February 20, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 1:42.13 1:58.26 2:14.38 2:07.66 1:47.51 10
2 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 2:04.62 2:46.16 2:18.46 2:29.54 1:57.70 8
3 Erin Hanlon SO-2 TCNJ 3:04.71 1:42.30 2:22.08 2:24.93 2:03.61 6
4 Robin Collura JR-3 Rowan 2:51.74 2:27.41 2:23.11 1:43.04 1:54.49 5
5 Kelly O'Grady FR-1 TCNJ 2:50.32 2:56.04 2:23.12 3:03.20 1:57.36 4
6 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 2:35.25 2:43.88 2:23.75 1:56.44 2:15.13 3
7 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:06.46 1:42.93 2:27.04 2:13.81 1:59.11 2
8 Anna Sasse SO-2 Rowan 2:26.58 1:52.18 2:29.57 1:44.70 2:50.51 1
9 Gabriella Collins FR-1 Stockton 2:42.00 3:00.00 2:30.00 1:45.00 3:13.50 -
10 Gabriella Pagano FR-1 Rowan 3:06.29 2:22.72 2:30.23 3:01.78 2:04.69 -
11 Brooke Savercool SR-4 Ramapo 2:43.84 3:04.54 2:52.46 2:35.22 3:02.81 -
12 Brooke Bachia JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:24.05 2:34.46 2:53.55 3:30.00 3:07.44 -
13 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:16.64 3:24.07 3:05.51 3:11.08 3:38.91 -
14 Abagail Marquardt SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 3:33.39 2:37.72 3:05.55 2:19.17 3:16.69 -
15 Kelly Witters FR-1 Montclair State 2:41.53 2:39.65 3:07.82 3:28.48 3:13.46 -
16 Yumna Elsherif FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:09.89 2:49.30 3:48.78 3:12.18 4:32.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:32.93 2:27.04 2
9 Gabriella Collins FR-1 Stockton 3:03.00 2:30.00 -
11 Brooke Savercool SR-4 Ramapo 2:33.49 2:52.46 -
12 Brooke Bachia JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:43.88 2:53.55 -
13 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:37.69 3:05.51 -
14 Abagail Marquardt SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 2:59.99 3:05.55 -
15 Kelly Witters FR-1 Montclair State 3:34.12 3:07.82 -
16 Yumna Elsherif FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:41.40 3:48.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 2:37.23 2:19.76 1:36.76 2:14.38 10
2 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 1:52.16 2:42.00 2:14.31 2:18.46 8
3 Erin Hanlon SO-2 TCNJ 3:04.71 2:14.98 1:52.25 2:22.08 6
4 Robin Collura JR-3 Rowan 1:54.49 2:01.65 2:20.25 2:23.11 5
5 Kelly O'Grady FR-1 TCNJ 2:38.87 3:04.63 2:41.73 2:23.12 4
6 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 2:52.50 2:07.94 2:32.38 2:23.75 3
8 Anna Sasse SO-2 Rowan 1:58.16 3:12.95 1:49.19 2:29.57 1
10 Gabriella Pagano FR-1 Rowan 3:13.80 1:49.67 2:36.24 2:30.23 -