February 4, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 7:46.27 6:21.50 8:49.85 10
2 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 8:14.10 8:40.67 8:51.29 8
3 Edward Trenk SO-2 Hamilton 10:51.52 8:11.31 8:54.03 6
4 Noah Bonesteel SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:05.09 9:32.96 8:55.47 5
5 Michael Gavio SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:04.29 7:06.66 9:00.07 4
6 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 10:10.29 9:43.29 9:00.08 3
7 Ryan Duff SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:01.36 6:18.96 9:01.36 2
8 Tanner Walter SO-2 Lock Haven 9:23.09 8:07.29 9:01.43 1
9 Michael Brockway SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:22.52 10:33.77 9:01.68 -
10 Steven Soprano   Unattached 9:42.89 7:43.04 9:04.75 -
11 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 7:56.69 11:46.81 9:07.91 -
12 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 10:43.46 7:08.97 9:09.96 -
13 Ethan Rogers SO-2 Lock Haven 10:05.05 7:53.04 9:10.04 -
14 Peter Alden JR-3 Siena 8:42.68 9:21.20 9:10.19 -
15 James Gallagher JR-3 Hamilton 6:48.31 9:28.32 9:11.76 -
16 Mason Ochs SO-2 Lock Haven 10:14.97 7:01.06 9:14.02 -
17 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 11:02.00 8:42.93 9:16.30 -
18 Logan Van Buren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8:43.77 10:12.92 9:17.20 -
19 Jason Cirrito SO-2 Vassar 9:52.95 9:24.98 9:19.38 -
20 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 8:59.77 8:54.15 9:22.26 -
21 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 10:30.22 9:39.12 9:27.76 -
22 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 9:11.91 10:03.12 9:28.98 -
23 Jeremy Gundrum FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:52.90 9:07.29 9:30.09 -
24 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 7:06.86 10:08.12 9:44.73 -
25 Christian Wolke FR-1 Vassar 7:08.67 10:13.24 9:55.37 -
26 John Hurly SO-2 Vassar 12:36.54 8:34.45 10:05.23 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Michael Gavio SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:00.07 4
7 Ryan Duff SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:01.36 2
9 Michael Brockway SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:01.68 -
10 Steven Soprano   Unattached 9:04.75 -
11 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 9:07.91 -
12 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 9:09.96 -
13 Ethan Rogers SO-2 Lock Haven 9:10.04 -
16 Mason Ochs SO-2 Lock Haven 9:14.02 -
18 Logan Van Buren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:17.20 -
19 Jason Cirrito SO-2 Vassar 9:19.38 -
20 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 9:22.26 -
23 Jeremy Gundrum FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:30.09 -
25 Christian Wolke FR-1 Vassar 9:55.37 -
26 John Hurly SO-2 Vassar 10:05.23 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 6:53.29 8:49.85 8:44.56 7:09.18 10
2 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 9:44.42 8:51.29 6:11.91 8:03.48 8
3 Edward Trenk SO-2 Hamilton 9:20.74 8:54.03 10:24.82 6:40.53 6
4 Noah Bonesteel SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:03.99 8:55.47 11:25.41 10:47.92 5
6 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 9:32.49 9:00.08 9:05.48 8:27.68 3
8 Tanner Walter SO-2 Lock Haven 10:17.23 9:01.43 6:19.00 10:33.48 1
14 Peter Alden JR-3 Siena 8:15.18 9:10.19 6:52.65 8:09.67 -
15 James Gallagher JR-3 Hamilton 6:48.31 9:11.76 11:29.70 8:00.04 -
17 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 7:58.42 9:16.30 7:25.04 8:03.98 -
21 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 9:27.76 9:27.76 12:06.74 12:12.41 -
22 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 9:34.67 9:28.98 7:40.88 12:02.61 -
24 Andrew Zuckerman SR-4 Hamilton 8:05.33 9:44.73 9:44.73 10:37.36 -