February 25-26, 2023
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.33 10
2 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.38 8
3 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.47 6
4 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 8.69 5
5 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 8.77 4
6 Jordan Yanders SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.82 3
7 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.90 2
8 Teddi Kinsey JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.92 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 6.46 9.86 9.52 9.69 8.50 8.08 10.12
2 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.84 7.44 8.21 7.53 8.55 7.61 7.96
3 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.72 7.58 6.03 8.79 8.61 9.13 9.91
4 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 8.86 10.50 9.21 9.98 8.60 6.45 7.14
5 Jordan Yanders SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.88 7.83 6.35 8.10 8.70 7.75 10.27
6 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 9.31 6.94 9.31 9.14 8.78 10.19 10.10
7 Teddi Kinsey JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.62 6.60 11.06 10.98 8.92 10.89 6.69
8 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.94 10.13 8.07 9.05 8.96 6.99 9.14
9 Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.58 8.70 9.69 7.90 8.97 11.40 9.96
10 Naomi Hallman JR-3 Oakland 6.64 10.86 10.86 9.42 8.97 11.31 7.63
11 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.83 10.53 6.84 8.91 9.00 8.91 10.80
12 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 10.11 9.38 7.85 7.85 9.02 8.75 10.92
13 Morgan Pilate SO-2 Milwaukee 10.39 7.47 11.85 7.84 9.11 11.39 7.57
14 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 11.79 8.87 9.14 8.14 9.14 9.51 9.14
15 Emily Schaub SR-4 Oakland 7.06 10.37 7.98 8.99 9.17 9.54 11.83
16 Emon Miles FR-1 Oakland 7.03 9.53 10.55 9.99 9.25 8.33 9.81
17 Kyla Kante FR-1 IUPUI 7.81 8.09 8.83 8.92 9.29 10.78 11.90
18 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10.17 7.09 11.95 11.48 9.33 10.55 9.33
19 Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.29 11.88 10.10 6.74 9.35 7.86 9.73
20 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 10.75 7.53 9.09 7.23 9.77 9.38 11.53
21 Jillian Mcardle FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.66 10.02 12.18 10.32 9.82 11.30 7.76
22 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 8.42 12.14 13.89 11.70 10.93 10.82 13.34
23 Skyler Sichting FR-1 IUPUI 13.63 15.42 14.59 12.53 13.76 10.74 10.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 10.88 6.89 8.50 6.89 10.80 7.48 8.59
5 Jordan Yanders SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.70 11.23 8.70 6.88 7.92 10.44 9.40
7 Teddi Kinsey JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.46 6.69 8.92 6.69 11.51 9.37 6.25
9 Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.49 9.96 8.97 7.54 11.13 6.73 9.33
10 Naomi Hallman JR-3 Oakland 8.17 6.28 8.97 7.54 10.05 7.72 9.87
16 Emon Miles FR-1 Oakland 9.44 9.07 9.25 7.96 7.87 8.70 10.27
22 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 12.90 13.12 10.93 9.40 13.78 10.82 8.31
23 Skyler Sichting FR-1 IUPUI 11.29 14.04 13.76 12.39 10.19 15.97 12.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.55
4 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 8.60
8 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.96
11 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.00
13 Morgan Pilate SO-2 Milwaukee 9.11
15 Emily Schaub SR-4 Oakland 9.17
20 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 9.77
21 Jillian Mcardle FR-1 Cleveland St. 9.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.04 6.38 7.93 8.61
6 Gabriella Parker JR-3 Robert Morris 6.85 7.12 9.57 8.78
12 Aubrie Gorski JR-3 Milwaukee 6.95 9.38 11.19 9.02
14 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 7.41 9.97 8.23 9.14
17 Kyla Kante FR-1 IUPUI 9.67 9.76 7.34 9.29
18 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 7.65 10.08 9.89 9.33
19 Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.60 7.95 8.23 9.35