March 11, 2023
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Durian Moss JR Columbus 26.14 17.57 20.29 17.99 23.63 20.91 15.27 10 0.9
2 Trimaine Brown SR Miami Northwestern 15.64 26.99 20.57 25.07 26.56 21.42 26.14 8 0.9
3 Marlin Cochran SR Miami Northwestern 16.96 23.18 20.61 22.11 16.74 21.46 19.10 6 0.9
4 Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern 16.05 16.27 24.08 18.44 19.09 21.69 19.74 5 0.9
5 Jayden Dailey SO Tocoi Creek 24.38 17.85 20.89 25.25 27.20 21.76 19.37 4 0.9
6 Dwight Bellamy SR Miami Northwestern 23.11 22.01 23.77 17.39 16.29 22.01 19.59 3 0.9
7 Darrell Pender SR Miami Northwestern 26.45 21.82 16.31 28.22 21.38 22.04 28.44 - 1.9
8 Traven Green JR Rockledge 16.80 16.35 29.11 21.05 15.90 22.39 21.50 2 1.9
9 Twan Glover SO Miami Northwestern 23.47 29.33 27.75 15.80 23.47 22.56 16.92 - 1.9
10 Rodney Hill JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.82 24.65 19.86 25.33 21.91 22.82 19.17 1 1.9
11 Terrance Harrell SO Miami Northwestern 23.30 18.28 28.10 24.67 15.99 22.84 27.41 - 1.9
12 Isaiah Nell JR Windermere 18.24 17.08 19.16 23.31 23.55 23.08 21.01 - 1.1
13 Tyler Brown FR Belen Jesuit Prep 16.59 21.50 27.57 18.22 28.97 23.36 28.27 - 1.1
14 Chase Vickers JR Rockledge 27.59 25.49 19.18 21.75 18.47 23.38 17.77 - 1.1
15 Jeffrey Hiley SO Ponte Vedra 25.89 28.71 24.71 19.30 25.42 23.53 21.18 - 1.1
16 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 21.89 26.59 18.83 23.77 17.65 23.53 24.95 - 1.4
17 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 20.26 27.79 20.73 24.03 20.73 23.55 16.72 - 1.1
18 Jordan Gales JR Flagler Palm Coast 18.26 23.24 16.60 19.92 23.00 23.71 23.71 - 1.1
19 Tyler Jones-Bock SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.83 30.59 24.90 27.51 20.16 23.71 21.82 - 1.3
20 Luke Sunas SO Ponte Vedra 22.67 27.68 17.42 17.66 25.53 23.86 19.09 - 1.1
21 Dmari Jenkins JR Rockledge 21.02 19.11 22.21 18.63 22.21 23.88 26.03 - 1.9
22 Ethan Stace SR Windermere 20.39 25.90 25.42 24.70 26.62 23.98 26.38 - 0.8
23 Mikhail Zysek SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.03 19.20 23.27 26.63 23.99 23.99 21.36 - 1.4
24 Tyler James JR Belen Jesuit Prep 20.73 24.59 28.92 20.25 25.31 24.10 21.69 - 1.4
25 Jack Deitsch FR Tocoi Creek 16.94 24.44 17.42 23.95 27.82 24.19 31.45 - 1.4
26 Ethan Sproull SR Flagler Palm Coast 19.37 17.44 28.81 26.39 17.68 24.21 22.76 - 1.4
27 Noah Spencer SO Windermere 22.78 26.66 28.60 30.78 29.32 24.23 28.60 - 1.3
28 Jalyn Britton JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.07 25.24 27.43 30.10 20.88 24.27 28.89 - 1.1
29 Jackson Frazier SO Tocoi Creek 30.66 22.87 21.41 23.85 28.47 24.33 28.47 - 1.1
30 La'Tavian Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 29.47 28.25 23.87 20.46 30.93 24.35 20.21 - 1.3
31 Jeanus Matthews JR Rockledge 27.82 17.57 24.65 29.77 20.50 24.40 26.11 - 1.9
32 Kaiz Ragland SR Tocoi Creek 22.22 28.08 27.83 21.00 19.78 24.41 21.73 - 1.1
33 Eric George SO Windermere 23.55 21.35 17.67 18.65 23.80 24.53 17.18 - 0.8
34 David Saumell FR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.06 23.33 22.59 29.71 22.34 24.55 24.31 - 1.3
35 Khalon Cole JR Rockledge 17.82 30.20 19.80 24.75 31.93 24.75 29.21 - 1.1
36 Lucas Campbell SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.76 24.27 25.26 18.82 29.47 24.76 18.82 - 1.3
37 Octavio Ulloa SO Windermere 24.55 17.85 32.23 21.08 21.57 24.79 30.99 - 1.3
38 Laquavious Hastie SO Rockledge 20.87 19.63 27.58 22.86 18.63 24.84 20.37 - 1.3
39 Julio Santiago FR Tocoi Creek 31.37 20.16 29.37 19.42 30.87 24.89 29.87 - 1.4
40 Craig Murphy SO Tocoi Creek 25.77 24.52 21.27 27.28 30.78 25.02 32.03 - 1.3
41 Jeremiah Breval SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.90 19.86 19.86 25.40 32.43 25.14 32.43 - 1.3
