February 4, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riyana Owens SR-4 Lock Haven 23.06 31.68 18.50 25.34 22.05 32.95 10
2 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 27.72 22.33 23.61 25.66 27.72 26.69 8
3 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 27.62 27.62 22.79 26.81 26.55 28.69 6
4 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 29.96 34.01 30.23 26.99 31.85 22.68 5
5 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 33.24 29.15 30.51 27.24 27.79 23.43 4
6 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.55 31.91 32.46 27.27 27.55 27.00 3
7 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 19.62 20.45 21.83 27.63 21.83 29.84 2
8 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 22.72 28.26 29.37 27.70 24.93 25.21 1
9 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 32.82 33.10 28.62 28.05 26.09 33.66 -
10 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 25.97 28.22 22.30 28.22 30.76 31.05 -
11 Kalista Ringler FR-1 Vassar 33.42 26.34 29.46 28.32 36.25 22.66 -
12 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.34 33.61 32.47 28.48 33.33 26.49 -
13 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 36.87 25.44 23.73 28.58 24.58 31.73 -
14 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Junior SUNY-ESF 21.18 29.19 21.75 28.61 34.34 36.05 -
15 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 37.25 33.52 36.10 28.65 27.51 23.21 -
16 Jamie Eu FR-1 Vassar 36.71 30.98 36.71 28.68 22.37 31.27 -
17 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 21.54 33.59 26.13 28.71 33.31 35.89 -
18 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 36.87 27.65 34.56 28.80 31.40 21.60 -
19 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 33.74 24.72 31.99 29.08 27.92 32.86 -
20 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 21.00 36.75 24.50 29.16 32.37 37.04 -
21 Jasmine Piper JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 21.32 22.49 33.88 29.20 34.46 30.37 -
22 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 26.30 31.56 35.65 29.22 29.52 35.65 -
23 Sydney Beaverson SO-2 Bloomsburg 36.80 35.04 35.04 29.44 24.73 33.57 -
24 Leila Warde JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 36.27 30.03 37.76 29.73 33.00 25.57 -
25 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.06 24.46 25.06 29.83 33.71 28.94 -
26 Denesha Lafontant JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 31.12 23.04 21.25 29.92 27.23 34.41 -
27 Savannah Kuhr Sophomore SUNY-ESF 28.26 21.65 36.98 30.06 37.28 23.15 -
28 Madeline Busam FR-1 Vassar 26.80 33.13 32.22 30.11 21.08 30.72 -
29 Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica 31.11 32.02 23.56 30.20 21.14 22.05 -
30 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 32.36 34.18 21.47 30.24 23.59 33.57 -
31 Aine Haugh Senior SUNY-ESF 24.26 23.65 31.02 30.71 30.71 32.86 -
32 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 31.98 36.60 22.76 30.75 31.68 29.83 -
33 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.57 24.83 28.05 32.24 28.05 29.34 -
34 Ayobamidele Momoh Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 36.67 24.80 34.92 34.92 45.40 35.97 -
35 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 46.03 34.90 28.96 37.12 42.69 46.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Savannah Kuhr Sophomore SUNY-ESF 31.57 30.06 23.75 -
28 Madeline Busam FR-1 Vassar 30.11 30.11 37.94 -
31 Aine Haugh Senior SUNY-ESF 24.26 30.71 35.01 -
32 Blossom Igbani FR-1 Hamilton 34.44 30.75 39.36 -
34 Ayobamidele Momoh Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 30.04 34.92 34.57 -
35 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 44.55 37.12 45.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 21.81 25.59 32.86 25.01 29.08 30.54 23.85 -
21 Jasmine Piper JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.04 36.21 27.16 35.04 29.20 33.29 24.82 -
29 Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica 37.15 29.00 32.92 23.26 30.20 27.79 22.96 -
30 Margaret Condon FR-1 Hamilton 31.45 31.45 34.48 37.80 30.24 24.20 29.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 32.30 28.58 36.01 -
15 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 27.22 28.65 32.66 -
17 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 37.33 28.71 28.43 -
24 Leila Warde JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 35.09 29.73 30.63 -
26 Denesha Lafontant JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 22.74 29.92 23.94 -
33 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.73 32.24 29.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kalista Ringler FR-1 Vassar 28.32 -
16 Jamie Eu FR-1 Vassar 28.68 -
18 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 28.80 -
20 Leah Basel JR-3 Hamilton 29.16 -
22 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 29.22 -
23 Sydney Beaverson SO-2 Bloomsburg 29.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 27.70 26.60 1
9 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 28.05 30.58 -
10 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 28.22 27.38 -
12 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 28.48 20.22 -
25 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 29.83 34.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 20.11 31.10 26.81 27.35 6
4 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 29.69 25.64 26.99 24.56 5
6 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.91 29.73 27.27 35.18 3
14 Aubrianna DeLario-Brown Junior SUNY-ESF 35.77 26.04 28.61 28.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riyana Owens SR-4 Lock Haven 27.62 26.10 22.81 25.34 25.34 10
2 Mackenzie Mix SO-2 Utica 19.25 24.89 22.33 25.66 20.02 8
5 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 34.05 29.97 28.33 27.24 32.42 4
7 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 23.49 30.95 30.40 27.63 32.88 2