February 11, 2023
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hoffmann SR-4 Scranton 5:18.53 6:22.24 6:22.24 5:12.16 5:56.76
2 Katherine Rice SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.69 4:25.35 4:38.13 6:10.84 4:18.95
3 Katelyn Schoener SR-4 Alvernia 5:23.06 5:32.76 5:10.14 6:01.83 6:24.45
4 Sarah Devries JR-3 Misericordia 5:23.34 4:05.74 6:11.84 4:02.51 4:57.48
5 Alexa Thompson SR-4 Misericordia 5:24.58 4:06.68 5:27.83 6:48.97 5:50.55
6 Faith Wilson FR-1 Shippensburg 5:26.24 6:24.97 4:24.26 7:04.12 4:07.95
7 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5:32.22 5:15.61 3:52.56 6:15.41 7:05.25
8 Rachael Goodman SO-2 Moravian 5:33.23 5:46.56 5:03.24 5:49.90 4:33.25
9 Grace Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 5:35.52 6:35.92 5:12.04 4:55.26 4:04.93
10 Molly Bossdorf SO-2 TCNJ 5:36.98 6:47.75 5:43.72 5:13.40 5:16.77
11 Lauren Kitay SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:37.74 6:35.16 4:23.44 7:05.56 6:18.27
12 Cameron Wright JR-3 Rowan 5:37.84 6:08.25 4:30.28 4:06.63 4:16.76
13 Morgan Hess FR-1 Shippensburg 5:38.49 5:28.34 4:34.18 5:21.57 6:42.81
14 Mia Guerra JR-3 Rowan 5:39.56 6:27.10 5:19.19 6:44.08 5:22.59
15 Amber Poniktera SO-2 Moravian 5:40.82 4:25.84 5:30.60 4:01.99 6:42.17
16 Katherine Jones SO-2 Misericordia 5:41.64 5:31.39 5:17.73 5:48.48 4:05.98
17 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 5:44.86 5:58.66 5:17.28 4:08.30 4:35.89
18 Alexis Rushatz FR-1 Moravian 5:45.77 5:11.20 4:43.54 6:30.72 6:34.18
19 Leah Moffitt FR-1 Shippensburg 5:48.57 6:09.49 4:56.29 4:07.49 4:59.77
20 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 5:50.57 6:18.62 5:54.08 5:08.51 4:33.45
21 Evelyn Cheng SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:51.90 7:09.32 5:37.83 5:06.16 7:09.32
22 Mackenzie Saber FR-1 Rowan 5:54.21 5:04.62 6:11.92 5:22.34 7:29.85
23 Mia Vaughn FR-1 Rowan 5:58.34 4:28.76 4:53.84 5:36.84 5:01.01
24 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 5:58.59 6:59.55 6:48.80 4:46.88 6:38.04
25 Amanda McNally JR-3 Rowan 5:59.15 5:44.79 6:13.52 4:18.59 4:58.10
26 Sasha Jarvis JR-3 Rowan 5:59.28 7:47.07 5:16.17 4:11.50 5:12.58
27 Samantha Sonnie FR-1 Scranton 6:00.75 7:20.12 5:03.03 5:42.72 6:58.47
28 Emma Sutherland JR-3 Arcadia 6:04.30 6:40.73 6:00.66 7:24.45 6:33.45
29 Isabelle Smith FR-1 Rowan 6:14.98 5:41.24 4:37.49 5:03.74 7:59.98
30 Maria Kelly FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.60 4:46.98 4:43.20 6:17.60 8:07.11
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Misericordia 6:18.01 8:11.42 5:59.11 7:52.52 5:36.43
32 Reese Koch FR-1 Gettysburg 6:26.13 7:16.33 4:38.02 7:31.78 6:37.72
33 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 6:27.57 4:50.68 8:08.34 7:17.96 6:58.58
34 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 6:28.62 5:14.79 8:21.32 7:19.14 5:07.01
35 Melena Musgrove JR-3 Alvernia 6:46.47 5:29.24 8:19.96 5:49.57 6:05.83
36 Jenna Gest FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:49.52 8:07.33 6:49.52 5:48.10 8:23.71
37 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 6:55.68 6:39.06 5:36.70 6:05.80 5:28.39
38 Julee Wells JR-3 Hood 6:55.86 5:49.33 5:07.74 7:29.13 7:33.29
39 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 6:55.98 5:20.31 9:00.78 6:35.19 5:45.27
40 Emily McGonigle SO-2 Immaculata 7:13.49 5:51.13 7:09.16 6:04.14 6:43.15
41 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 7:22.80 6:07.53 6:42.95 8:11.51 6:16.38
  Sam Lyster SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofie Prieto FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hoffmann SR-4 Scranton 4:37.13 5:18.53 5:53.57 5:18.53 5:40.83 5:08.98 6:15.87
2 Katherine Rice SO-2 TCNJ 6:23.63 5:19.69 5:45.27 5:51.66 6:04.45 6:10.84 6:42.81
3 Katelyn Schoener SR-4 Alvernia 4:53.99 5:23.06 6:50.29 6:59.98 6:59.98 4:05.53 6:43.83
