February 3- 4, 2023
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cami Streff JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:13.54 2:44.26 10
2 Erin Valgardson SR-4 North Dakota State 2:13.90 2:19.26 8
3 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 2:15.63 2:21.06 6
4 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 2:16.18 1:39.42 5
5 Caroline Sudbeck JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.40 2:45.05 4
6 Nicolette Schmidt SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.54 1:35.58 3
7 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.63 1:56.14 2
8 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:17.16 2:50.08 1
9 Kate LeBlanc FR-1 North Dakota State 2:18.26 2:00.29 -
10 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 2:18.36 1:39.62 -
11 Elizabeth Widmer SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:23.98 1:43.67 -
12 Jennifer Clark SR-4 Northern State 2:25.05 3:08.57 -
13 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 2:26.35 2:10.26 -
14 Peyton Jensen FR-1 North Dakota State 2:26.50 1:55.74 -
15 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 2:27.55 2:09.85 -
16 Emberlyn Hoffman-Gaschk FR-1 Dawson CC 2:29.53 2:13.09 -
17 Dreah Frolek FR-1 North Dakota State 2:30.18 2:19.67 -
18 Natalie Lile FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:30.74 2:48.83 -
19 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 2:31.17 2:34.20 -
20 Claire Kreidt FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:33.96 2:30.88 -
21 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 2:35.01 2:07.11 -
22 Alexius Miller JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:35.06 2:16.46 -
23 Lyla Devereaux FR-1 Northern State 2:35.86 2:35.86 -
24 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 2:39.52 2:15.60 -
25 Misa Miyashiro SO-2 Valley City State 2:43.03 2:59.34 -
26 Emily Hatlewick SO-2 Valley City State 2:44.78 2:41.49 -
27 Piper Perez SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:45.75 2:17.58 -
28 Jordan Hermansen FR-1 Northern State 2:46.84 3:30.22 -
29 Timea Vrabcova SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.15 3:17.40 -
30 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 2:59.44 3:33.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cami Streff JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:40.25 2:13.54 1:50.84 2:30.90 1:57.52 10
2 Erin Valgardson SR-4 North Dakota State 2:51.40 2:13.90 1:53.82 1:41.77 2:08.55 8
3 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 2:42.76 2:15.63 2:38.69 2:23.77 2:16.99 6
4 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 2:55.68 2:16.18 2:20.27 2:51.59 2:27.08 5
5 Caroline Sudbeck JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:46.40 2:16.40 2:34.14 2:35.50 2:55.96 4
8 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:50.08 2:17.16 2:14.42 1:59.33 2:48.71 1
9 Kate LeBlanc FR-1 North Dakota State 2:12.73 2:18.26 1:57.52 2:07.20 2:26.56 -
10 Mary Franssen JR-3 Northern State 1:36.86 2:18.36 2:57.10 2:48.80 2:32.20 -
12 Jennifer Clark SR-4 Northern State 2:59.87 2:25.05 2:19.25 2:26.50 2:58.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nicolette Schmidt SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:26.10 1:47.87 2:16.54 1:58.79 1:47.87 2:32.93 2:16.54 3
7 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:52.16 2:19.37 2:16.63 2:01.60 2:53.52 2:20.73 2:13.90 2
11 Elizabeth Widmer SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:52.78 2:12.47 2:23.98 2:25.42 1:52.31 2:13.91 2:09.59 -
13 Summer Carlson SO-2 Northern State 1:52.69 2:45.38 2:26.35 2:38.06 2:45.38 1:52.69 2:05.86 -
14 Peyton Jensen FR-1 North Dakota State 2:05.99 2:36.76 2:26.50 2:11.85 2:01.60 2:52.87 2:39.69 -
15 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 2:24.60 3:00.02 2:27.55 2:54.11 2:01.00 1:53.62 2:21.65 -
17 Dreah Frolek FR-1 North Dakota State 2:45.20 2:40.70 2:30.18 1:55.64 2:54.21 2:42.20 2:00.15 -
19 Alli Jackson SO-2 Northern State 1:54.89 2:28.15 2:31.17 2:00.94 2:05.48 1:59.43 1:53.38 -
21 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 3:06.02 1:51.61 2:35.01 2:53.62 2:22.61 2:59.82 2:39.66 -
23 Lyla Devereaux FR-1 Northern State 3:21.06 3:07.04 2:35.86 3:21.06 2:49.89 1:58.46 2:37.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emberlyn Hoffman-Gaschk FR-1 Dawson CC 2:08.60 1:50.66 2:47.48 2:29.53 2:13.09 2:14.58 1:46.17 -
18 Natalie Lile FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:41.30 2:53.36 2:44.31 2:30.74 2:45.82 3:08.43 3:14.46 -
20 Claire Kreidt FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:40.12 3:12.45 3:01.68 2:33.96 2:17.03 2:53.98 2:49.36 -
22 Alexius Miller JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:50.57 2:35.06 2:35.06 2:35.06 3:02.97 2:53.67 2:49.02 -
24 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 3:22.59 2:55.48 2:28.36 2:39.52 2:18.79 3:05.05 3:21.00 -
25 Misa Miyashiro SO-2 Valley City State 2:20.21 1:59.02 2:12.06 2:43.03 3:30.31 3:07.49 2:25.10 -
26 Emily Hatlewick SO-2 Valley City State 3:22.68 2:06.88 2:39.84 2:44.78 2:33.25 3:34.22 2:51.38 -
27 Piper Perez SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:59.01 3:10.62 3:00.67 2:45.75 3:05.64 2:07.63 3:28.85 -
28 Jordan Hermansen FR-1 Northern State 3:08.53 2:33.50 3:31.89 2:46.84 3:03.53 3:00.19 2:26.82 -
29 Timea Vrabcova SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:32.98 2:28.91 2:47.96 2:53.15 2:35.84 2:49.69 3:32.98 -
30 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 2:27.14 3:15.59 3:01.24 2:59.44 3:28.15 2:11.00 3:33.54 -