February 11, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union Jared Storm, Haden Gibson, Tylir Shannon, Justin Knoch 1:25.46 1:16.65 1:48.37 1:40.44 1:28.10 1:28.10 10
2 Wittenberg Grayson Ring, Cameron Elliott, Joshua Weisenberger, Matt Rogers 1:23.95 1:38.23 1:23.05 1:24.84 1:29.30 1:48.06 8
3 Case Western Keith Cartwright, Brett Callow, Nicolas Lende, Juan Perez 1:57.11 1:24.68 1:03.06 1:36.39 1:30.08 1:44.50 6
4 Denison Jaylin Epps, Malik Holley, Nathan Hydukovich, Grant Plasch 1:33.87 1:26.65 1:13.11 1:33.87 1:30.26 1:29.36 5
5 Heidelberg Carson Lehrer, Alex Morgan, Gabe Harmon, Jake Mcentyre 1:43.60 1:26.18 1:11.51 1:31.68 1:31.68 1:32.60 4
6 Wooster Joe Shilts, Nick Scherson, Liam Regan, Khaleel Manderson 1:07.30 1:52.46 1:06.37 1:42.32 1:32.18 1:44.17 3
7 Muskingum Ryan Irwin, Colton Whyte, Hasson Williams, Keaton Naufzinger 1:37.06 1:29.66 1:13.95 1:32.43 1:32.43 1:29.66 2
8 Oberlin Cole Fuller, Reese Hyatt, Jon Dromlewicz, Simon Lowe 1:53.17 1:22.56 1:48.53 1:35.55 1:32.76 1:27.20 1
9 Kenyon Emmanuel Makelele, Tapiwa Gono Phiri, Collin Witt, Julius Thompson 1:38.81 1:25.76 1:21.10 1:50.92 1:33.21 1:29.49 -
10 Ohio Wesleyan Trey Theobald, Joaquim Bila, Trey Good, Zach Murrey 1:15.52 1:33.23 1:57.47 1:54.68 1:33.23 1:36.96 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Muskingum Irwin, Whyte, Williams, Naufzinger 1:32.43 1:25.04 1:37.06 2
8 Oberlin Fuller, Hyatt, Dromlewicz, Lowe 1:32.76 1:55.03 1:54.10 1
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Wittenberg Ring, Elliott, Weisenberger, Rogers 1:31.98 1:36.45 1:29.30 1:52.52 1:37.34 1:43.59 1:38.23 8
6 Wooster Shilts, Scherson, Regan, Manderson 1:06.37 1:16.51 1:32.18 1:52.46 1:18.36 1:10.98 1:04.53 3
9 Kenyon Makelele, Gono Phiri, Witt, Thompson 1:22.03 1:16.44 1:33.21 1:41.60 1:22.03 1:54.65 1:20.16 -
10 Ohio Wesleyan Theobald, Bila, Good, Murrey 1:24.84 1:08.99 1:33.23 1:36.03 1:53.74 1:09.93 1:36.03 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union Storm, Gibson, Shannon, Knoch 1:37.80 1:28.10 10
3 Case Western Cartwright, Callow, Lende, Perez 1:55.31 1:30.08 6
4 Denison Epps, Holley, Hydukovich, Plasch 1:09.50 1:30.26 5
5 Heidelberg Lehrer, Morgan, Harmon, Mcentyre 1:33.52 1:31.68 4