4 Sarah Devries JR-3 Misericordia 5:52.44 5:23.34 5:42.74 5:07.18 4:02.51 4:54.24 6:53.88
5 Alexa Thompson SR-4 Misericordia 6:06.78 5:24.58 5:57.04 4:16.42 4:55.37 6:00.29 6:52.22
6 Faith Wilson FR-1 Shippensburg 5:58.87 5:26.24 4:01.42 5:49.08 4:53.62 6:24.97 5:45.82
7 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 7:05.25 5:32.22 4:55.68 6:55.28 6:15.41 5:05.65 4:29.10
8 Rachael Goodman SO-2 Moravian 5:29.90 5:33.23 3:56.60 6:26.55 6:03.22 6:53.21 5:06.58
9 Grace Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 6:09.08 5:35.52 5:18.75 5:38.88 6:49.34 6:39.27 5:22.10
10 Molly Bossdorf SO-2 TCNJ 6:34.27 5:36.98 3:59.26 5:26.87 3:55.89 4:19.48 4:29.59
12 Cameron Wright JR-3 Rowan 4:13.38 5:37.84 6:18.38 5:54.74 7:05.68 5:54.74 6:28.52
13 Morgan Hess FR-1 Shippensburg 5:11.41 5:38.49 5:45.26 3:56.95 4:34.18 5:28.34 6:08.96
14 Mia Guerra JR-3 Rowan 6:13.52 5:39.56 7:11.25 6:03.33 7:18.04 7:11.25 5:46.36
20 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 6:25.63 5:50.57 6:43.16 4:26.44 5:50.57 4:57.99 6:50.17
25 Amanda McNally JR-3 Rowan 5:12.46 5:59.15 7:03.80 5:41.20 7:36.12 4:43.73 5:34.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lauren Kitay SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:37.74 5:54.63 5:24.23 5:07.35 4:26.82 4:50.46
15 Amber Poniktera SO-2 Moravian 5:40.82 7:23.07 6:08.09 5:16.97 7:12.85 7:23.07
16 Katherine Jones SO-2 Misericordia 5:41.64 4:16.23 4:36.73 4:36.73 7:13.89 4:33.32
17 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 5:44.86 7:14.53 7:24.87 4:22.10 5:10.38 4:28.99
18 Alexis Rushatz FR-1 Moravian 5:45.77 5:31.94 7:12.22 6:09.98 5:18.11 4:26.25
19 Leah Moffitt FR-1 Shippensburg 5:48.57 5:06.75 4:56.29 6:02.52 4:49.32 7:19.20
21 Evelyn Cheng SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:51.90 4:06.33 5:06.16 7:05.80 4:34.49 7:12.84
22 Mackenzie Saber FR-1 Rowan 5:54.21 6:08.38 5:54.21 7:08.60 5:22.34 5:50.67
23 Mia Vaughn FR-1 Rowan 5:58.34 7:38.68 7:45.85 7:42.26 6:09.09 5:26.09
24 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 5:58.59 7:42.59 4:18.19 5:51.42 4:50.46 4:46.88
29 Isabelle Smith FR-1 Rowan 6:14.98 5:33.74 7:44.98 5:44.99 6:56.23 6:48.73
33 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 6:27.57 5:44.94 6:08.20 6:27.57 7:45.09 4:46.81
  Sam Lyster SO-2 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofie Prieto FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Sasha Jarvis JR-3 Rowan 7:25.51 6:10.06 7:43.48 5:34.13 4:29.46 5:59.28 5:26.95
27 Samantha Sonnie FR-1 Scranton 7:48.98 6:22.40 4:19.74 5:24.68 7:34.55 6:00.75 4:19.74
28 Emma Sutherland JR-3 Arcadia 7:42.67 5:13.30 7:09.88 5:31.52 7:35.38 6:04.30 6:00.66
30 Maria Kelly FR-1 Misericordia 7:33.12 8:10.88 8:03.33 4:28.10 5:36.07 6:17.60 7:18.02
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Misericordia 5:17.53 6:44.47 6:36.91 5:21.31 4:32.17 6:18.01 4:43.51
32 Reese Koch FR-1 Gettysburg 7:27.91 6:26.13 8:14.25 7:54.94 5:43.66 6:26.13 6:53.16
34 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 7:15.26 6:13.08 4:39.81 4:39.81 4:47.58 6:28.62 7:23.03
35 Melena Musgrove JR-3 Alvernia 5:41.44 6:13.96 6:09.89 6:05.83 5:04.86 6:46.47 4:56.73
36 Jenna Gest FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:30.48 5:27.62 6:45.43 5:11.24 4:50.76 6:49.52 5:27.62
37 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 5:15.92 7:49.72 7:45.57 4:55.14 4:50.98 6:55.68 8:18.82
38 Julee Wells JR-3 Hood 4:59.42 8:14.88 6:14.28 8:27.35 4:55.26 6:55.86 5:28.53
39 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 7:29.26 6:55.98 8:56.62 5:36.95 6:39.34 6:55.98 7:54.22
40 Emily McGonigle SO-2 Immaculata 7:30.83 8:05.51 5:38.13 6:04.14 9:10.54 7:13.49 6:51.82
41 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 6:11.96 8:02.66 9:00.22 7:00.66 6:20.81 7:22.80 8:33.65