January 27-28, 2023
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyanas Kur SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 22.94 24.66 22.94 26.14 10
2 Rose Cramer JR-3 Minnesota State 31.55 25.04 28.55 26.05 8
3 Breanne Fuller SR-4 Black Hills St. 32.43 25.33 24.07 26.09 6
4 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 26.70 25.67 17.97 32.35 5
5 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 28.32 26.22 28.85 21.24 4
6 Cece Lewis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.55 26.22 31.21 30.94 3
7 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 24.30 26.41 24.30 29.85 2
8 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.00 26.43 20.62 25.38 1
9 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 29.46 26.54 26.28 33.44 -
9 Tiffany Kolb FR-1 Minnesota State 19.11 26.54 27.61 20.97 -
11 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 29.81 26.61 28.21 33.27 -
12 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.70 26.62 28.75 19.70 -
13 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 28.00 26.66 19.47 25.86 -
14 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 25.90 26.70 18.69 23.50 -
15 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 27.86 26.78 26.78 19.82 -
16 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 27.39 26.85 25.24 23.90 -
17 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 28.84 26.95 31.54 26.15 -
18 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 20.50 26.97 24.28 31.02 -
19 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 22.52 27.13 25.51 33.10 -
20 Hadley Twichell FR-1 Carleton 28.79 27.16 33.14 28.25 -
21 Nayeli Williams SO-2 Carleton 35.46 27.27 27.27 26.18 -
22 Lexy Gilbert SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 19.11 27.30 24.30 25.94 -
23 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 25.41 27.32 30.33 35.25 -
24 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.61 27.33 21.32 29.25 -
25 Taytum Klink SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 32.65 27.43 26.89 19.48 -
26 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 26.63 27.45 33.22 21.96 -
27 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 24.43 27.76 30.82 21.66 -
28 Ellie Logelin JR-3 Hamline 33.34 27.78 33.90 23.89 -
29 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.03 27.94 34.65 22.91 -
30 Raylee Wallis FR-1 Dakota State 28.08 28.08 35.10 28.36 -
31 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 22.36 28.30 20.38 32.55 -
32 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 33.21 28.38 30.94 26.97 -
33 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 20.76 28.43 27.87 36.68 -
34 Bianca Lott FR-1 Carleton 29.60 28.73 21.84 35.92 -
35 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 21.28 28.75 23.87 24.73 -
36 Amira Aladetan SO-2 Carleton 23.36 28.83 22.20 25.66 -
37 Sheridan Ludeman FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 30.52 29.06 23.25 27.03 -
38 Andreiana Aurelius JR-3 Hamline 24.44 29.09 37.53 27.93 -
39 MaryGrace Hinkle JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 21.04 29.22 30.98 31.85 -
40 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 20.69 29.55 33.69 24.53 -
41 Kasey Van Zee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 33.98 29.80 22.65 29.80 -
42 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 25.10 31.77 40.35 29.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyanas Kur SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 29.35 17.51 24.66 22.20 30.34 10
2 Rose Cramer JR-3 Minnesota State 18.53 24.04 25.04 22.04 31.80 8
3 Breanne Fuller SR-4 Black Hills St. 32.17 30.91 25.33 31.92 31.92 6
4 Akela White SO-2 Minnesota State 22.59 27.73 25.67 25.67 23.11 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 31.99 25.44 26.22 4
9 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 29.73 28.67 26.54 -
11 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 22.09 18.90 26.61 -
13 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 27.46 34.66 26.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cece Lewis JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 33.57 26.22 32.78 32.25 24.39 19.67 29.89 3
8 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.26 26.43 29.61 26.96 30.93 26.17 26.96 1
16 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 20.41 26.85 29.27 24.44 25.24 24.97 19.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.41 33.02 20.08 26.68 19.81 2
12 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.62 24.76 20.24 28.22 34.34 -
17 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 26.95 20.49 19.95 20.76 20.49 -
18 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 26.97 28.86 30.48 23.47 32.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tiffany Kolb FR-1 Minnesota State 33.98 22.56 28.40 33.71 26.54 -
14 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 32.58 20.56 28.31 23.23 26.70 -
23 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 33.33 20.22 31.70 27.05 27.32 -
25 Taytum Klink SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 35.39 29.63 28.53 24.14 27.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 26.78 33.21 24.11 26.78 -
19 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 30.12 25.23 31.47 27.13 -
22 Lexy Gilbert SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 28.40 33.04 23.76 27.30 -
24 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 29.52 27.33 35.26 27.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Hadley Twichell FR-1 Carleton 25.53 21.19 30.42 27.16 25.53 30.97 -
21 Nayeli Williams SO-2 Carleton 34.64 22.09 22.91 27.27 19.91 20.18 -
26 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 21.69 26.91 32.94 27.45 32.12 23.61 -
30 Raylee Wallis FR-1 Dakota State 23.87 22.75 26.68 28.08 32.86 36.23 -
35 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 27.89 24.15 27.32 28.75 25.30 25.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 29.90 30.46 19.56 20.68 27.94 27.94 28.22 -
32 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 34.34 29.52 34.34 26.40 21.29 28.38 23.28 -
33 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 31.56 29.00 34.97 35.54 29.86 28.43 30.99 -
41 Kasey Van Zee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 20.86 33.08 30.70 22.35 36.06 29.80 25.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 27.76 27.49 21.10 -
28 Ellie Logelin JR-3 Hamline 27.78 28.06 28.90 -
31 Riley Roberts SO-2 Carleton 28.30 31.70 20.38 -
37 Sheridan Ludeman FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 29.06 20.64 36.04 -
40 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 29.55 36.35 32.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Bianca Lott FR-1 Carleton 20.12 22.99 25.57 31.03 33.62 24.14 28.73 -
36 Amira Aladetan SO-2 Carleton 20.76 23.07 34.89 33.16 22.78 26.24 28.83 -
38 Andreiana Aurelius JR-3 Hamline 25.02 34.04 37.53 30.55 34.04 26.77 29.09 -
39 MaryGrace Hinkle JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 33.02 25.43 28.06 36.82 35.94 35.94 29.22 -
42 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 25.10 31.14 37.17 29.87 22.24 23.20 31.77 -