February 3- 4, 2023
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 7.40 6.25 8.54 5.49 7.78 7.62
2 Madison Marsh SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.21 5.91 9.05 6.68 6.45 7.67
3 Leiya Green SO-2 UCF 7.87 6.25 6.56 7.02 6.17 7.71
4 Chrystal Aluya SO-2 Harvard 5.41 8.34 6.95 5.87 8.65 7.72
5 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 9.12 7.33 7.56 6.00 9.12 7.79
6 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 7.73 7.96 7.49 9.52 6.32 7.80
7 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 8.11 9.45 6.69 9.53 8.42 7.87
8 Brooke Ury JR-3 Brown 9.13 8.11 8.35 9.21 5.83 7.87
9 Noelle Foss SO-2 George Mason 8.12 6.54 8.28 8.12 6.78 7.88
10 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 8.76 8.53 8.92 7.82 7.34 7.89
11 Terren Peterson FR-1 South Florida 9.72 9.72 9.17 6.01 8.30 7.90
12 Zayne Jack SO-2 South Florida 7.97 9.97 9.89 5.66 9.33 7.97
13 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 8.15 5.84 6.08 7.99 5.60 7.99
14 Kayla Hugg SO-2 South Florida 6.08 7.44 7.52 7.84 7.04 8.00
15 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 5.92 9.84 6.40 7.68 8.08 8.00
16 Jaiden Stokes JR-3 Brown 8.52 10.28 7.31 7.95 6.83 8.03
17 Alexis Lefaivre SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.35 8.87 8.46 6.10 5.78 8.13
18 Caroline Glessing FR-1 Yale 9.24 6.46 7.19 9.73 8.66 8.17
19 Willow Novak FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.40 9.43 8.61 8.78 8.70 8.20
20 Chinonye Moneme FR-1 Boston University 9.84 6.81 10.09 10.17 6.73 8.20
21 Rebecca Crosier JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.56 8.45 10.17 7.22 7.06 8.20
22 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 8.95 6.13 10.35 9.77 6.63 8.28
23 Tatum Pecci SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.11 6.86 10.07 9.39 10.58 8.46
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 9.91 7.80
15 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 9.76 8.00
18 Caroline Glessing FR-1 Yale 9.89 8.17
20 Chinonye Moneme FR-1 Boston University 6.24 8.20
21 Rebecca Crosier JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.19 8.20
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 6.85 8.27 7.87
8 Brooke Ury JR-3 Brown 6.93 8.74 7.87
9 Noelle Foss SO-2 George Mason 7.57 5.68 7.88
10 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 6.87 9.63 7.89
12 Zayne Jack SO-2 South Florida 5.90 8.77 7.97
16 Jaiden Stokes JR-3 Brown 6.43 6.11 8.03
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 7.99 6.64 6.64 9.43
17 Alexis Lefaivre SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.13 7.48 8.54 8.05
19 Willow Novak FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.20 7.88 10.17 5.74
22 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 8.28 8.20 7.37 9.11
23 Tatum Pecci SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.46 9.14 6.60 8.13
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 7.40 9.91 9.76 9.45 8.61 7.62
2 Madison Marsh SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.44 8.90 7.90 7.75 8.67 7.67
3 Leiya Green SO-2 UCF 7.25 5.48 9.26 9.95 8.10 7.71
4 Chrystal Aluya SO-2 Harvard 9.35 8.73 5.49 9.50 8.11 7.72
5 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 9.51 8.81 6.08 9.27 8.88 7.79
11 Terren Peterson FR-1 South Florida 6.01 5.61 7.83 10.20 9.80 7.90
14 Kayla Hugg SO-2 South Florida 5.84 7.76 6.56 7.04 10.24 8.00