January 27-28, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16.41m 13.38m 13.79m 16.27m 45' 3" 10
  • 12.48  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.34  
  • PASS  
2 Keenan Cannon FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.06m 14.87m 13.40m 16.48m 43' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.14  
3 Jaxson Emerton   Unattached 11.88m 10.28m 13.35m 14.55m 43' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Joseph Ciardi FR-1 Oneonta 10.32m 16.51m 12.90m 16.64m 42' 4" 6
  • 12.67  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.44  
5 Jay Bowman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.26m 16.34m 12.67m 9.25m 41' 7" 5
  • 12.62  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.67  
6 Nolan Hillhouse JR-3 Le Moyne 13.74m 13.49m 12.61m 9.21m 41' 4.5" 4
  • 12.26  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.43  
7 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 11.58m 15.49m 12.59m 16.24m 41' 3.75" 3
  • 12.12  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 16.23m 9.18m 12.58m 12.96m 41' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
9 Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica 14.98m 16.09m 12.38m 12.88m 40' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
10 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 14.24m 8.84m 12.28m 11.30m 40' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.48  
11 Robert Smith SO-2 RPI 13.89m 9.14m 12.18m 14.49m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.97  
12 Spencer Zeltmann FR-1 Le Moyne 9.50m 12.67m 12.18m 12.42m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
13 Owen Haas SO-2 RPI 13.44m 9.96m 12.00m 11.16m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.00  
14 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 15.51m 11.45m 11.93m 11.81m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
15 Kedron Golden SO-2 Onondaga CC 15.11m 10.00m 11.90m 14.52m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.90  
16 Michael Prata SO-2 Oneonta 10.53m 9.36m 11.70m 13.69m 38' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
17 Zackary Durr SO-2 Castleton 12.22m 12.22m 11.21m 14.12m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Isaac Rivet SO-2 Alfred State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Keenan Cannon FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.40m 43' 11.75" 8
4 Joseph Ciardi FR-1 Oneonta 12.90m 42' 4" 6
5 Jay Bowman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.67m 41' 7" 5
9 Gregory Olden SO-2 Utica 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1
10 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
12 Spencer Zeltmann FR-1 Le Moyne 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
15 Kedron Golden SO-2 Onondaga CC 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
16 Michael Prata SO-2 Oneonta 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
17 Zackary Durr SO-2 Castleton 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  Cooper Jones SO-2 Utica FOUL NM -
  Isaac Rivet SO-2 Alfred State FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Landers Green FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 14.20m 13.79m 12.00m 10.76m 45' 3" 10
3 Jaxson Emerton   Unattached 16.29m 13.35m 10.95m 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
6 Nolan Hillhouse JR-3 Le Moyne 10.34m 12.61m 13.87m 10.72m 41' 4.5" 4
7 Britian Goodemote FR-1 Castleton 9.19m 12.59m 9.32m 9.32m 41' 3.75" 3
8 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 11.45m 12.58m 12.96m 13.84m 41' 3.25" 2
11 Robert Smith SO-2 RPI 9.99m 12.18m 10.84m 11.33m 39' 11.5" -
13 Owen Haas SO-2 RPI 9.72m 12.00m 8.40m 10.32m 39' 4.5" -
14 TyJon Billinger FR-1 Utica 10.74m 11.93m 9.19m 12.65m 39' 1.75" -