February 11, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennady Gibbins SR-4 Mount Union 11.29 8.40 8.58 9.03 10
2 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 8.02 7.92 8.94 9.21 8
3 Olivia Bean SR-4 Heidelberg 6.84 11.09 8.41 9.24 6
4 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 10.28 7.01 8.60 9.34 5
5 Natasha Zahursky SO-2 Mount Union 10.15 7.05 10.05 9.39 4
6 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.03 11.66 7.45 9.55 3
7 McKenzie Chine SO-2 Mount Union 10.24 11.49 11.30 9.57 2
8 Mary Sirois JR-3 Wooster 12.59 12.30 10.64 9.76 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennady Gibbins SR-4 Mount Union 8.95 9.22 9.67 7.43
2 Olivia Bean SR-4 Heidelberg 9.32 9.60 8.95 8.58
3 Natasha Zahursky SO-2 Mount Union 9.36 8.05 6.65 7.30
4 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 9.38 11.54 10.79 6.57
5 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.40 12.13 9.31 11.00
6 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 9.48 8.25 7.21 9.77
7 Mary Sirois JR-3 Wooster 9.59 12.09 9.11 8.73
8 McKenzie Chine SO-2 Mount Union 9.66 9.95 10.44 12.56
9 Clare Mackin SO-2 Wooster 9.73 11.10 10.71 9.64
10 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.88 12.45 12.55 7.41
11 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 9.92 10.52 7.84 7.05
12 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 9.95 12.14 12.74 9.16
13 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 9.98 8.79 7.99 10.08
14 Becca Santom SO-2 Mount Union 9.99 8.00 9.79 10.19
15 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 10.03 9.53 11.34 10.44
16 Mia Kilroy SR-4 Case Western 18.88 22.47 18.70 14.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivia Bean SR-4 Heidelberg 10.07 8.02 9.32 9.60 7.74 7.55
3 Natasha Zahursky SO-2 Mount Union 8.99 12.17 9.36 11.24 11.52 10.21
5 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.65 7.52 9.40 11.75 10.06 6.77
8 McKenzie Chine SO-2 Mount Union 11.50 7.06 9.66 12.47 11.89 8.31
9 Clare Mackin SO-2 Wooster 8.47 12.07 9.73 10.51 9.44 8.76
11 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 10.62 10.32 9.92 11.71 9.13 11.51
13 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 11.88 7.29 9.98 10.68 7.69 10.58
14 Becca Santom SO-2 Mount Union 8.70 8.70 9.99 7.70 10.59 11.89
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennady Gibbins SR-4 Mount Union 6.81 10.12 11.10 8.51 8.69 9.76 8.95
4 Grace Misiunas FR-1 Case Western 11.82 12.01 9.38 11.35 8.45 7.41 9.38
6 Chilly Wallace SR-4 Oberlin 8.63 7.78 8.82 11.85 8.63 11.38 9.48
7 Mary Sirois JR-3 Wooster 8.73 10.55 11.61 12.38 12.18 8.06 9.59
10 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50 9.19 9.09 7.71 9.59 9.49 9.88
12 Emily Hopkins JR-3 Case Western 10.75 8.76 10.65 7.17 11.94 8.16 9.95
15 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 8.13 10.54 8.73 10.13 11.94 9.13 10.03
16 Mia Kilroy SR-4 Case Western 17.37 13.22 22.28 22.85 21.15 15.30 18.88