February 16-17, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Asjah Harris JR-3 Prairie View 24.21 24.46 10
2 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 24.36 25.09 8
3 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 24.53 17.67 6
4 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 24.59 17.22 5
5 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 24.60 18.70 4
6 Taranique Alexander SR-4 Alabama State 24.61 27.81 3
7 Shelby Brooks JR-3 Texas Southern 24.87 23.13 2
8 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.88 24.88 1
9 Kahiyah Anderson JR-3 Alabama State 25.05 23.80 -
10 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 25.05 18.79 -
11 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 25.06 19.80 -
12 Callie Calicut FR-1 Jackson State 25.19 31.24 -
13 Kyla Blockett SO-2 Grambling 25.26 18.19 -
14 Trinity Bolden JR-3 Southern 25.27 21.74 -
15 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 25.29 27.06 -
16 Laila Gaynor FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.40 30.74 -
17 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 25.65 20.27 -
18 Leyone Smith FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.67 33.38 -
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.70 30.33 -
20 Jada Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 25.70 24.93 -
21 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.70 23.91 -
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 25.74 19.57 -
23 Amari Writsill FR-1 Grambling 25.74 19.57 -
24 Artajia Richardson FR-1 Jackson State 25.75 31.68 -
25 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 25.75 29.10 -
26 Trinity Kirk SO-2 Southern 25.77 27.84 -
27 Madison Dominguez FR-1 Texas Southern 25.84 21.45 -
28 Malaysia Sinegal SR-4 Southern 25.88 30.80 -
29 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 26.07 33.63 -
30 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 26.13 23.52 -
31 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 26.21 19.66 -
32 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 26.22 30.16 -
33 Brianna Guy JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.27 18.92 -
34 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 26.29 24.98 -
35 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.40 32.74 -
  Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Trinity Bolden JR-3 Southern 25.27 21.48 28.81 19.21 -
24 Artajia Richardson FR-1 Jackson State 25.75 24.72 33.22 32.45 -
33 Brianna Guy JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.27 33.63 28.64 33.10 -
34 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 26.29 32.08 18.93 20.77 -
  Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State FS FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 26.00 25.74 23.68 29.09 -
26 Trinity Kirk SO-2 Southern 25.00 25.77 25.77 21.14 -
29 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 20.34 26.07 24.77 26.07 -
30 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 32.67 26.13 31.88 23.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Malaysia Sinegal SR-4 Southern 20.97 25.88 -
31 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 22.28 26.21 -
32 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 28.32 26.22 -
35 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 24.56 26.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kyla Blockett SO-2 Grambling 21.48 25.26 -
15 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 20.99 25.29 -
21 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 19.54 25.70 -
25 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 18.03 25.75 -
27 Madison Dominguez FR-1 Texas Southern 29.72 25.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 22.31 22.06 31.83 19.55 25.06 30.08 -
12 Callie Calicut FR-1 Jackson State 26.20 30.99 31.49 32.75 25.19 22.93 -
18 Leyone Smith FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 29.27 23.11 25.67 22.85 25.67 24.13 -
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 28.53 24.42 21.85 21.85 25.70 20.31 -
23 Amari Writsill FR-1 Grambling 31.92 32.18 29.60 18.02 25.74 31.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Taranique Alexander SR-4 Alabama State 24.61 17.48 17.23 3
7 Shelby Brooks JR-3 Texas Southern 24.87 29.10 17.91 2
9 Kahiyah Anderson JR-3 Alabama State 25.05 23.55 19.79 -
16 Laila Gaynor FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.40 28.71 20.32 -
20 Jada Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 25.70 28.02 24.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 29.44 23.06 24.53 19.63 6
4 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 18.69 26.07 24.59 17.95 5
8 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 25.88 18.17 24.88 19.16 1
17 Antwanique Kinsler SR-4 Prairie View 18.73 22.32 25.65 25.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Asjah Harris JR-3 Prairie View 24.21 22.04 10
2 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 24.36 18.03 8
5 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 24.60 24.85 4
10 Jade Sabir JR-3 Prairie View 25.05 32.32 -