January 27-28, 2023
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khamarly Holmes SR-4 Waldorf 50.14 40.12 48.64 36.61 10
2 JeremiAH Revere SR-4 Minnesota State 51.25 54.33 42.54 1:02.53 8
3 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 51.71 1:05.16 49.13 38.79 6
4 Taaron Rudzitis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 51.90 53.98 55.02 41.01 5
5 Jed Dooyema JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 51.95 55.07 47.80 38.97 4
6 Colter Johnson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.09 40.11 49.49 53.14 3
7 Riley Greenhoff SR-4 Dakota State 52.64 42.12 1:08.44 59.49 2
8 Mitchell Rudie FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 52.79 36.96 59.66 40.65 1
9 Joseph Larson SO-2 Dakota State 53.10 55.23 57.35 1:07.97 -
10 Alex Leuenberger FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.12 1:02.69 57.37 1:08.53 -
11 Austin Madsen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.42 57.16 1:03.57 1:08.38 -
12 Isaac Jaacks FR-1 Dakota State 53.57 49.29 43.93 1:00.00 -
13 Edgar Rodriguez FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.83 42.53 53.83 53.30 -
14 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 54.11 57.36 52.49 1:04.94 -
15 Obang Ojulu SR-4 Dakota State 54.13 1:01.17 42.23 44.93 -
16 Liam Kennedy JR-3 Carleton 54.23 1:06.71 1:03.45 1:03.45 -
17 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 54.75 41.61 38.88 54.75 -
18 Eric Pfenning-Wendt FR-1 Hamline 54.93 53.29 40.65 58.78 -
19 Joshua Wenninger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 56.03 1:05.00 58.84 42.59 -
20 Emerson Drapac   Unattached 59.57 1:05.53 1:02.55 59.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khamarly Holmes SR-4 Waldorf 50.14 1:02.68 43.63 49.64 10
3 Tyler Smith SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 51.71 40.85 47.06 37.24 6
7 Riley Greenhoff SR-4 Dakota State 52.64 47.38 56.33 50.01 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Taaron Rudzitis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 54.50 1:03.84 1:06.44 53.98 45.68 52.94 51.90 5
5 Jed Dooyema JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 46.24 48.32 1:06.50 49.36 36.37 42.08 51.95 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 JeremiAH Revere SR-4 Minnesota State 54.84 47.15 51.25 8
6 Colter Johnson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 55.22 59.39 52.09 3
10 Alex Leuenberger FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 50.47 1:01.09 53.12 -
11 Austin Madsen FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:07.85 57.70 53.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mitchell Rudie FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 52.79 1:08.10 1:07.58 1
9 Joseph Larson SO-2 Dakota State 53.10 47.26 1:06.91 -
13 Edgar Rodriguez FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.83 47.91 39.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Isaac Jaacks FR-1 Dakota State 39.11 49.29 47.68 38.04 39.65 53.57 -
14 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 1:07.64 1:09.81 38.96 49.79 1:09.26 54.11 -
15 Obang Ojulu SR-4 Dakota State 50.89 54.68 1:04.42 49.26 52.51 54.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Liam Kennedy JR-3 Carleton 54.23 43.39 1:07.25 -
17 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 54.75 43.80 48.73 -
18 Eric Pfenning-Wendt FR-1 Hamline 54.93 1:01.53 1:02.07 -
19 Joshua Wenninger FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 56.03 48.75 48.19 -
20 Emerson Drapac   Unattached 59.57 41.70 47.66 -