37m 12' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • FOUL  
  Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Gabriella Conforti JR-3 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Madelynn Perfilio FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ella Santoro SO-2 Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Tia Furbush FR-1 Widener 4.78m 5.31m 6.21m 3.92m 5.69m 15' 8.25"
10 Meghan Winter SR-4 Scranton 4.72m 3.59m 5.24m 5.19m 3.59m 15' 6"
12 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Rowan 4.71m 3.58m 5.65m 3.82m 6.03m 15' 5.5"
14 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 4.64m 3.53m 5.52m 6.03m 4.04m 15' 2.75"
16 Hailey Monaghan SO-2 Scranton 4.56m 3.78m 4.83m 4.33m 5.56m 14' 11.5"
17 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 4.47m 3.31m 3.53m 5.14m 3.71m 14' 8"
19 Maggie Previglian FR-1 Stevens 4.45m 4.67m 3.34m 4.14m 4.18m 14' 7.25"
20 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 4.42m 3.67m 5.04m 4.86m 4.24m 14' 6"
21 Carolina Wegman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.35m 5.39m 3.22m 3.70m 4.44m 14' 3.25"
22 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 4.35m 4.92m 4.61m 3.91m 3.74m 14' 3.25"
23 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 4.33m 3.46m 4.37m 4.94m 4.24m 14' 2.5"
24 Emily Finck SO-2 Scranton 4.10m 4.71m 4.35m 3.81m 3.44m 13' 5.5"
25 Kaitlyn Arnone SO-2 Moravian 3.90m 4.37m 3.35m 3.55m 4.02m 12' 9.5"
26 Al'liyah McCloud SO-2 Alvernia 3.74m 3.33m 3.22m 3.07m 4.60m 12' 3.25"
  Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 5.83m 4.66m 19' 1.5"
2 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5.44m 6.80m 17' 10.25"
3 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 5.20m 5.98m 17' 0.75"
4 Karla Gomez-Matos JR-3 TCNJ 5.07m 6.03m 16' 7.75"
5 Sasha Lee SO-2 Shippensburg 4.99m 5.94m 16' 4.5"
6 Sophia Gresham SR-4 Rowan 4.99m 3.69m 16' 4.5"
7 Jessica Johnson FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.79m 5.27m 15' 8.75"
9 Lexi Groff JR-3 Moravian 4.76m 4.86m 15' 7.5"
11 Jill Olewine SR-4 Misericordia 4.72m 3.73m 15' 6"
13 Susan George JR-3 Stevens 4.68m 4.02m 15' 4.25"
15 Gloria Hughes SO-2 Rowan 4.61m 5.53m 15' 1.5"
18 Sarah Scepkowski FR-1 TCNJ 4.46m 4.01m 14' 7.75"
  Ella Santoro SO-2 Stevens NM NM NM
  Madelynn Perfilio FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM
  Gabriella Conforti JR-3 King's (Pa.) NM NM NM