February 3- 4, 2023
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Izzy Goudros SO-2 Harvard 9.58 8.47 10.59 8.98 9.91 8.73 9.15 1024
2 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 7.68 8.62 10.43 6.73 10.00 10.43 8.02 991
3 Emily Lavarnway SR-4 Connecticut 8.76 8.67 11.10 7.11 10.93 8.76 9.71 980
4 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 6.14 8.76 9.64 6.66 7.01 6.40 11.30 961
5 Abigail Weening SO-2 George Mason 10.44 8.77 7.63 9.39 6.84 7.28 7.11 959
6 Dominique Biron SR-4 Northeastern 10.11 8.79 8.00 10.11 9.41 8.09 8.71 954
7 Chiamaka Odenigbo JR-3 Brown 8.93 8.84 11.41 7.08 8.40 7.16 7.69 944
8 Fabiola Belibi FR-1 Harvard 10.86 8.90 8.64 9.17 11.04 11.13 7.75 931
9 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 10.62 8.92 9.10 6.34 8.83 9.64 7.41 927
10 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 10.79 8.99 10.34 7.20 9.17 6.66 9.62 912
11 Emma Phelps JR-3 Connecticut 7.57 9.23 8.31 7.85 9.33 6.83 8.13 862
12 Kennedee Cox SR-4 Northeastern 8.21 9.32 9.04 9.04 8.30 10.26 10.63 844
13 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 10.28 9.34 6.82 8.13 11.68 8.41 10.46 840
14 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 9.81 9.34 7.94 8.78 6.92 7.94 9.72 840
16 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 9.45 9.35 11.97 7.48 8.14 7.95 8.70 838
17 Alyssa Elliott SO-2 Connecticut 9.87 9.58 10.45 7.57 10.16 10.83 8.43 792
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Abigail Weening SO-2 George Mason 8.77 7.11 9.74 11.05 959
7 Chiamaka Odenigbo JR-3 Brown 8.84 6.46 10.70 9.90 944
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kristen O'Handley SR-4 Tulane 9.92 8.88 7.59 8.62 991
13 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 11.68 7.20 8.78 9.34 840
17 Alyssa Elliott SO-2 Connecticut 7.48 7.00 8.63 9.58 792
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izzy Goudros SO-2 Harvard 9.32 10.68 8.47 1024
6 Dominique Biron SR-4 Northeastern 8.79 8.35 8.79 954
9 Margot Temines SR-4 Tulane 10.71 8.57 8.92 927
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emily Lavarnway SR-4 Connecticut 9.45 8.33 8.67 6.85 10.58 9.28 980
4 Natalia Madison SO-2 UCF 8.24 10.52 8.76 7.10 9.20 7.89 961
11 Emma Phelps JR-3 Connecticut 6.83 8.59 9.23 8.86 7.30 7.48 862
16 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 10.85 6.83 9.35 9.07 11.69 6.55 838
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Fabiola Belibi FR-1 Harvard 11.22 10.77 8.90 7.84 9.71 931
10 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 11.51 10.25 8.99 9.89 7.65 912
12 Kennedee Cox SR-4 Northeastern 6.71 7.74 9.32 9.04 9.42 844
14 Patricija Ozolina SO-2 Tulane 8.78 7.66 9.34 11.87 9.16 840