42 Isaac Whigham JR Tocoi Creek 28.42 19.12 17.61 18.36 26.91 25.15 17.86 - 1.3
43 Carlos Rodriguez-Novoa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 21.13 24.95 20.36 20.87 18.58 25.45 28.25 - 1.4
44 Gabriel Greer FR Windermere 29.80 32.89 23.38 28.01 25.95 25.69 30.58 - 0.8
45 John McGaugey FR Tocoi Creek 32.14 25.96 21.94 38.01 39.87 30.90 40.17 - 1.3
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ethan Stace SR Windermere 27.58 29.98 23.98 26.86 -
33 Eric George SO Windermere 22.57 17.91 24.53 25.52 -
44 Gabriel Greer FR Windermere 28.01 21.33 25.69 19.79 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Tyler Jones-Bock SO Flagler Palm Coast 19.21 23.71 -
30 La'Tavian Wright SR Flagler Palm Coast 19.73 24.35 -
37 Octavio Ulloa SO Windermere 23.06 24.79 -
41 Jeremiah Breval SO Flagler Palm Coast 32.18 25.14 -
42 Isaac Whigham JR Tocoi Creek 28.17 25.15 -
45 John McGaugey FR Tocoi Creek 38.01 30.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Noah Spencer SO Windermere 20.36 30.29 29.32 20.60 28.35 24.23 22.30 -
34 David Saumell FR Belen Jesuit Prep 21.36 29.22 17.19 20.38 29.96 24.55 18.17 -
36 Lucas Campbell SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.49 25.51 25.26 31.70 18.08 24.76 26.74 -
38 Laquavious Hastie SO Rockledge 29.56 31.55 17.64 23.85 23.60 24.84 27.58 -
40 Craig Murphy SO Tocoi Creek 21.27 27.53 23.27 18.77 28.28 25.02 23.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Justin Weaver SO Columbus 24.24 21.18 17.89 28.95 23.53 26.12 -
23 Mikhail Zysek SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.99 19.68 31.19 17.04 23.99 20.16 -
24 Tyler James JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.96 18.08 31.09 17.36 24.10 17.36 -
25 Jack Deitsch FR Tocoi Creek 19.84 26.85 28.06 19.60 24.19 23.95 -
26 Ethan Sproull SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.52 31.48 23.25 24.21 24.21 17.19 -
39 Julio Santiago FR Tocoi Creek 26.64 29.37 22.41 30.62 24.89 30.87 -
43 Carlos Rodriguez-Novoa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 20.11 25.96 22.40 25.96 25.45 21.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Tyler Brown FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.17 26.17 23.36 17.52 -
18 Jordan Gales JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.40 29.17 23.71 29.88 -
28 Jalyn Britton JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.40 23.55 24.27 28.16 -
29 Jackson Frazier SO Tocoi Creek 27.50 23.85 24.33 21.66 -
32 Kaiz Ragland SR Tocoi Creek 24.17 31.74 24.41 24.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Isaiah Nell JR Windermere 22.85 23.08 -
14 Chase Vickers JR Rockledge 18.71 23.38 -
15 Jeffrey Hiley SO Ponte Vedra 26.83 23.53 -
17 Dylan Stephenson JR Columbus 21.91 23.55 -
20 Luke Sunas SO Ponte Vedra 16.71 23.86 -
35 Khalon Cole JR Rockledge 27.23 24.75 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Darrell Pender SR Miami Northwestern 26.67 22.04 23.59 25.57 20.28 20.72 -
8 Traven Green JR Rockledge 27.10 22.39 20.16 16.80 27.10 27.77 2
9 Twan Glover SO Miami Northwestern 20.31 22.56 21.44 27.30 28.20 20.08 -
10 Rodney Hill JR Flagler Palm Coast 20.77 22.82 22.37 26.25 27.62 18.49 1
11 Terrance Harrell SO Miami Northwestern 21.25 22.84 27.41 25.13 19.42 18.73 -
21 Dmari Jenkins JR Rockledge 22.69 23.88 24.36 22.69 20.78 22.93 -
31 Jeanus Matthews JR Rockledge 30.26 24.40 30.50 26.84 31.48 23.43 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Durian Moss JR Columbus 25.31 26.77 20.91 10
2 Trimaine Brown SR Miami Northwestern 21.42 20.57 21.42 8
3 Marlin Cochran SR Miami Northwestern 25.97 17.60 21.46 6
4 Guylijah Theodure JR Miami Northwestern 21.91 27.12 21.69 5
5 Jayden Dailey SO Tocoi Creek 16.54 17.41 21.76 4
6 Dwight Bellamy SR Miami Northwestern 22.89 24.88 22.01 3