February 4, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 PSAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17.33 22.80 25.31 10
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 29.30 22.89 29.30 8
3 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 23.50 23.04 26.73 6
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 23.30 23.30 30.06 5
5 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 16.32 23.31 25.88 4
6 Robert Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 29.39 23.32 23.56 3
7 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 21.81 23.45 30.49 2
8 Michael Lawrence FR-1 Lock Haven 24.05 23.57 22.63 1
9 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 19.12 23.60 26.44 -
10 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 27.40 23.62 29.53 -
11 Jimmy Pombor FR-1 Lock Haven 21.03 23.63 20.09 -
12 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 30.26 23.64 21.99 -
13 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 25.91 23.99 25.67 -
14 Marco Olmedo SO-2 Bloomsburg 18.74 24.02 24.74 -
15 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 21.86 24.02 17.54 -
16 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 25.96 24.03 27.16 -
17 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 20.54 24.16 25.61 -
18 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 28.04 24.17 21.03 -
19 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 19.86 24.21 30.27 -
20 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 17.24 24.28 31.08 -
21 Austin Kravetz SO-2 Lock Haven 17.01 24.29 25.02 -
22 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 20.42 24.31 31.36 -
23 Jamie Sullivan SO-2 Saint Rose 21.89 24.32 23.11 -
24 Lucca Capparelli SO-2 Lock Haven 26.98 24.52 25.50 -
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21.84 24.53 29.44 -
26 James Reyes JR-3 Post 24.79 24.54 28.96 -
27 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.18 24.66 22.69 -
28 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 23.43 24.66 31.57 -
29 Nyles Rogers SO-2 Utica 29.81 24.84 25.09 -
30 Kevin Taylor FR-1 Lock Haven 23.35 24.84 25.34 -
31 Anhad Gande JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 29.58 24.85 19.14 -
32 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 21.44 24.93 19.20 -
33 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 23.57 25.07 31.09 -
34 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.63 25.11 18.08 -
35 Stephen Fleury FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 24.81 25.31 27.09 -
36 Josh Carguello Sophomore SUNY-ESF 27.22 25.44 26.46 -
37 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 26.28 25.51 24.24 -
38 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 23.98 25.51 23.98 -
39 Jacob Watson SO-2 Lock Haven 23.49 25.53 27.83 -
40 Sam Rowley   Albany College of Pharmacy 30.82 25.68 25.68 -
41 Brandon Williams SO-2 Saint Rose 21.52 25.92 19.70 -
42 D'Andre Little SO-2 Saint Rose 32.40 25.92 19.96 -
43 Edgar Pastran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19.38 26.19 30.65 -
44 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.21 26.36 30.85 -
45 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 20.04 26.36 30.32 -
46 Shamil Williams FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 33.57 26.64 21.32 -
47 Maxwell Horsford Senior SUNY-ESF 30.65 26.88 33.34 -
48 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 28.11 27.83 33.68 -
49 Aidan Broderick Freshman SUNY-ESF 22.61 28.62 28.62 -
50 Lunchens Charles FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 37.84 32.34 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Edgar Pastran FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.10 26.19 24.62 -
48 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 31.45 27.83 21.43 -
49 Aidan Broderick Freshman SUNY-ESF 20.90 28.62 30.91 -
50 Lunchens Charles FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 41.40 32.34 37.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Stephen Fleury FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.86 18.48 25.31 32.65 -
38 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 19.14 28.32 25.51 29.85 -
44 Christopher Brandreth SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 32.95 33.74 26.36 25.31 -
45 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 32.16 18.72 26.36 25.05 -
46 Shamil Williams FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.51 28.78 26.64 30.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Anhad Gande JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 24.85 23.61 28.08 27.84 -
34 Cole DiGiacomo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.11 23.86 19.59 19.84 -
39 Jacob Watson SO-2 Lock Haven 25.53 31.66 27.07 27.58 -
41 Brandon Williams SO-2 Saint Rose 25.92 29.03 23.07 22.04 -
42 D'Andre Little SO-2 Saint Rose 25.92 28.52 18.93 33.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 24.17 28.77 17.89 27.80 -
30 Kevin Taylor FR-1 Lock Haven 24.84 23.60 22.36 28.82 -
37 William Beck SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.51 24.49 30.62 25.51 -
47 Maxwell Horsford Senior SUNY-ESF 26.88 20.16 27.42 29.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.55 21.99 18.37 29.72 24.16 31.41 -
25 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.70 29.44 30.18 30.18 24.53 26.74 -
28 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 27.87 28.61 25.16 24.91 24.66 28.61 -
36 Josh Carguello Sophomore SUNY-ESF 21.88 32.06 22.65 30.28 25.44 27.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 30.27 24.21 29.78 28.81 23.97 29.06 -
26 James Reyes JR-3 Post 20.62 24.54 31.66 30.68 29.45 20.86 -
29 Nyles Rogers SO-2 Utica 31.05 24.84 17.89 31.80 19.38 27.08 -
33 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.08 25.07 21.81 27.08 27.33 20.81 -
40 Sam Rowley   Albany College of Pharmacy 17.98 25.68 32.62 26.97 22.35 26.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 29.77 20.32 24.81 23.62 28.58 -
12 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 30.74 21.28 17.97 23.64 21.75 -
16 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 21.39 18.51 24.51 24.03 25.00 -
20 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 28.41 25.98 27.20 24.28 29.14 -
23 Jamie Sullivan SO-2 Saint Rose 30.40 24.32 25.05 24.32 17.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 18.24 25.67 19.92 28.79 23.99 -
14 Marco Olmedo SO-2 Bloomsburg 22.82 19.70 17.30 16.82 24.02 -
22 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 26.02 27.23 18.48 27.72 24.31 -
24 Lucca Capparelli SO-2 Lock Haven 31.63 30.65 23.79 18.64 24.52 -
27 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17.76 21.95 23.68 24.66 24.66 -
32 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 20.20 19.70 26.43 31.42 24.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.45 30.49 16.65 16.89 20.87 23.45 29.08 2
11 Jimmy Pombor FR-1 Lock Haven 18.20 28.60 22.45 30.25 29.78 23.63 23.16 -
15 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.35 28.35 19.70 27.63 18.98 24.02 20.42 -
21 Austin Kravetz SO-2 Lock Haven 17.25 20.89 22.84 21.14 28.18 24.29 31.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 22.89 8
4 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 23.30 5
5 Sam Ahern SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.31 4
8 Michael Lawrence FR-1 Lock Haven 23.57 1
9 Ryan Haak Senior Albany College of Pharmacy 23.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.80 19.16 21.21 25.54 10
3 Reese Casinelli SO-2 Saint Rose 23.04 20.97 23.04 21.66 6
6 Robert Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.32 23.56 20.53 17.03 3