February 16-17, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Trinity Bolden JR-3 Southern 7.46 10
2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompsom FR-1 Alabama State 7.54 8
3 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.56 6
4 Asjah Harris JR-3 Prairie View 7.60 5
5 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 7.60 4
6 Kyla Blockett SO-2 Grambling 7.63 3
7 Taranique Alexander SR-4 Alabama State 7.65 2
8 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 7.67 1
9 Leyone Smith FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.72 -
10 Sydnee Stewart JR-3 Prairie View 7.75 -
11 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 7.77 -
12 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 7.78 -
13 Taliya Spurlock FR-1 Mississippi Valley 7.79 -
14 Jairyn Russell SR-4 Alabama A&M 7.81 -
15 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 7.83 -
16 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 7.84 -
17 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 7.84 -
18 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.86 -
19 Brianna Guy JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.86 -
20 Erkyah Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 7.86 -
21 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 7.87 -
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 7.88 -
23 Amairay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.92 -
24 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 7.94 -
25 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 7.94 -
26 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 7.95 -
27 Tyler Brown FR-1 Florida A&M 8.04 -
28 Kayla Jenkins JR-3 Texas Southern 8.10 -
29 Adayshia Coleman FR-1 Texas Southern 8.22 -
30 Lydie Maitre FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.37 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tykira Glasco FR-1 Grambling 7.84 7.14 6.04 -
23 Amairay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.92 9.27 8.95 -
26 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 7.95 6.05 6.52 -
27 Tyler Brown FR-1 Florida A&M 8.04 9.25 9.17 -
28 Kayla Jenkins JR-3 Texas Southern 8.10 5.84 8.43 -
29 Adayshia Coleman FR-1 Texas Southern 8.22 9.70 8.96 -
30 Lydie Maitre FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.37 6.94 8.25 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 7.13 7.83 -
18 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.61 7.86 -
20 Erkyah Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 7.71 7.86 -
21 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 7.72 7.87 -
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 6.62 7.88 -
24 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 9.14 7.94 -
25 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 6.99 7.94 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompsom FR-1 Alabama State 6.04 5.28 6.64 6.71 6.26 7.54 8
7 Taranique Alexander SR-4 Alabama State 7.58 7.58 9.41 9.41 8.11 7.65 2
8 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 5.83 5.99 7.60 6.83 5.37 7.67 1
9 Leyone Smith FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.42 9.11 9.96 7.42 9.89 7.72 -
13 Taliya Spurlock FR-1 Mississippi Valley 7.02 7.17 9.66 9.74 9.98 7.79 -
14 Jairyn Russell SR-4 Alabama A&M 9.45 6.33 6.33 8.75 7.81 7.81 -
16 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 9.73 9.88 10.12 8.24 8.94 7.84 -
19 Brianna Guy JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.28 7.86 9.28 6.06 9.99 7.86 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trinity Bolden JR-3 Southern 5.82 7.46 5.52 7.09 6.49 9.18 10
3 Victoya Smith SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.70 7.56 7.26 9.68 6.35 6.51 6
4 Asjah Harris JR-3 Prairie View 7.98 7.60 7.22 7.15 9.12 5.93 5
5 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 6.84 7.60 7.30 8.36 7.98 8.74 4
6 Kyla Blockett SO-2 Grambling 9.16 7.63 9.47 8.32 9.16 6.49 3
10 Sydnee Stewart JR-3 Prairie View 5.97 7.75 8.92 8.14 9.07 7.68 -
11 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 6.22 7.77 8.40 9.95 9.33 8.86 -
12 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 5.92 7.78 9.57 10.12 9.50 9.34 -